Resultats Foulées déoloises +1/2 marathon par équipe 2012


 

Résultats 14 km | M | 14 km | Chr : M

  • 1 GUILLAUME Nicolas Coureurs De Fond Déolois 51’44 »
  • 2 DEL MORAL Luis Indre Ac – Acs Buzançais 51’46 »
  • 3 BRETAUDEAU Benjamin La Berrichonne Châteauroux Ath 51’48 »
  • 4 BEGUIN Yves Indre Ac – Acs Buzançais 52’05 »
  • 5 AUFRERE Christophe Usp Jogging Le Poiçonnet 52’14 »
  • 6 BOUJU Bertrand Indre Ac – Acs Buzançais 52’20 »
  • 7 BELLET Gilbert Indre Ac – Acs Buzançais 53’14 »
  • 8 BORGET Philippe Coureurs De Fond Déolois 55’08 »
  • 9 LASCOMBES Barnay Usp Jogging Le Poiçonnet 55’12 »
  • 10 GAGNE Frederic Closap 55’19 »
  • 11 RONDIER Valery   55’40 »
  • 12 AUGENDRE Eddy   56’23 »
  • 13 CHEZEAU Jerome La Foulée Des Vieilles Pierres 57’04 »
  • 14 CADEAU Eric La Berrichonne Châteauroux Ath 57’47 »
  • 15 VIGNAU Olivier Usp Jogging Le Poiçonnet 58’01 »
  • 16 BARRAULT Christian   58’19 »
  • 17 PERON Guillaume Coureurs De Fond Déolois 58’34 »
  • 18 REIFFERS Christophe Indre Ac – Acs Buzançais 58’52 »
  • 19 POITOU Jean-claude Macadam 36 58’54 »
  • 20 NOEL Christian   59’06 »

Résultats 1600 m | M | 1600 m | Chr : M

  • 1 FORTIER Adrien   5’30 »
  • 2 MESNARD Luka   5’40 »
  • 3 BARRAULT Baptiste   5’42 »
  • 4 BOUHA Hiba   5’46 »
  • 5 JOLY Luca   6’11 »
  • 6 GILLET Quentin   6’12 »
  • 7 GILLET Mathieu   6’15 »
  • 8 BELLET Yann   6’16 »
  • 9 VENIN Hugo   6’19 »
  • 10 POURNIN Julien   6’20 »
  • 11 DALLOT Julien   6’21 »
  • 12 MOREAU Jules   6’25 »
  • 13 BOURGEOIS Christophe   6’31 »
  • 14 MIAUX Aleane   6’40 »
  • 15 ROUX Bastien   6’52 »
  • 16 RICHARD Audrey   6’56 »
  • 17 CADEAU Victor   7’27 »
  • 18 CHOPINEAUX Kylian   7’34 »
  • 19 FIDANZI Chiara   7’42 »
  • 20 MICAT Clement   7’45 »

Résultats 800 m | M | 800 m | Chr : M

  • 1 BERLOQUIN Valentin   3’03 »
  • 2 FLEURET Constant   3’04 »
  • 3 MARIE Maxence   3’07 »
  • 4 GAHONA Adelie   3’10 »
  • 5 FERRE Alexandre   3’11 »
  • 6 DUFOUR Jade La Berrichonne Châteauroux Ath 3’13 »
  • 7 CHOPINEAUX Esteban   3’15 »
  • 8 CALAIS Hugo   3’17 »
  • 9 BERLOQUIN Leo   3’19 »
  • 10 MOREAU Arsene Tcc 36 3’20 »
  • 11 SMAGGHE Emilien   3’21 »
  • 12 GERVAIS Camille   3’23 »
  • 13 FIDANZI Gianni   3’24 »
  • 14 FRITZ Kylian Us La Chatre Cycliste 3’25 »
  • 15 MARTEAU Gabriel   3’27 »
  • 16 FOUZON Sebastien   3’28 »
  • 17 MESNARD Tom Gazelles De Vineuil 3’29 »
  • 18 GAULTIER Corentin   3’32 »
  • 19 MATHIEU Valentin   3’34 »
  • 20 CALAIS Thomas   3’37 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse