Resultats Foulées du paté aux pommes de terre 2010



 

Résultats 13,1km

  • 1 MARILLIER Stephane Leyrenne Ac 45’51 »
  • 2 DALLOT Jerome Leyrenne Ac 48’00 »
  • 3 DEGAINE Michel Leyrenne Ac 51’24 »
  • 4 CLAMONT Gilles Leyrenne Ac 51’57 »
  • 5 MOUTAUD Pierre Fvp 52’25 »
  • 6 DEPARDIEU Patrick Leyrenne Ac 53’14 »
  • 7 VANDAUX Joel Co-km 42 St Just Le Martel 54’03 »
  • 8 BERRIEIX Sylvie Les Aigles De Pau 55’53 »
  • 9 BERTHOU Jacques Bs Mat 56’17 »
  • 10 CHARRIERE Mario   56’27 »
  • 11 PARIS Christian Asptt Limoges 57’13 »
  • 12 MAGNARD Patrick Ea Aubusson 57’15 »
  • 13 DEGUIS Brigitte Sam Gueret 57’33 »
  • 14 SCARINGELLA Florence Sam Gueret 57’35 »
  • 15 LECOURT Sandrine Km 42 58’30 »
  • 16 PSZONAK Claude Amitie Nature Montlucon 58’37 »
  • 17 PRADEAU Jean Lac 59’01 »
  • 18 CLAVAUD Jose   59’34 »
  • 19 PORCHER Denis   1h00’25 »
  • 20 VALADAS Herve Co-km 42 St Just Le Martel 1h02’08 »
  • – ORDY Pierre   AB

Résultats 2km

  • 1 MOULIN Ludovic   8’20 »
  • 2 MAZAUD Clement   8’28 »
  • 3 DOMECQ Aubin   9’06 »
  • 4 BERRIEIX Lucile   9’29 »
  • 5 BERRIEIX Julie   10’21 »
  • 6 FOURGNAUD Annabelle   11’46 »
  • 7 DISSARD Mickael   12’15 »
  • 8 MAZAUD Lea   13’22 »
  • 9 DISSARD Elise   13’26 »

Résultats 4,2km

  • 1 DEBOUSSET Jeremy   18’45 »
  • 2 FARGE Florian   19’21 »
  • 3 AUDOUZE Valentin   21’45 »
  • 4 PRADEAU Blandine Ea Aubusson 22’11 »
  • 5 LEGER Jean Luc   24’27 »
  • 6 HARRY AFOMSIM Sandra Michelle   37’34 »

Résultats 8,9km

  • 1 FOUGERON Xavier   32’01 »
  • 2 LACONCHE Nicolas Leyrenne Ac 36’00 »
  • 3 CHEZEAU Jerome Fvp 36’37 »
  • 4 BERTHY Didier   36’49 »
  • 5 HABAULT Benjamin   37’35 »
  • 6 PUYDENU Gerard Co-km 42 St Just Le Martel 37’36 »
  • 7 DEBOUSSET Fabrice Leyrenne Ac 37’54 »
  • 8 EXBRAYAT Jean-luc Ea Aubusson 38’03 »
  • 9 PELLANGEON Jean-pierre Leyrenne Ac 39’31 »
  • 10 BERTHY Elise   40’38 »
  • 11 LOUSTAUD Geoffrey   40’58 »
  • 12 LEBRUN Julien   41’05 »
  • 13 NUNNE Baptiste   42’13 »
  • 14 BONNEFOND Thomas   42’30 »
  • 15 ROUDIN Charles   43’08 »
  • 16 PENOT Sebastien   43’52 »
  • 17 CANONNE Catherine Bondoufle Ac 44’24 »
  • 18 SCAFONE Dominique Leyrenne Ac 44’47 »
  • 19 LEGIER DESGRANGES Thierry   44’57 »
  • 20 NUNNE David   45’14 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse