Résultats Foulées l’uneparienne 2015 à Louvres


 

10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M | 10000 m

  1. OUGUERED Driss 34’31 »
  2. MARIATHAS Ajeeth 34’43 »
  3. MESTRALLET Julien 35’48 »
  4. CACAUT Patrice 37’10 »
  5. SEGAIN Eric 38’49 »
  6. DAS NEVES Jose 40’18 »
  7. MATEO Cyril 40’22 »
  8. BORDAIS Francois 40’29 »
  9. BICHE Olivier 41’04 »
  10. KELLER Florian 41’14 »
  11. METAYER Lilian 42’11 »
  12. FOURRIER Nicolas 42’47 »
  13. CROCHEMAR Benjamin 42’56 »
  14. SAIDOUNI Karima 43’12 »
  15. LARRECQ Simon 43’33 »
  16. DEMOUSTIER Romuald 43’49 »
  17. ROMBAUX Yohann 44’22 »
  18. VANDERMOUTEN Dimitri 44’24 »
  19. REGNIER Patrice 44’26 »
  20. MOULINS Eric 45’38 »
  21. MOREAU Guillaume 46’29 »

5 km populaire | M | 5 km populaire | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. AITALLA Abdelkabir 17’01 »
  2. PHAL Sothea 18’11 »
  3. BARADJI Coumba 19’46 »
  4. SALLALI Jelali 20’42 »
  5. MARCHANT Cedric 21’12 »
  6. MICHEL Frederic 21’22 »
  7. GALOIS Jeremy 21’26 »
  8. DIAGANA Fatoumata 21’41 »
  9. MOHAMMAD Sujon 21’45 »
  10. RAPACCIOLI Patrick 22’58 »
  11. GARY Mamoudou 23’16 »
  12. ALVES-FERNANDES Cecile 23’19 »
  13. BASLE Sandrine 23’33 »
  14. ROLLAND Louis 23’58 »
  15. BOITEL Gerard 24’09 »
  16. DECONINCK Aurelien 24’19 »
  17. STANOJEVIC Bojan 25’29 »
  18. FELGUEIRAS Blandine 26’15 »
  19. BEME Camillea 26’21 »
  20. JOAQUIM Celine 26’26 »
  21. MUHAMMAD Shariq 29’18 »

5 km marche | M | 5 km marche | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. DREAU Jean michel 33’42 »
  2. CROCHEMAR Catherine 41’18 »
  3. FREY Gisele 42’23 »
  4. DEBROT Michelle 49’38 »
  5. LOUISA Claire 49’39 »
  6. RIGOLLI Robert 49’41 »
  7. LAURENT Jc 1h01’18 »

course ados 2 km | M | course ados 2 km | Chr : M | 2000 m

  1. CARLIER Yohann 8’38 »
  2. BONINI Michel 8’58 »
  3. MIGUET Dimitri 9’24 »
  4. VENTURA William 9’31 »
  5. FELGUEIRAS Jason 9’57 »
  6. MARCEAU Cindy 10’00 »
  7. MAHE STURMACH Tom 10’08 »
  8. VENTURA Wayan 10’38 »
  9. LE PORT ALIDOR Joaline 10’53 »
  10. LEROUX Leane 10’54 »
  11. BECHADE Loxvan 10’58 »
  12. ESPENAN Hugo 11’06 »
  13. MAULION Melanie 11’08 »
  14. REGNIER Mathilde 11’12 »
  15. CANTEREL Clement 11’17 »
  16. MAREGA Awa 11’19 »
  17. DAS NEVES Esteban 11’19 »
  18. GERLAIN Elisa 12’09 »
  19. MENTEC Lyvia 12’16 »
  20. MOINE-STURMACH Swan 12’20 »
  21. DUCHANT Adam 12’46 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse