Résultats Foulées du csptt 95 2013 à St ouen l’aumone


 

10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M

  1. BENNACER Mustapha 31’38 »
  2. BEZABIH Tesfey 31’39 »
  3. CLOUTIER Eddy 32’08 »
  4. BEAU Guillaume 34’17 »
  5. NOIRET Sebastien 34’55 »
  6. FERNANDES Jean marc 35’02 »
  7. FEVE Gregory 35’07 »
  8. KERSULEC Pascal 35’14 »
  9. BOUSQUET Gilles 35’46 »
  10. CHAUVIN Vincent 36’06 »
  11. VAN LIERDE Didier 36’11 »
  12. NAFCIMMEENTO Osvaldo 36’37 »
  13. CACAUT Patrice 36’39 »
  14. BRIO Olivier 37’11 »
  15. PEREIRA Dominique 37’16 »
  16. LAVERGNE Yves 37’48 »
  17. PAUTONNIER Michel 37’57 »
  18. DITROIA Patrick 38’20 »
  19. PAYET Bernard 38’27 »
  20. MARIE Alexandre 38’41 »
  21. SIGONNEAU Laurent 38’57 »

benjamins / minimes | M | benjamins / minimes | Chr : M

  1. TROBOSA Melvin 5’43 »
  2. DUBRULLE Benjamin 6’19 »
  3. HERNANDEZ Lucas 6’28 »
  4. GALLAND Victoria 6’44 »
  5. JOUNDAN Chloe 6’52 »
  6. BREARD Clement 7’02 »
  7. CARRET Pauline 7’09 »
  8. CANDALOT Raphael 7’10 »
  9. BOUVIER Gwenaelle 7’11 »
  10. PAUTONNIER Celine 7’12 »
  11. BOUVIER Clemence 7’56 »
  12. BOUVIER Nolwenn 8’23 »
  13. PUGET Marie 9’10 »
  14. LENOURY Loise 9’23 »
  15. LENOURY Emeline 9’46 »
  16. MADONNA Lucile 9’48 »

moustique | M | moustique | Chr : M

  1. EBOFONDJA Nathanael 1’53 »
  2. DECONDRE Theo 1’54 »
  3. MEUNIER Quentin 1’55 »
  4. JOUNDAN Melissande 1’57 »
  5. BOUVIER Mael 1’58 »
  6. FERNANDES Claire 1’59 »
  7. DIDOT Anais 2’09 »
  8. GARRIDO Mathys 2’12 »
  9. BETOURNE Ewan 2’15 »
  10. CHAMVOUX Marianne 2’18 »
  11. YAKOUBI Isaac 2’19 »
  12. HERNANDEZ Tom 2’23 »
  13. RETIEL Ihsane 2’24 »
  14. GRANDJEAN Maxime 2’29 »
  15. GARRIDO Guillem 2’31 »
  16. GRANDJEAN Alexis 2’35 »
  17. LECORNEY Clara 2’38 »
  18. TATARD Tiago 2’39 »
  19. MEUNIER Romain 2’41 »
  20. SIBA Nael 2’42 »
  21. SPASOJEVIC Eva 2’43 »

populaire | M | populaire | Chr : M

  1. GUILLARD Clement 14’14 »
  2. GOMEZ Manu 15’00 »
  3. BASA Adrien 16’00 »
  4. SMET Maxence 16’23 »
  5. GOMEZ Tristan 16’52 »
  6. RIBAULT Marc 17’01 »
  7. LEGRAND Yves 17’45 »
  8. PINAULT Sabine 20’49 »
  9. POSTROS Frantz 21’15 »
  10. ZONGO Patrick 21’21 »
  11. CAILLIE Denis 22’19 »
  12. PACHECO Albino 22’25 »
  13. ZONGO Joelle 23’53 »
  14. BESNARD Sylvie 24’15 »
  15. SAUSSY Patricia 25’02 »
  16. VANDEVILLE Danielle 26’00 »

poussins | M | poussins | Chr : M

  1. FERNANDES Simon 3’52 »
  2. MEUNIER Florian 4’20 »
  3. LECUYER Tom 4’24 »
  4. FERNANDES Lea marie 4’25 »
  5. CHEVRIER Lucas 4’36 »
  6. HERNANDEZ Loic 4’37 »
  7. BOUVIER Louann 4’41 »
  8. KERSULEC Salene 4’53 »
  9. BOTTARD Paul 5’04 »
  10. PAUTONNIER Clement 5’09 »
  11. PUGET Alex 6’15 »
  12. PINEL Celine 6’28 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse