Resultats Foulées de plouarzel 2010


 

Résultats Course BE MI

  • 1 OUTRE Justin Iroise Athletisme* 7’44 »
  • 2 GICQUIAUD Thomas Iroise Athletisme* 8’08 »
  • 3 TOULLEC Nicolas Iroise Athletisme* 8’24 »
  • 4 CADIOU Enora Iroise Athletisme* 8’25 »
  • 5 FOULON Brivael Iroise Athletisme* 8’30 »
  • 6 BLEAS Sarah Iroise Athletisme* 8’35 »
  • 7 LE BIHAN Emilie Iroise Athletisme* 8’40 »
  • 8 L’AZOU Mathilde Stade Brestois * 8’44 »
  • 9 GUEGUEN Mailys Iroise Athletisme* 8’45 »
  • 10 MALADJIAN Sacha Iroise Athletisme* 8’46 »
  • 11 LE SAINT Eva Iroise Athletisme* 8’55 »
  • 12 BONNET Andoni Ind – Plougonvelin 9’00 »
  • 13 KERVISIC Antoine Iroise Athletisme* 9’05 »
  • 14 RANNOU Pierre-yves Ind – Plouarzel 9’07 »
  • 15 QUERE Nathan Ind – Plouarzel 9’17 »
  • 16 WERQUIN Thibaud Ind – Saint Renan 9’57 »
  • 17 CLOATRE Tiffany Iroise Athletisme* 10’03 »
  • 18 BATANY Lauriane Iroise Athletisme* 10’06 »
  • 19 KEREBEL Lea Iroise Athletisme* 10’08 »
  • 20 SIMON Maxime Iroise Athletisme* 10’11 »

Résultats Les 12km du Menhir

  • 1 COLIN Laurent Courir à Saint Thonan 41’56 »
  • 2 KOULMANN Philippe Iroise Athletisme* 43’07 »
  • 3 JOUIS Thierry Whaou 43’24 »
  • 4 SIMON Patrick Iroise Athletisme* 44’47 »
  • 5 LAOT Denis Legion St Pierre Athle. Brest 45’44 »
  • 6 QUEMENEUR Patrice Ind – Guilers 46’42 »
  • 7 GUENNEGAN Ronan Ind – Landivisiau 46’44 »
  • 8 JAOUEN David Milizac Vtt Loisirs 46’45 »
  • 9 AUTRET Stéphane Trémaouezan 47’03 »
  • 10 HURAULT Thierry Thales Adk 47’13 »
  • 11 TROADEC Claude Ind – Plabennec 47’17 »
  • 12 QUEMÉNEUR Patrice Guipronvel 47’31 »
  • 13 GUEGUEN Laurent Iroise Athletisme* 48’04 »
  • 14 LANNUZEL Jean Philippe Pac Mac 48’13 »
  • 15 JESTIN André Pac Mac Plouzané 48’15 »
  • 16 PIRIOU Raymond Ind – Ploumoguer 48’37 »
  • 17 KÉRÉBEL André Ind – Ploumoguer 48’37 »
  • 18 MUSCAT Sébastien Goleopeurs 48’49 »
  • 19 LE RUE Emile Iroise Athletisme* 48’56 »
  • 20 GUIGNAT Patrick Ind – Plouzané 49’06 »

Résultats Les Foulées 6km

  • 1 ELY Sébastien Intersport Kergaradec 19’50 »
  • 2 KERBAOL Philippe Tri Running Brest 20’17 »
  • 3 PRIGENT Tanguy Stade Brestois 20’41 »
  • 4 CANN Régis Courir à Saint Thonan 20’43 »
  • 5 ULVOAS Loic Iroise Athletisme* 21’30 »
  • 6 MAZE Jacques Iroise Athletisme* 21’38 »
  • 7 CHAPIN Pascal Iroise Athlétisme 21’40 »
  • 8 DESRUES Armel Stade Brestois * 22’05 »
  • 9 LE MEUR Olivier Courir À Ploudal 22’18 »
  • 11 LÉON Jean François Thales Adk 22’29 »
  • 12 CARAES Cyril Es Corsen 23’04 »
  • 13 QUINQUIS Patrick Ind – Plouzané 23’30 »
  • 14 MINGANT André Ind – Brest 23’46 »
  • 15 JEGO Vincent Iroise Athletisme* 23’52 »
  • 16 HARTEREAU Jean Christophe Courir à Saint Divy 23’52 »
  • 17 HARTEREAU Jean Claude Courir à Saint Divy 24’02 »
  • 18 LE STUM Eric Iroise Athletisme* 24’23 »
  • 19 GRILLY Bernez Ind – Plouarzel 24’31 »
  • 20 JACOB Sylvain Stade Brestois * 24’40 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse