Resultats Foulees du 8eme 2013



 

Résultats 1,4 km | M | 1,4 km | Chr : M

  • 1 REUBRECHT Louis   5’32 »
  • 2 GUILLOT Nicolas   5’34 »
  • 3 ROBIN Jules Les Etoiles Du 8eme 5’45 »
  • 4 ROCHER Paul   6’09 »
  • 5 DUHAMEL Zoe Cs Ternes Paris Ouest 6’15 »
  • 6 SOBRAL Charlotte   6’17 »
  • 7 GOLTMAN Eitan   6’27 »
  • 8 OTERO DEL VAL Alexis   6’29 »
  • 9 CHAUMANET Pierre   6’30 »
  • 10 HALKO Alyssa Ac Paris-joinville 6’30 »
  • 11 OTERO DEL VAL Hadrien   6’31 »
  • 12 CHAPELLIER Pauline   6’33 »
  • 13 MOUGIN Antoine   6’36 »
  • 14 MOUGIN Alexandre   6’37 »
  • 15 MARCHAND Alessandro   6’37 »
  • 16 COHEN Mathieu   6’37 »
  • 17 CLAIR Guillaume   6’40 »
  • 18 COHEN Lorenzo   6’46 »
  • 19 GILLERON Glwadys   6’46 »
  • 20 FEARON Erwan   6’47 »

Résultats 2,8 km | M | 2,8 km | Chr : M

  • 1 MOLINIER Paul   9’32 »
  • 2 HIDA Sheherazade Ac Bobigny Athletisme 10’31 »
  • 3 CLERC Jeremie   10’41 »
  • 4 LEFRANC Etienne   10’41 »
  • 5 GILBERT Camille Cs Ternes Paris Ouest 10’42 »
  • 6 LOQUIER Sam   10’47 »
  • 7 DEPAQUIT Francesco   10’51 »
  • 8 FAURE Melanie S/l White Harriers Suresnes 10’51 »
  • 9 RIOT Aristide   11’01 »
  • 10 BOURDETTE Audrey   11’05 »
  • 11 FERNANDES Cassandra   11’12 »
  • 12 SIMON Paul   11’34 »
  • 13 MALARANGE Nicolas   11’38 »
  • 14 GUYTARD Charles   11’54 »
  • 15 MASCLAUX Roger   11’55 »
  • 16 DUVANEL Hugo   11’58 »
  • 17 PEDAMON Louis   11’59 »
  • 18 VAISSETTES Capucine Cs Ternes Paris Ouest 11’59 »
  • 19 GAUDON Pierre   12’02 »
  • 20 DUVANEL Arnaud   12’03 »

Résultats 10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M

  • 1 CHETTAH Brahim   32’55 »
  • 2 GAUTHIER Anthony   32’58 »
  • 3 BENICHOU Thomas   33’03 »
  • 4 CHAMPIGNY Jeremie   33’05 »
  • 5 CAILLAUD Antoine   33’48 »
  • 6 BOCQUET Gregory   34’11 »
  • 7 DALMASSO Nicolas Paris Uc 34’21 »
  • 8 BRAHIMI Lotfi Asa Maisons-alfort 34’22 »
  • 9 LACHAIZE David   34’41 »
  • 10 PIERRON Alexandre Vincennes Athletic 34’47 »
  • 11 DOS SANTOS Jihaime Www Jihaime Com 35’01 »
  • 12 PERNET Benjamin S/l Co Saint-dizier 35’03 »
  • 13 PATTIN Christophe   35’46 »
  • 14 SERRAND Samuel   35’55 »
  • 15 OUDINA Karim   36’04 »
  • 16 POLEYN Florent   36’06 »
  • 17 DOGADALSKI Julien Athle Halluin-val-de-lys 36’26 »
  • 18 ISMAILI Anisse As Upmc Athletisme 36’31 »
  • 19 MORIZOT Vincent   36’34 »
  • 20 RICARD Olivier   36’36 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse