Résultats Foulées du pavé decizois 2014 à Decize


 

C1:EA-Poussins TC | M | C1:EA-Poussins TC | Chr : M | 1000 m

  1. BIETRY Alexis 3’19 »
  2. CHAMPAGNAT Mathis 3’20 »
  3. TISSIER Valentin 3’21 »
  4. PREVOT Aymeric 3’34 »
  5. AHOYO Jerryline 3’39 »
  6. ALEXANDRE Lucas 3’49 »
  7. ETIENNEY Sarah 3’50 »
  8. AHOYO Newsday 3’57 »
  9. SOLIGNAC Rose 4’01 »
  10. LACAMBRE Flavien 4’02 »
  11. BERGER Alyssa 4’05 »
  12. GUYOT Flavie 4’06 »
  13. CAILLOT Titouan 4’09 »
  14. BIETRY Gladys 4’11 »
  15. ALEXANDRE Olivier 4’14 »
  16. ARNOLD Thomas 4’16 »
  17. TAFFINEAU Julien 4’17 »
  18. PENOT Enzo 4’18 »
  19. GILLIET Alix 4’34 »
  20. BERGER Samantha 4’42 »
  21. GAUTIER Dorian 5’00 »

C2:Benj-Minimes TC | M | C2:Benj-Minimes TC | Chr : M | 2400 m

  1. PERON Corentin 6’55 »
  2. THALARAMBE-BULATHGE Nicolas 7’03 »
  3. DANASTASI Tom 7’09 »
  4. ZMUDA Robin 7’18 »
  5. DAROUX Theo 7’22 »
  6. DAROUX Nathan 7’31 »
  7. LATRACE Antoine 8’01 »
  8. COQUIN Tristan 8’14 »
  9. DUFEU Lucile 8’26 »
  10. DONDEZ Clementine 8’52 »
  11. PRUGNAUD Ernest 9’18 »
  12. LION Carla 9’39 »
  13. GILLIET Ines 9’58 »
  14. THOUAN Luc 9’59 »
  15. LACAMBRE Lea 10’36 »
  16. TERASSE Lea 14’25 »

C3:Marche 4,7km TC | M | C3:Marche 4,7km TC | Chr : M | 4700 m

  1. CLEMENT Quentin 26’19 »
  2. FONTANILLES Paulette 35’08 »
  3. LANGRENE Herve 36’14 »
  4. MOURLON Yannick 38’52 »
  5. D’ANASTASI Sarah 38’55 »
  6. FOJKA Jean-pierre 39’02 »
  7. FOJKA Dominique 39’04 »
  8. POUSSIN Frederique 40’22 »
  9. DUVAL Sandrine 40’23 »
  10. BERNARD Simone 40’23 »
  11. FOUFELLE Veronique 45’00 »
  12. PREVOTAT Christelle 45’01 »
  13. PERE Isabelle 45’27 »

C4:Foulées 6,5km TC | M | C4:Foulées 6,5km TC | Chr : M | 6500 m

  1. EUGENE Jerome 21’20 »
  2. BOUSSARD Antoine 22’13 »
  3. PRUGNAUD Gilles 22’17 »
  4. DELAROCHE Jean-michel 22’32 »
  5. SGHIR Mohamed 22’52 »
  6. CHARRIERE Julien 23’02 »
  7. BENARD Matthieu 23’03 »
  8. BENGHEMAN Tony 23’08 »
  9. BERGER Vincent 23’26 »
  10. MARCHAL Samson 23’27 »
  11. BLANCHET Olivier 23’31 »
  12. LANOIZELEE Jeremy 23’34 »
  13. MOREAU Gaetan 23’50 »
  14. PERON Frederic 23’59 »
  15. PADARE David 24’01 »
  16. GENOIS William 24’05 »
  17. MONIN Florent 24’15 »
  18. DUMONTIER Stephanie 24’16 »
  19. FERNANDES Philippe 24’19 »
  20. DELZAIVE Stephane 24’44 »
  21. BLANDIN Eric 24’45 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse