Resultats Foulees du mantois vexin 2012


 

Résultats 10Km | M | 10Km | Chr : M

  • 1 JARRY Alain Rambouillet Sports 32’18 »
  • 2 NABGHOUH Aziz (Mar) Ouest Yvelines Athle* 32’56 »
  • 3 SOLTANI Mohamed Foulees De St Germain En Laye 33’27 »
  • 4 TOURNIER Martial Entente De Haute Alsace* 33’34 »
  • 5 MOULIN Daniel Usc Magny-en-vexin 35’15 »
  • 6 DIAZ MARTINEZ Pablo (Esp) Ea St Quentin En Yvelines 35’36 »
  • 7 DJAHEL Slimane Es Saint Pathus-oissery 36’39 »
  • 8 VAN OVERBERGHE Laurent Club Athletique Aubergenville 36’46 »
  • 9 LE MERCIER Laurent Ouest Yvelines Athle* 36’56 »
  • 10 FERGUSON Martin As Rochette Dammarie Les Lys 36’59 »
  • 11 ANCONETTI Matthieu Csm Rosny-sur-seine 37’33 »
  • 12 MULL-JOCHEM Mireille Foulees De St Germain En Laye 37’36 »
  • 13 RONGERE Isabelle Non Licencié(e) 37’45 »
  • 14 BUREL Jonathan Avia Club Issy-les-moulx 38’13 »
  • 15 HUBERT Gilles Non Licencié(e) 38’45 »
  • 16 DORE Eric Csm Rosny-sur-seine 38’46 »
  • 17 PORCHER Christophe Spn Vernon* 39’14 »
  • 18 ORRIEUX Julien Ca Mantes-la-ville 39’23 »
  • 19 THIERRY Cyrille Ouest Yvelines Athle* 39’46 »
  • 20 LEFEVRE Pascal Non Licencié(e) 40’24 »

Résultats 20Km | M | 20Km | Chr : M

  • 1 CAILLOT Yannick Asca Peugeot Poissy 1h09’29 »
  • 2 VITARD Jean-luc Ca Mantes-la-ville 1h11’21 »
  • 3 GENDRE Alexis Asca Peugeot Poissy 1h11’32 »
  • 4 ABDELAZIZ Mohamed ilyes (Alg) Foulees De St Germain En Laye 1h11’36 »
  • 5 OLRY Gilles Ao Charenton 1h11’48 »
  • 6 EL YACOUBI Abdenour Les Mureaux Val De Seine* 1h12’37 »
  • 7 PALLARDY Thomas Non Licencié(e) 1h12’46 »
  • 8 DESPRES Christophe Le Souffle D’orgerus 1h13’49 »
  • 9 LE ROUX Devrig Ac Paris-joinville 1h14’05 »
  • 10 LHEUILLIER Francky Non Licencié(e) 1h14’27 »
  • 11 ROUSSEAU Nicolas Foulees De St Germain En Laye 1h15’09 »
  • 12 EVEILLARD Arnaud Non Licencié(e) 1h15’38 »
  • 13 MARPEAU Benoit Non Licencié(e) 1h16’26 »
  • 14 LEGALLOU Francois Asptt Yvelines 1h16’54 »
  • 15 AIT TAAMOUTE Toufik Ouest Yvelines Athle* 1h17’39 »
  • 16 FARINES Jean-marie Verneuil Ac 1h18’23 »
  • 17 LANGLOIS Olivier Non Licencié(e) 1h18’51 »
  • 18 FALLOT Christophe Xve Athletic Club 1h19’28 »
  • 19 VENELLE Xavier Ouest Yvelines Athle* 1h19’45 »
  • 20 LUMIERE Michel Ca Mantes-la-ville 1h19’53 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse