Resultats Foulees des 3 fontaines 2012


 

Résultats 10km route | M | 10km route | Chr : M

  • 1 MAILLARD Romain Caa 34’17 »
  • 2 BOITEUX Vincent Gahs 34’37 »
  • 3 CROZE Benedikt Usam Athlétisme 35’25 »
  • 4 LONCHAMBON Fabrice Nl 38’16 »
  • 5 MAURY Anthony   38’20 »
  • 6 PELISSIER David   39’25 »
  • 7 BESSE Philippe   39’42 »
  • 8 MARTIN Pierre As Banque De France 40’47 »
  • 9 COLOMB Franck As Romagnat 41’46 »
  • 10 LAVAL Claude   41’52 »
  • 11 DE CARVALHO Francisco (Por) As Romagnat 41’59 »
  • 12 STOCKLE Thomas (Ger) Caa / Asm 42’05 »
  • 13 HEBRARD Jean-paul As Romagnat 42’16 »
  • 14 GENTEUIL Bruno Us Issoire 42’24 »
  • 15 RIA Luc Beaumont Athle 42’28 »
  • 16 JARRIGE Michael Acr Riom 42’32 »
  • 17 TRINQUE Didier   42’37 »
  • 18 TRENTESAUX Jean-francois   42’44 »
  • 19 FAURE Pascal   42’45 »
  • 20 SLUSARENKO Ludovic   42’56 »

Résultats 1km route | M | 1km route | Chr : M

  • 1 AUZELOUX Paul   4’56 »
  • 2 ABIOUI Maelys Rc Vichy 4’59 »
  • 3 DURON Pauline   4’59 »
  • 4 GIRONDE Hugo Nl 5’07 »
  • 5 COURCHINOUX Loan   5’13 »
  • 6 KOUACHI Cameron Asptt Clermont Athletisme 5’23 »
  • 7 EXBRAYAT Mederic   5’26 »
  • 8 GENTEUIL Maeva   5’29 »
  • 9 FERRIER Candice Aca St Yriex 5’38 »
  • 10 FERRIER Clemence Aca St Yriex 5’40 »
  • 11 DURON Jeanne   5’43 »
  • 12 LAMPE Sandra Janzé Athlétisme 5’46 »
  • 13 VERDIER Raphael Nl 5’54 »
  • 14 BELAL Riad Nl 5’55 »
  • 15 PERRIER Constantin Acfa 6’02 »
  • 16 HANRIOT Julien Nl 6’12 »
  • 17 PERRIER Justine Acfa 6’15 »
  • 18 ASSAILLY Tristan Plauzat Running 6’17 »
  • 19 ASSAILLY Allan Plauzat Running 6’20 »
  • 20 VILLEVAUD Lucie   6’20 »

Résultats 2km route | M | 2km route | Chr : M

  • 1 BELAL Lakhdar Caa / Asm 6’47 »
  • 2 GENTEUIL Enzo   6’48 »
  • 3 RENAUD Emilie Cuc 7’52 »
  • 4 SABATIER Emma Cuc 8’06 »
  • 5 PERRIER Tamara Acfa 9’23 »

Résultats 5.4km route | M | 5.4km route | Chr : M

  • 1 BERTHIAUD Gwenael Asptt Clermont 17’53 »
  • 2 THOMAS Remi Caa / Asm 19’02 »
  • 3 SEGUIN Pierre As Romagnat 19’05 »
  • 4 SEROC Yoann Caa / Asm 19’13 »
  • 5 BASSET Arnaud As Romagnat 19’16 »
  • 6 ALBINET Nicdos   19’18 »
  • 7 BARATTE Stephane Lae 20’17 »
  • 8 CARTIER Christian Bbeaumont Atthlétisme Club 20’23 »
  • 9 MARTIN Eric   20’39 »
  • 10 MEUDEC Kilian Asm Rcc 20’45 »
  • 11 CHODJAI Djawed Stade Clermontois 20’58 »
  • 12 CAMILLERI Gisele As Romagnat 21’03 »
  • 13 MERLE Audrey Ffa 21’13 »
  • 14 PHELUT Alexis   21’15 »
  • 15 BOCHER-LEROY Ludovic   21’16 »
  • 16 ROUSSEL Thomas   22’28 »
  • 17 LAC Herve Caa / Asm 22’37 »
  • 18 MAGENTIES Remi   22’45 »
  • 19 LATIMIER Vincent   22’50 »
  • 20 BARADEL Martine Asptt Clermont 23’34 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse