Resultats Foulees de st pathus 2010


 

Résultats 1 km

  • 1 CLERIS Jeff Cor Dammartin 4’21 »
  • 2 ANICETTE Reynald Es Saint Pathus-oissery 4’27 »
  • 3 ZERARI Kheira Villepinte Marathon Athletisme 4’27 »
  • 4 RAMDANI Kenza Villepinte Marathon Athletisme 4’27 »
  • 5 DELVIN-MORADEL Yaniss Villepinte Marathon Athletisme 4’28 »
  • 6 AGNOLETTI Dimitri Villepinte Marathon Athletisme 4’38 »
  • 7 STEPHAN Romain   4’38 »
  • 8 MULLER Mathias   4’40 »
  • 9 COLETTE Louis   4’41 »
  • 10 MULLER Antoine   4’42 »
  • 11 CELIGNY Chloe Cor Dammartin 4’44 »
  • 12 VEGA Nicolas Cor Dammartin 4’48 »
  • 13 PLUMAIN Magali-noelle Villepinte Marathon Athletisme 4’49 »
  • 15 CESBRON Carla Cor Dammartin 4’49 »
  • 16 GILLET Alexandre   4’50 »
  • 17 BARRET Romain   4’52 »
  • 18 PORTAY Baptiste Cor Dammartin 4’54 »
  • 19 SANTOS James Es Saint Pathus-oissery 5’04 »
  • 20 HILL Mathilde   5’09 »

Résultats 2 km

  • 1 ABDELMOUMEN Yassine Villepinte Marathon Athletisme 5’44 »
  • 2 ANICETTE Romuald Es Saint Pathus-oissery 6’23 »
  • 3 SANTOS Julie Es Saint Pathus-oissery 6’41 »
  • 4 BOUHASSANE Sabrina Villepinte Marathon Athletisme 6’48 »
  • 5 DEBIAIS Manon Es Saint Pathus-oissery 6’55 »
  • 6 CESBRON Enzo Cor Dammartin 7’00 »
  • 7 MOUNIC Nina Es Saint Pathus-oissery 7’08 »
  • 8 BOD Sebastien   7’10 »
  • 9 MASSENET Florian Es Saint Pathus-oissery 7’12 »
  • 10 JOBERT Axel   7’20 »
  • 11 DELVIN Djelissa Villepinte Marathon Athletisme 7’29 »
  • 12 KROL Arnaud Cor Dammartin 7’33 »
  • 13 DEFOSSE Amelie Es Saint Pathus-oissery 7’40 »
  • 14 FEUILLET Louis   7’43 »
  • 15 DE PERETTI Claire Es Saint Pathus-oissery 7’44 »
  • 16 QUENISSET Benjamin   7’49 »
  • 17 HAMMA Hassan Es Saint Pathus-oissery 7’53 »
  • 18 CLABAUT Emeline Cor Dammartin 7’55 »
  • 19 POITEVIN Sarah Es Saint Pathus-oissery 8’05 »
  • 20 RODRIGUES Hugo Es Saint Pathus-oissery 8’08 »

Résultats 5 km

  • 1 MACHADO Paulo   17’40 »
  • 2 PALMYRE Jean Pierre   18’25 »
  • 3 BOUAFIA Mastabal Athletic Club Pays De L Ourcq 18’29 »
  • 4 MERLIOT Olivier   18’50 »
  • 5 CROCHEMAR Jose   19’58 »
  • 6 ALHAWI Maher Ca Montreuil 93 20’08 »
  • 7 LENOIR Mickael Es Saint Pathus-oissery 20’12 »
  • 8 COTE DES COMBES Thiery Cs Meaux 20’28 »
  • 9 BEAUFILS Morgan   21’06 »
  • 10 LAINE Sebastien   21’15 »
  • 11 FARIGOUL Christophe   21’20 »
  • 12 AARAB Said Villepinte Marathon Athletisme 21’27 »
  • 13 CROCE Jeremy Es Saint Pathus-oissery 21’39 »
  • 14 REVERDITO Eric   22’21 »
  • 15 BENBOUDJEMA Farida Pierrefitte Multi Athlon 22’51 »
  • 16 BOSIO Maurizio   24’36 »
  • 17 STAUB Jacques   24’45 »
  • 18 BRUILLON Alexandre Es Saint Pathus-oissery 24’55 »
  • 19 RUBERT Didier Es Saint Pathus-oissery 25’12 »
  • 20 RUBERT Damien Es Saint Pathus-oissery 25’12 »
  • 1 MACHADO Paulo   17’40 »
  • 2 PALMYRE Jean Pierre   18’25 »
  • 3 BOUAFIA Mastabal Athletic Club Pays De L Ourcq 18’29 »
  • 4 MERLIOT Olivier   18’50 »
  • 5 CROCHEMAR Jose   19’58 »
  • 6 ALHAWI Maher Ca Montreuil 93 20’08 »
  • 7 LENOIR Mickael Es Saint Pathus-oissery 20’12 »
  • 8 COTE DES COMBES Thiery Cs Meaux 20’28 »
  • 9 BEAUFILS Morgan   21’06 »
  • 10 LAINE Sebastien   21’15 »
  • 11 FARIGOUL Christophe   21’20 »
  • 12 AARAB Said Villepinte Marathon Athletisme 21’27 »
  • 13 CROCE Jeremy Es Saint Pathus-oissery 21’39 »
  • 14 REVERDITO Eric   22’21 »
  • 15 BENBOUDJEMA Farida Pierrefitte Multi Athlon 22’51 »
  • 16 BOSIO Maurizio   24’36 »
  • 17 STAUB Jacques   24’45 »
  • 18 BRUILLON Alexandre Es Saint Pathus-oissery 24’55 »
  • 19 RUBERT Didier Es Saint Pathus-oissery 25’12 »
  • 20 RUBERT Damien Es Saint Pathus-oissery 25’12 »

Résultats 10 Km Route

  • 1 FERRAZ Antonio Pontault Aac 34’25 »
  • 2 BARRE Richard Pontault Aac 34’49 »
  • 3 BRUNEAUX Dominique Coulommiers Brie Athletisme 34’59 »
  • 4 BLONDIN Gerard Es Saint Pathus-oissery 36’00 »
  • 5 FLORANGE Noe Es Saint Pathus-oissery 36’56 »
  • 6 FOISSY Johny Aa Pays De France Athle 95* 37’10 »
  • 7 SAIDOUN Christopher Aa Pays De France Athle 95* 37’13 »
  • 8 LECOQ David Coulommiers Brie Athletisme 37’30 »
  • 9 GEAY Rene   37’53 »
  • 10 DELACROIX Jean-luc Aa Pays De France Athle 95* 38’20 »
  • 11 GUY Nicolas Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme 38’25 »
  • 12 DA SILVA CARVALHO LE Thomas Coulommiers Brie Athletisme 38’50 »
  • 13 ROCLAND Claude Es Saint Pathus-oissery 39’13 »
  • 14 HILL William Es Saint Pathus-oissery 39’41 »
  • 15 DEPRET Mathieu Lille Metropole Athletisme* 39’48 »
  • 16 PAURICHE Nicolas   40’00 »
  • 17 LE CORRE Guy Ac Chateau Thierry 40’58 »
  • 18 NICOLE Thomas Villepinte Marathon Athletisme 41’17 »
  • 19 VICTOR Etienne Aa Pays De France Athle 95* 41’21 »
  • 20 POTET Jerome Villepinte Marathon Athletisme 41’25 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse