Resultats Foulées du chêne 2012


 

Résultats 12 km | M | 12 km | Chr : M

  • 1 CHOULET Stephane Ejca 43’20 »
  • 2 RIBEIRO Georges Eab 43’59 »
  • 3 BINET Nicolas Tsn 44’43 »
  • 4 BOURGEOIS Jean paul Tta 45’20 »
  • 5 CALLIER Romain Ejca 46’10 »
  • 6 SLAOUI Driss Cla 47’07 »
  • 7 BENALIMA Tara Lac 47’08 »
  • 8 BLONDEAU Marc   48’07 »
  • 9 BESCHET Vivien Asop 48’08 »
  • 10 PERRENOUD Alain Dsa Besancon 48’59 »
  • 11 GRANDPERRIN Dominique Lac 49’19 »
  • 12 VERNIER Jerome   50’06 »
  • 13 MICHAUD Antoine Ejca 50’23 »
  • 14 GIROD Eric Rchjm 50’32 »
  • 15 LEPAGE Jean luc Csa Ba102 50’40 »
  • 16 BOURGEOIS Regis Bcf 51’08 »
  • 17 CUBY Yannick   51’22 »
  • 18 CLAUDET Patrick Rchjm 51’26 »
  • 19 ASSILA Lahbib   52’20 »
  • 20 GRANDPERRIN Sylvie Lac 52’33 »

Résultats 4 km | M | 4 km | Chr : M

  • 1 LETOURNEUR Bastien Ejca –
  • 2 BOURGEOIS Corentin Tta –
  • 3 DAUFFER Romain Cap –

Résultats 5,8 KM | M | 5,8 KM | Chr : M

  • 1 THOUVEREZ Aurelien Rchjm 22’11 »
  • 2 GIBERT James   23’47 »
  • 3 LHOMME Joffrey Fcc La Joux 24’37 »
  • 4 CHATELAIN Alban   26’42 »
  • 5 RISKOFF Alexandre   27’14 »
  • 6 MICHEL Victor Rchjm 27’40 »
  • 7 RUTY Adrielle Ejca 28’08 »
  • 8 LAUBIER Valerie Bcf 29’03 »
  • 9 VERNEREY Nadine Fc Champagnole 32’30 »
  • 10 JEANNEY Laurine Tta 32’31 »
  • 11 BLONDEAU Laurence   33’03 »
  • 12 LOERCH Francois henri Fcc La Joux 34’16 »
  • 13 RAMEAUX Jose   35’11 »
  • 14 VOISIN Coralie   35’18 »
  • 15 CLEMENT Paulette   36’32 »
  • 16 DOLE Sylvie   36’46 »
  • 17 MARGUIER Alice   36’57 »

Résultats benjamins | M | benjamins | Chr : M

  • 1 ROUSSEAUX Simon Fcc La Joux –
  • 2 CAILLER Louan Ejca –
  • 3 MLICHAUD Louis Fcc La Joux –
  • 4 FUMEY Quentin   –
  • 5 MATHIEU Alexandre Fcc La Joux –
  • 6 JEUNET Lea   –
  • 7 ROBBE Thibaut   –
  • 8 FUMEY Maxime   –

Résultats poussins | F | poussins | Chr : M

  • 1 LECHAT Melanie Ejca Champagnole –
  • 2 VACELET Anthony   –
  • 3 VOISIN Aurelien Pjrc Poligny –
  • 4 REMONNAY Noemie Asop –
  • 5 COURDIER Sarah Ejca Champagnole –
  • 6 JEANNIN Chloe Ski Nozeroy –
  • 7 CUBY Charline   –
  • 8 RIBEIRO Jonathan Ea Bourg En Bresse –

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse