Resultats Foulees longperroises 2012


 

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  • 1 COELHO Jose Ua Villenoy 35’52 »
  • 2 SEVESTRE Cyrille   35’53 »
  • 3 MIGLIORE Remy   36’01 »
  • 4 HILL William Es Saint Pathus-oissery 36’38 »
  • 5 VIOLARD Frederic Ua Villenoy 36’40 »
  • 6 MERLIOT Olivier   38’48 »
  • 7 BAILLY Frederic Es Saint Pathus-oissery 39’01 »
  • 8 NAUDIN Franck Pontault Aac 39’09 »
  • 9 SEIGNEUR Clovis   39’36 »
  • 10 DE KESLING Ludovic Es Saint Pathus-oissery 39’44 »
  • 11 POTET Jerome Villepinte Marathon Athletisme 41’27 »
  • 12 MALET Stephane Le Mee Sp. Athletisme 41’52 »
  • 13 LESIAK Jean-jacques Ua Villenoy 42’25 »
  • 14 SEIGNEUR Gerard   42’40 »
  • 15 DELVAL Alain Us Olympique De Chelles 42’47 »
  • 16 MOUSSA Francis Es Saint Pathus-oissery 43’06 »
  • 17 VITU Jean-marie Ua Villenoy 43’13 »
  • 18 BARET Jean Es Saint Pathus-oissery 43’21 »
  • 19 REBOUILLET Frederic   44’04 »
  • 20 WOJAS Eric Es Saint Pathus-oissery 44’37 »

Résultats COURSE 3 | M | COURSE 3 | Chr : M

  • 1 PEIGNEUX Thomas Es Saint Pathus-oissery 2’53 »
  • 2 FERDINAND Samuel Asp Senart Athletisme 2’55 »
  • 3 NOUVEL Quentin Cor Dammartin 2’57 »
  • 4 MIGNON Theo Cor Dammartin 3’01 »
  • 5 DEVINCENZI Matteo Es Saint Pathus-oissery 3’04 »
  • 6 BEAUCHAMP Noam Es Saint Pathus-oissery 3’09 »
  • 7 BRUDEY Dewitt Cor Dammartin 3’11 »
  • 8 BLONDEAU Louis   3’13 »
  • 9 SCHATZ Samuel Cor Dammartin 3’16 »
  • 10 OTTO Mickael Es Saint Pathus-oissery 3’25 »
  • 11 LALANDE Alexis Cor Dammartin 3’26 »
  • 12 IBO Sidgy Cor Dammartin 3’26 »
  • 13 MARTIN Lea Cor Dammartin 3’30 »
  • 14 BUDON Lolya Cor Dammartin 3’31 »
  • 15 MAUVOISIN Thomas Cor Dammartin 3’32 »
  • 16 TRUONG Maelys Cor Dammartin 3’34 »
  • 17 ZARKA Ethan Cor Dammartin 3’38 »
  • 18 NEVEUR AIRAUD Theo Es Saint Pathus-oissery 3’45 »
  • 19 CAILLAUD Teo   3’49 »
  • 20 HARLEZ Bastien Es Saint Pathus-oissery 3’53 »

Résultats COURSE 1 | M | COURSE 1 | Chr : M

  • 1 VERDA Stephan Cor Dammartin 14’28 »
  • 2 REGRAGUI Anis Cor Dammartin 15’40 »
  • 3 ZARKA Eric Cor Dammartin 15’51 »
  • 4 FERDINAND Eva maite Asp Senart Athletisme 16’24 »
  • 5 RUBERT Damien Es Saint Pathus-oissery 17’21 »
  • 6 SANTOS Julie Es Saint Pathus-oissery 18’05 »
  • 7 HARLAUX Romain   18’17 »
  • 8 PEREIRA Camille Cor Dammartin 21’14 »
  • 9 LE VAILLANT Nathalie Es Saint Pathus-oissery 22’39 »
  • 10 LEMERCIER FERDINAND Anne Asp Senart Athletisme 23’01 »

Résultats COURSE 4 | M | COURSE 4 | Chr : M

  • 1 ANICETTE Romuald Es Saint Pathus-oissery 5’04 »
  • 2 KADI Lyes Cor Dammartin 5’21 »
  • 3 PALA Hugo Villepinte Marathon Athletisme 5’24 »
  • 4 FERDINAND Norman Asp Senart Athletisme 5’34 »
  • 5 VEXLER Ilhan Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme 5’42 »
  • 6 LUONG Son Cor Dammartin 5’45 »
  • 7 BERNAGE Tara Cor Dammartin 5’45 »
  • 8 PAUL Stacy Es Saint Pathus-oissery 6’00 »
  • 9 MEHADJI Chemsdine Cor Dammartin 6’04 »
  • 10 LEDREIN Cyprien Cor Dammartin 6’09 »
  • 11 PERINA Alexandra   6’13 »
  • 12 ZARKA Franck Cor Dammartin 6’17 »
  • 13 CLABAUT Emeline Cor Dammartin 6’19 »
  • 14 CESBRON Carla Cor Dammartin 6’19 »
  • 15 ALEM Leila Cor Dammartin 6’20 »
  • 16 BAKANIKINA Lea Es Saint Pathus-oissery 6’40 »
  • 17 WOYOKOTE Brehima Cor Dammartin 6’41 »
  • 18 ALASSEUR Lucile Cor Dammartin 6’43 »
  • 19 HADAAD Ilam   6’45 »
  • 20 FENEUL Mathilde   6’49 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse