Résultats Foulées gouletaises 2016 à Goulet


 

Poussins PO | M | Poussins PO | Chr : M | 1500 m

  1. BREMENSON Jules –
  2. MELANIE Enzo –
  3. VALABLE Maxence –
  4. CHRISTOPHE Remi –
  5. QUINTON Morgan –
  6. LEMUET Hugo –
  7. GAREL LE DYLIO Nino –
  8. LESAULE Jade –
  9. THIEULIN Timeo –
  10. CHAPELAIN Anne-lise –
  11. MEZERAY Chloe –
  12. CIVEYRAC Malo –
  13. HEUDIARD Lisa –
  14. H-SOILI Louanne –

Benjamins BE | F | Benjamins BE | Chr : M | 2000 m

  1. GUERIN Leny –
  2. QUITON Aurianne –
  3. LEFEBVRE Axelle –
  4. PAIN Baptiste –
  5. MARY Anthony –
  6. VIGAN Mathys –

Minimes MI | M | Minimes MI | Chr : M | 2500 m

  1. JAURY Celia –
  2. LEFEBVRE Alexandre –
  3. BREMENSON Gabin –
  4. BRETEAUX Antoine –

20km TC | M | 20km TC | Chr : M | 20000 m

  1. COGNIN Antony 1h01’01 »
  2. ARGENTIN Benoit 1h13’19 »
  3. TREHOUT Nicolas 1h13’53 »
  4. URIE Ruddy 1h14’55 »
  5. CHABEAU Dany 1h23’04 »
  6. BELLOIN Christophe 1h23’23 »
  7. PHILIPPE Sebastien 1h24’45 »
  8. BREARD Stephane 1h24’51 »
  9. MESLET David 1h25’34 »
  10. AUREL Alain 1h26’27 »
  11. TACITE Bertin 1h28’35 »
  12. GAUDOU Stephane 1h29’04 »
  13. DANTAN Christophe 1h29’06 »
  14. ROMBAUT Frederic 1h29’12 »
  15. GARNIER Arnaud 1h29’49 »
  16. NOLLEAU Gilles 1h32’04 »
  17. FORCHER Jeremy 1h32’56 »
  18. VOISIN Sandrine 1h33’47 »
  19. GRENTE Mickael 1h34’08 »
  20. FOULON Sylvain 1h36’40 »
  21. EDET Arnaud 1h37’32 »

4.7km TC | M | 4.7km TC | Chr : M | 4700 m

  1. LECLANCHER Harry 16’51 »
  2. TRASSOUDAINE Louis 17’04 »
  3. THUAL Ludwig 18’01 »
  4. GOETZ Laurent 20’01 »
  5. GUERIN Line 24’24 »
  6. RENAULT Helene 25’27 »
  7. THIEULIN Elodie 28’28 »
  8. PAIOLI Valeria 30’53 »
  9. TRASSOUDAINE Jacques 30’54 »
  10. REYNAUD Victoria 32’44 »
  11. MALLET Stephanie 35’05 »
  12. BRUNEAU Amelie 35’12 »
  13. CHAPPE Karine 35’17 »
  14. LE-MARC Nicole 36’36 »

7km adultes TC | M | 7km adultes TC | Chr : M | 7000 m

  1. ZAKOIC Florian 26’09 »
  2. GORREC Loic 26’23 »
  3. BONDON Laurent 26’35 »
  4. LE DOUSSAL Erwann 26’38 »
  5. TREHOUT Simon 27’21 »
  6. ROUSSEAU Sebastien 27’34 »
  7. MUIDEBLED Vincent 27’58 »
  8. PICARD Nicolas 28’28 »
  9. FAMETTE Alain 28’49 »
  10. SABARD Mathieu 28’49 »
  11. COSTIL Gilles 29’29 »
  12. MAILLARD Laurent 29’45 »
  13. RUAULT Gael 30’10 »
  14. BOUTIN David 30’34 »
  15. COTTIN Sebastien 30’49 »
  16. LOZE Francois 31’14 »
  17. JAEGHERS Mickael 32’35 »
  18. KEROUREDAN Olivier 33’13 »
  19. GUITTON Sylvie 33’33 »
  20. CERNAY Jean-marc 33’40 »
  21. LEBON Thierry 34’30 »

9.6km TC | M | 9.6km TC | Chr : M | 9600 m

  1. DECEROIT Arnaud 34’02 »
  2. THIRANT Dimitri 34’35 »
  3. GERAULT Emmanuel 35’01 »
  4. GUERIN Emmanuel 36’19 »
  5. DAMEME Nicolas 36’27 »
  6. HAMERY Romain 37’00 »
  7. BRUNEAU Amaury 37’05 »
  8. LEMARCHAND Marc 37’06 »
  9. HERBINIERE David 37’27 »
  10. GAREL-LE-DYLIO Franck 37’33 »
  11. MARY Florian 37’49 »
  12. COUPRIT Joachim 37’53 »
  13. LANGLOIS Mickael 38’04 »
  14. LEROYER Clement 38’07 »
  15. BAGGENSTOS Stephane 38’43 »
  16. COUPRIT Fabrice 38’45 »
  17. GALON Romain 38’50 »
  18. HOTTIN Didier 39’19 »
  19. THIRANT Patrice 39’46 »
  20. SOREL Jean-christophe 40’26 »
  21. RIEUX Michel 40’42 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse