Resultats Foulées déoloises 2013



 

Résultats 14 km | M | 14 km | Chr : M

  • 1 RIANT Anthony La Berrichonne Chateauroux Ath 25’20 »
  • 2 DALLOT Jerome Leyrenne Ac 25’21 »
  • 3 BOUJU Bertrand   25’32 »
  • 4 GAGNE Frederic Closap 36 25’44 »
  • 5 BOUJU Laurent   27’26 »
  • 6 BORGET Philippe Coureurs De Fond Deolois 27’38 »
  • 7 NOEL Christian Coureurs De Fond Deolois 27’38 »
  • 8 BIARNEIX Francois La Berrichonne Chateauroux Ath 27’49 »
  • 9 BALANA Michael Coureurs De Fond Deolois 28’16 »
  • 10 BARRAULT Christian   28’27 »
  • 11 LASCOMBES Barnay Usp Jogging – Le Poinconnet 28’27 »
  • 12 CHEZEAU Jerome Leyrenne Ac 28’35 »
  • 13 PERON Guillaume Coureurs De Fond Deolois 28’35 »
  • 14 AUDINEAU Patrick Usp Jogging – Le Poinconnet 29’06 »
  • 15 REIFFERS Christophe Indre Ac – Acs Buzancais 29’08 »
  • 16 FERRE Frederic La Berrichonne Chateauroux Ath 29’11 »
  • 17 LIMBERT Dominique Tcc 36 29’14 »
  • 18 JOHANNOT Jean claude Usp Jogging – Le Poinconnet 29’30 »
  • 19 FORTIER Eric Usp Jogging – Le Poinconnet 29’57 »
  • 20 GUDIN Christophe Closap 36 31’26 »

Résultats 1600 m | M | 1600 m | Chr : M

  • 1 LAMONTAGNE Lilian   5’25 »
  • 2 COSSON Arthur Les Acadiens 5’27 »
  • 3 FORTIER Adrien La Berrichonne Chateauroux Ath 5’29 »
  • 4 BOUHA Hiba La Famille 5’47 »
  • 5 CARREL Quentin   6’00 »
  • 6 BOURGEOIS Christophe   6’02 »
  • 7 DORSILE Maeva La Berrichonne Chateauroux Ath 6’09 »
  • 8 COSSON Margaux Les Acadiens 6’11 »
  • 9 MOREAU Jules   6’15 »
  • 10 MICAT Clement   6’47 »
  • 11 FIDANZI Chiara   6’52 »
  • 12 CHOPINEAUX Esteban   7’02 »
  • 13 CHOPINEAUX Kylian   7’04 »
  • 14 BALANA Ines   7’05 »
  • 15 BISTON Matthieu   7’38 »
  • 16 RODRIGUEZ Kevin   7’52 »
  • 17 MER Elia   10’11 »

Résultats 800 m | M | 800 m | Chr : M

  • 1 DA SILVA Corentin   2’25 »
  • 2 AUBRUN Baptiste   2’27 »
  • 3 FOULON Sebastien   2’28 »
  • 4 DRIEUX Lois La Berrichonne Chateauroux Ath 2’29 »
  • 5 BIARNEIX Paul La Berrichonne Chateauroux Ath 2’30 »
  • 6 CALAIS Hugo   2’32 »
  • 7 FRITZ Kylian Us La Chatre Cyclisme 2’33 »
  • 8 MICAT Pauline   2’35 »
  • 9 GUILLEMAIN Maxime   2’41 »
  • 10 BAILLY Sacha   2’45 »
  • 11 COMPAIN Kevin   2’47 »
  • 12 GERVAIS Camille   2’48 »
  • 13 SIMONET Loise   2’49 »
  • 14 GAULTIER Corentin Les Gazelles De Vineuil 2’50 »
  • 15 GUY Samuel   2’54 »
  • 16 BEAUJOUAN Aline   2’56 »
  • 17 CALAIS Thomas   2’58 »
  • 18 PAGNARD Cloe Tcc 36 2’59 »
  • 19 PAGNARD Cylia Tcc 36 3’00 »
  • 20 BOUHA Aissa La Famille 3’06 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse