Resultats Foulees longperroises 2013


 

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  • 1 COELHO Jose Ua Villenoy 35’25 »
  • 2 MIGLIORE Remy   35’29 »
  • 3 VIOLARD Frederic Ua Villenoy 35’40 »
  • 4 SEVESTRE Cyrille Ua Villenoy 35’41 »
  • 5 DE FREITAS Jose Les Furets D Eiffage 36’25 »
  • 6 ROSSE Christophe Pontault Aac 36’34 »
  • 7 COCA Frank Cor Dammartin 37’45 »
  • 8 MERIOT Oliveir   38’32 »
  • 9 OLUWAGBEMI Melvin   38’38 »
  • 10 PACOME Isidore   39’00 »
  • 11 FISEL Frederique Pontault Aac 39’03 »
  • 12 RABOTIN Eddie Alliance Sportive Brevannaise 39’33 »
  • 13 PIER Eric Us Roissy En Brie 40’40 »
  • 14 POTET Jerome Villepinte Marathon Athletisme 41’20 »
  • 15 CHAUMONT Jonathan Coulommiers Brie Athletisme 41’48 »
  • 16 DEKHLI Naoufel   41’54 »
  • 17 FIGEA Remi   41’55 »
  • 18 BARET Jean Es Saint Pathus-oissery 42’05 »
  • 19 MOREL Denis   42’34 »
  • 20 GUARNERI Carlo   42’35 »

Résultats 0,700 km | M | 0,700 km | Chr : M

  • 1 CUESTA Leo Es Saint Pathus-oissery 2’52 »
  • 2 BEAUCHAMP Noam Es Saint Pathus-oissery 2’54 »
  • 3 MIGNON Theo Cor Dammartin 2’55 »
  • 4 NICOLAS Lola Athletic Club Pays De L Ourcq 3’00 »
  • 5 BRIDE Jordan Cor Dammartin 3’10 »
  • 6 DEVINCENZI Matteo Es Saint Pathus-oissery 3’12 »
  • 7 LE BIHAN Raphael Athletic Club Pays De L Ourcq 3’16 »
  • 8 TRUONG Maelys Cor Dammartin 3’18 »
  • 9 OTTO Mickael Es Saint Pathus-oissery 3’21 »
  • 10 BOURASSE Mathis Cor Dammartin 3’22 »
  • 11 CORREIA Salome Cor Dammartin 3’22 »
  • 12 NEVEUR AIRAUD Theo Es Saint Pathus-oissery 3’23 »
  • 13 GOMIS Lilanee Es Saint Pathus-oissery 3’24 »
  • 14 LENOIR Julien Es Saint Pathus-oissery 3’26 »
  • 15 CELIGNY Carla Cor Dammartin 3’29 »
  • 16 LALANDE Alexis Cor Dammartin 3’29 »
  • 17 DUQUEYROIX Saul Cor Dammartin 3’30 »
  • 18 TALOU Celia Es Saint Pathus-oissery 3’31 »
  • 19 GOMIS Lalya Es Saint Pathus-oissery 3’35 »
  • 20 TRIOULEYRE Amaury Cor Dammartin 3’37 »

Résultats 1,400 km | M | 1,400 km | Chr : M

  • 1 DESMONIERE Frederick Athletic Club Pays De L Ourcq 5’31 »
  • 2 ANTOINE Bruno Athletic Club Pays De L Ourcq 5’35 »
  • 3 TRUONG Vincent Cor Dammartin 5’47 »
  • 4 PAUL Stacy Es Saint Pathus-oissery 5’51 »
  • 5 VEXLER Ilhan Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme 5’51 »
  • 6 VEGA Nicolas Cor Dammartin 5’52 »
  • 7 PEIGNEUX Thomas Es Saint Pathus-oissery 5’56 »
  • 8 LEROZIER Marcus Cor Dammartin 6’00 »
  • 9 FERDINAND Samuel Asp Senart Athletisme 6’01 »
  • 10 LEDREIN Cyprien Cor Dammartin 6’02 »
  • 11 PETIT Damien Es Saint Pathus-oissery 6’06 »
  • 12 NOUVEL Quentin Cor Dammartin 6’06 »
  • 13 CELIGNY Chloe Cor Dammartin 6’07 »
  • 14 BOC Solenn Es Saint Pathus-oissery 6’14 »
  • 15 LESOURD Sarah Athletic Club Pays De L Ourcq 6’15 »
  • 16 MARCHAND Maxence Athletic Club Pays De L Ourcq 6’20 »
  • 17 LEPOUL Erwann   6’21 »
  • 18 BOESPFLUG Lucie Cor Dammartin 6’22 »
  • 19 DURAND Ambre Cor Dammartin 6’24 »
  • 20 ZARKA Franck Cor Dammartin 6’25 »

Résultats 3,250 km | M | 3,250 km | Chr : M

  • 1 CESBRON Enzo Cor Dammartin 14’05 »
  • 2 BERNAGE Tara Cor Dammartin 14’53 »
  • 3 BERNAGE David Cor Dammartin 14’54 »
  • 4 RENAULT Gaetan Cor Dammartin 15’00 »
  • 5 STAUB Jacques   15’04 »
  • 6 ROSBIF Tara Athletic Club Pays De L Ourcq 15’22 »
  • 7 GRYSON Sandrine   15’45 »
  • 8 FABBRO Giulia Cor Dammartin 16’32 »
  • 9 FREMEAUX Mickael   16’33 »
  • 10 FERDINAND Norman Asp Senart Athletisme 16’52 »
  • 11 CLABAUT Emeline Cor Dammartin 17’01 »
  • 12 BERNARD Marie Cor Dammartin 17’04 »
  • 13 ZARKA Eric Cor Dammartin 17’35 »
  • 14 BRUNET Julie Cor Dammartin 17’34 »
  • 15 DESMONIERE Elodie   17’35 »
  • 16 LE BIHAN Cyndelle Athletic Club Pays De L Ourcq 17’38 »
  • 17 LE VAILLANT Aurelie Cor Dammartin 18’24 »
  • 18 HOUTMANN Melissa Cor Dammartin 18’29 »
  • 19 FERDINAND Eva maite Asp Senart Athletisme 19’11 »
  • 20 BANGA Anne-lise Cor Dammartin 19’18 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse