Résultats Foulees du roc 2013 à Louvigne du desert


 

Course Benjamins | M | Course Benjamins | Chr : M

  1. WACAPOU Pablo 4’36 »
  2. ROME Axel 4’40 »
  3. INCONNU N1258 4’43 »
  4. ANTIMES Edouard 4’54 »
  5. GAWWE Kilmian 4’55 »
  6. MERET Alexis 5’00 »
  7. CHESNAIS Alexis 5’04 »
  8. DESTOUCHES Celia 5’04 »
  9. BREHIER Yvan 5’07 »
  10. LEBRETON Lucie 5’07 »
  11. GUILLOUX Corentin 5’10 »
  12. GILBERT-THOMAIN Sarah 5’14 »
  13. NOEL Lucas 5’15 »
  14. MOTTAY Julien 5’19 »
  15. MAZTER Eva 5’21 »
  16. FONTAINE Margot 5’22 »
  17. VIVIER Manon 5’24 »
  18. PERDERIA Stevan 5’29 »
  19. FONTAINE Guillaume 5’30 »
  20. HARDY Chloe 5’31 »
  21. INCONNU N1262 5’34 »

Course Poussins | M | Course Poussins | Chr : M

  1. JOURDAN Jules 3’31 »
  2. SOURDIN Axel 3’33 »
  3. AMEDEE Valentin 3’34 »
  4. ROME Esteban 3’40 »
  5. BOUDET Titouan 3’40 »
  6. BALSALOBRE Matheo 3’46 »
  7. LEBONSAIS Alyx 3’47 »
  8. LEMEE Matheo 3’54 »
  9. MONGOLIN Ghislain 3’55 »
  10. DAUGUET Goulven 3’55 »
  11. VERNON Ines 3’56 »
  12. RENARD Ebvan 3’56 »
  13. INCONNU N1210 3’58 »
  14. LEMETAYER Laszlo 3’59 »
  15. BARON Alexandre 4’03 »
  16. CLOUARD Nathan 4’07 »
  17. BOUDET Coline 4’10 »
  18. BOSTOCK Felix 4’13 »
  19. LEVACHER Samuel 4’13 »
  20. GUILLOUX Pauline 4’14 »
  21. BEDEL Arthur 4’15 »

La Rochegaudin | M | La Rochegaudin | Chr : M

  1. SIMON Antonin 16’20 »
  2. ROBE Anthony 16’38 »
  3. PIEDVACHE Alexandre 16’51 »
  4. COLOMBE Teddy 16’53 »
  5. DEROY Guillaume 16’55 »
  6. MENARD Stephane 17’08 »
  7. GUILLMOT Arnaud 17’10 »
  8. MASSOT Guy 17’22 »
  9. CHARTOIS Maxime 17’34 »
  10. GAUTIER Nicolas 17’42 »
  11. HODOUIN Frederic 17’47 »
  12. DESPAS Sebastien 17’53 »
  13. COUILLAUX Herve 18’01 »
  14. GUIRADO Christophe 18’06 »
  15. HANRY Gerard 18’12 »
  16. FERRERE Jean-marc 18’19 »
  17. HAMEL Fabrice 18’28 »
  18. VELE Arnaud 18’31 »
  19. PIQUET Pierre 18’38 »
  20. DESDEVISES Eric 18’44 »
  21. MONROCQ Patrick 18’48 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse