Resultats Foulees georges clericeau – 10 km 2010


 

Résultats

  • 1 DUBOURG Dorian Omnisports Pithiviers 19’48 »
  • 2 THIRIAU Herve   19’59 »
  • 3 PINGOT Stephane Gien Marathon 20’37 »
  • 4 STIEVENARD Michel Omnisports Pithiviers 21’51 »
  • 5 HERSCOVICI Patrick   23’46 »
  • 6 KURKOWSKI Vincent   24’49 »
  • 7 PISSEAU Stephane   24’50 »
  • 8 BOULLAND Severine Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 25’05 »
  • 9 DUBOIS Monique Gien Marathon 25’06 »
  • 10 CHIGOT Maïlis   25’47 »
  • 11 GREGOIRE Michel   25’59 »
  • 12 MARCINKIEVICZ Simon   27’25 »
  • 13 TIESSE Sandra   32’10 »
  • 14 OSMAN Laura   32’10 »
  • 15 PONCE Pierrette Gien Marathon 38’00 »
  • 16 GODIN Gerard   38’57 »

Résultats 10 Km Route

  • 1 TARDIVEAU Gerard As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At 33’40 » qi
  • 2 FETTAH Abdelhadi (Mar) S/l La Postillonne Longjumeau 34’51 »
  • 3 GAUTIER Romain Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 35’12 »
  • 4 ALQUINET Bruno Gien Marathon 35’15 » qi
  • 5 GEORGE Jean S/l Cjf Fleury Les Aubrais 35’56 » qi
  • 6 JAMIN Samuel Gien Marathon 36’01 »
  • 7 BOUBEKEUR Patrick Gien Marathon 36’09 »
  • 8 GUILLAUME Nicolas Coureurs De Fond Deolois 36’22 »
  • 9 DIMANCHE Gilles Omnisports Pithiviers 37’04 »
  • 10 GIRARD Eric Ac Aubigny 37’05 »
  • 11 HECQUET Vincent   37’11 »
  • 12 LABONNETTE Pierre J3 amilly triathlon 37’16 »
  • 13 BRAIN Daniel As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At 37’28 » qi
  • 14 JOINT Gilles Asptt Orleans 37’36 » qi
  • 15 ROUGER Alexandre Ca Montreuil 93 37’40 »
  • 16 BACHE Jean-christophe Dynamic Aulnay Club 37’41 »
  • 17 SAUGERE David Usm Montargis 38’00 »
  • 18 OUECHTATI Sofian Usm Montargis 38’06 »
  • 19 DUPAS Jean-luc S/l Cjf Fleury Les Aubrais 38’07 »
  • 20 PEDRO LUCAS Georges Usm Montargis 38’26 »

Résultats

  • 1 POTTIER Vincent Usm Montargis 4’40 »
  • 1 LE PIRONNEC Pierre   7’38 »
  • 2 LABONNETTE Victor   4’41 »
  • 2 LABONNETTE Theo J3 amilly triathlon 7’39 »
  • 3 VILLETTE Tristan   5’15 »
  • 3 BLANC_MONTAGU Arthur   7’42 »
  • 4 PISSEAU Lea J3 Sports Amilly 5’25 »
  • 4 DODINET Benjamin   8’10 »
  • 5 DEQUATRE Benjamin   5’38 »
  • 5 BORIE Antoine   8’10 »
  • 6 HERVE Solene   5’53 »
  • 6 CREPU Mathieu   8’11 »
  • 7 LABRARD Tristan   5’53 »
  • 7 STIEVENARD Valentin/michel   8’13 »
  • 8 JUDRIN Clarisse   6’13 »
  • 8 MELION Antoine   8’17 »
  • 9 TIESSE Camille   6’29 »
  • 9 TROSNON Mathieu   8’18 »
  • 10 GARDONI Lucas   8’20 »
  • 10 FORGET Camille   –
  • 11 FRAMMERY Clara J3 Sports Amilly 8’48 »
  • 12 DUMAS Kilian J3 Sports Amilly 9’21 »
  • 13 BERNARDIN Chloe Ua Sens 9’24 »
  • 14 BORIE Jade   9’32 »
  • 15 LABARD Camille   12’10 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse