Resultats Foulées de nevers 2010


 

Résultats Eveil Athlétique

  • – POMMERY Jules Asgu Inv. (5’02 »)
  • – ROBERJOT Octave S/l Asf-uso Nevers Inv. (5’06 »)
  • – LAROCHE Hugo S/l Asf-uso Nevers Inv. (5’22 »)
  • – PERON-VAGNE Guillaume Esperance St-leger-des-vignes Inv. (5’35 »)
  • – BRAYET Arnaud Asgu Inv. (5’38 »)
  • – PRIN Nathan Usep Inv. (5’39 »)
  • – DOUNON Antoine Js Marzy Inv. (5’40 »)
  • – PAGE Nicolas Ao Nivernaise (nevers) Inv. (5’41 »)
  • – MAGNARD Yann S/l Asf-uso Nevers Inv. (5’42 »)
  • – QUILLARY Nicolas   Inv. (5’43 »)
  • – LAURENT Abel   Inv. (5’43 »)
  • – LEVIGOUREUX Pierre S/l Asf-uso Nevers Inv. (5’43 »)
  • – MAZET Loris Usep Inv. (5’44 »)
  • – PERRIER Jules Usep Inv. (5’54 »)
  • – FALLET Tom Usep St Eloi Inv. (5’56 »)
  • – DOROT JARET Thomas Usep Inv. (5’57 »)
  • – AJJOUNI Leila Asav Inv. (5’57 »)
  • – BESSON Pierre Ec Ste-julitte Inv. (5’58 »)
  • – QUEURTY Louis Usep St Eloi Inv. (5’58 »)
  • – RICHARD Nicolas Ec Jouet-sur-l’aubois Inv. (5’58 »)
  • – LAUDET Antoine Usep St Eloi Inv. (5’59 »)
  • – CLEMENT Maxime Ao Nivernaise (nevers) Inv. (6’02 »)
  • – KARKAB Awad Nevers Foot Inv. (6’03 »)
  • – MOUSSY Hugo S/l Asf-uso Nevers Inv. (6’03 »)
  • – BOUDEROUA Oscar Marzy Foot Inv. (6’04 »)
  • – PLANCHARD Maxence Ec Jouet-sur-l’aubois Inv. (6’06 »)
  • – SBAI Bilal Nevers Foot Inv. (6’09 »)
  • – SBAI Sofiane Nevers Foot Inv. (6’10 »)
  • – VOISIN Romain Asgu Inv. (6’11 »)
  • – FERRET Mathis   Inv. (6’11 »)
  • – JEZEQUEL-ROYER Marie Cercle D’escrime Inv. (6’13 »)
  • – VIENNET Simon Col Les Loges Inv. (6’13 »)
  • – COLIN Clément Ufma Inv. (6’13 »)
  • – JOUREAU Elias Usep Inv. (6’15 »)
  • – LAURENT Greg Usep Inv. (6’16 »)
  • – BOULEZ Valentin   Inv. (6’17 »)
  • – LEDYOT Yannix Ec Jouet-sur-l’aubois Inv. (6’18 »)
  • – BEAUGE Mathis   Inv. (6’19 »)
  • – CHEZE Merlin Usep Inv. (6’19 »)
  • – GEDDA Maxime S/l Asf-uso Nevers Inv. (6’20 »)
  • – BOUQUELY William Ec Jouet-sur-l’aubois Inv. (6’22 »)
  • – LEJAUT Brice Usep Inv. (6’23 »)
  • – LAGNEAU Grégoire Cnn Inv. (6’24 »)
  • – SGHIR Inès S/l Asf-uso Nevers Inv. (6’25 »)
  • – LIMOGES Victor Nievre Habitat Inv. (6’25 »)
  • – HERITIER Quentin Usep Inv. (6’25 »)
  • – RENE Thibaut   Inv. (6’26 »)
  • – DELANCE Colin Ao Nivernaise (nevers) Inv. (6’26 »)
  • – COSTEROUSSE Lorine Nievre Habitat Inv. (6’27 »)
  • – LINOL Julie Ec Jouet-sur-l’aubois Inv. (6’28 »)
  • – DUCLOUX Sharon Ec Jouet-sur-l’aubois Inv. (6’29 »)
  • – MARTIN Mathis   Inv. (6’29 »)
  • – SIMONET Eva   Inv. (6’30 »)
  • – MARTIN Slimane Ec Claude Tillier Inv. (6’30 »)
  • – SAULNIER Vincent Asgu Inv. (6’32 »)
  • – JONAS Léna S/l Asf-uso Nevers Inv. (6’32 »)
  • – HENNEBELLE Hugo Usep Inv. (6’32 »)
  • – MAGNIEN Paul Asgu Inv. (6’33 »)
  • – DEMORTIERE Jeanne Ec Claude Tillier Inv. (6’35 »)
  • – DEVILLE Clara   Inv. (6’35 »)
  • – GUERIN Brice Ao Nivernaise (nevers) Inv. (6’36 »)
  • – AMELAINE Romain Tri Club Nivernais Inv. (6’36 »)
  • – BOUQUELY Maxence Ec Jouet-sur-l’aubois Inv. (6’37 »)
  • – LEMAITRE Damien Ao Nivernaise (nevers) Inv. (6’37 »)
  • – ANDRIOT Bertille Esl Inv. (6’37 »)
  • – MARANDE Léo Ao Nivernaise (nevers) Inv. (6’37 »)
  • – VILNAT Hugo Usep Inv. (6’38 »)
  • – ROUSSEAU Hippolyte Usep Inv. (6’38 »)
  • – BERGER Juliette   Inv. (6’38 »)
  • – FRANCOIS Jules Nievre Habitat Inv. (6’42 »)
  • – LAMBERT Alice Ec Jouet-sur-l’aubois Inv. (6’42 »)
  • – PERGET Hugo Usep Marzy Inv. (6’42 »)
  • – BEZE Gabriel Uson Rugby Inv. (6’42 »)
  • – GIANESELLI Enzo   Inv. (6’44 »)
  • – SERRE Florentin Ccn Inv. (6’44 »)
  • – LOUIS Thomas   Inv. (6’46 »)
  • – GONET Marvin Usep St Eloi Inv. (6’47 »)
  • – DAUPHIN Rémi   Inv. (6’47 »)
  • – MAGINOT Anna Ec Marzy Inv. (6’48 »)
  • – VALLOT Louis Ec Jouet-sur-l’aubois Inv. (6’48 »)
  • – GOICHOT Lise S/l Asf-uso Nevers Inv. (6’49 »)
  • – LAVARENNE Lisa   Inv. (6’49 »)
  • – GARNIER Pauline Ao Nivernaise (nevers) Inv. (6’49 »)
  • – BEAUGE Manon   Inv. (6’50 »)
  • – URBAIN Emile Usep St Eloi Inv. (6’50 »)
  • – FIETTE Noa Ec Jouet-sur-l’aubois Inv. (6’50 »)
  • – PAOLELLA Julia Usep Inv. (6’51 »)
  • – ESTORGE Théo Usep Inv. (6’51 »)
  • – SIGNORET Paul   Inv. (6’52 »)
  • – PERRET Mathis Ec Jouet-sur-l’aubois Inv. (6’52 »)
  • – GUENET Noémie Centre Social St Pierre Inv. (6’52 »)
  • – LOUIS SIDNEY Noah Centre Social St Pierre Inv. (6’52 »)
  • – MOUTOT Sarah Ec Marzy Inv. (6’53 »)
  • – GUERIN Solène   Inv. (6’54 »)
  • – MARTIN Léa   Inv. (6’54 »)
  • – TRECHOT Emma Usep Inv. (6’55 »)
  • – BONDU Hugo   Inv. (6’55 »)
  • – CAGNAT Chloe Usep Inv. (6’56 »)
  • – KELLER Damien   Inv. (6’58 »)
  • – LECLERCQ Ludovic   Inv. (6’58 »)
  • – BARTHELEMY Théophile Ccn Inv. (6’58 »)
  • – MARTIN Romain   Inv. (7’01 »)
  • – BRUGO Alexandre Usep St Eloi Inv. (7’02 »)
  • – VASSEUR Clémentine Ec St Eloi Inv. (7’02 »)
  • – GUILLOT Mathias Ec Jouet-sur-l’aubois Inv. (7’05 »)
  • – HERITIER Mathis   Inv. (7’05 »)
  • – LAMBERT Manon S/l Asf-uso Nevers Inv. (7’06 »)
  • – DEMARIGNY Lisa   Inv. (7’06 »)
  • – GUERCHET Jolan Usep Inv. (7’07 »)
  • – JEZEQUEL-ROYER Sarali Cercle D’escrime Inv. (7’07 »)
  • – BINA Elias Ccn Inv. (7’08 »)
  • – MATHIEU Kilian Usep Inv. (7’09 »)
  • – DEGUELTE Theo Nievre Habitat Inv. (7’10 »)
  • – NAUDIN Arthur Usep Inv. (7’11 »)
  • – GEORCELIN Simon Le Barre Inv. (7’11 »)
  • – GOUNOT Fanny Ec Jouet-sur-l’aubois Inv. (7’11 »)
  • – GARSAULT Killian Usep Inv. (7’12 »)
  • – BIDABE Coline Ec St Eloi Inv. (7’13 »)
  • – ROUSSEAU Thimothé Usep Inv. (7’13 »)
  • – BOULAKHRAS Malik Usep Inv. (7’14 »)
  • – BEAUJOUAN Anthony Usep St Eloi Inv. (7’14 »)
  • – PONT-QUARANTE Thomas Nevers Foot Inv. (7’15 »)
  • – SIGNORET Jean   Inv. (7’16 »)
  • – CHAPUIS Mélody Ec St Eloi Inv. (7’17 »)
  • – THOMAS Vincent Usep St Eloi Inv. (7’17 »)
  • – CARRIE Theophile Asptt Tennis Inv. (7’18 »)
  • – NOVEMBRE Cléa   Inv. (7’18 »)
  • – SARRIAU Lola S/l Asf-uso Nevers Inv. (7’19 »)
  • – DEVOISE Louise Ec St Just Varennes Vauzelles Inv. (7’19 »)
  • – NAY Théo   Inv. (7’20 »)
  • – EUGENE Amae Ec Marzy Inv. (7’20 »)
  • – ARNAUD Luca   Inv. (7’20 »)
  • – MATHIEU Leneije Ec Jouet-sur-l’aubois Inv. (7’22 »)
  • – ARNAUD Damien Ec Jules Ferry Inv. (7’23 »)
  • – LAURIER Kévin Ec Jouet-sur-l’aubois Inv. (7’24 »)
  • – CHAZEAU Adrien Csj Guerigny Inv. (7’24 »)
  • – VOISIN Orane Centre Social St Pierre Inv. (7’25 »)
  • – STYRANEC Alyson Ec Jouet-sur-l’aubois Inv. (7’25 »)
  • – HAVIDIC Lucie   Inv. (7’26 »)
  • – BAUDY Camille Ccn Inv. (7’26 »)
  • – ROCHE Nolwenn Usep Inv. (7’26 »)
  • – CETE Yeliz Ao Nivernaise (nevers) Inv. (7’27 »)
  • – MARTIN Valentin Usep St Eloi Inv. (7’27 »)
  • – STEPHAN Jules   Inv. (7’28 »)
  • – BARILLEY Emilie   Inv. (7’28 »)
  • – CHAMARD Maxime Ao Nivernaise (nevers) Inv. (7’29 »)
  • – WILK Morgane Usep St Eloi Inv. (7’29 »)
  • – FRANCOIS Esteban Usep Inv. (7’29 »)
  • – BONNAMOUR Daphne Atscaf Inv. (7’31 »)
  • – PETIT Maeva Ec Ste Juliette Inv. (7’32 »)
  • – LE TOUMELIN Laura   Inv. (7’33 »)
  • – BEAUDRAS Pierre Jean Usep Inv. (7’34 »)
  • – CHAUMEREUIL Enzo   Inv. (7’35 »)
  • – AHMED Kamal Ec Claude Tillier Inv. (7’35 »)
  • – THERY Thomas   Inv. (7’38 »)
  • – LLAVE Nicolas Ec Jouet-sur-l’aubois Inv. (7’41 »)
  • – RICHE Audrey Ccn Inv. (7’42 »)
  • – TENAILLES Anais Centre Social St Pierre Inv. (7’47 »)
  • – HIMMELSPACH Melvin Ec De La Barre Inv. (7’50 »)
  • – PAPONET Vincent   Inv. (7’51 »)
  • – FENOGLI-GUIPON Emma Ec Jouet-sur-l’aubois Inv. (7’51 »)
  • – MATHIAULT Eva Ec Jouet-sur-l’aubois Inv. (7’55 »)
  • – LARRUCHON Jade Usep Inv. (7’56 »)
  • – SAGET Maelle Ao Nivernaise (nevers) Inv. (7’56 »)
  • – JOURNET Clotilde Ec Jouet-sur-l’aubois Inv. (7’56 »)
  • – MAILLET Mathis Usep Inv. (7’56 »)
  • – GUILLON Pierre-alexis   Inv. (7’57 »)
  • – FAVOREAU Claude Centre Social St Pierre Inv. (7’59 »)
  • – DO COUTO OLIVE Olivia Ec Claude Tillier Inv. (7’59 »)
  • – HESS SERVIN Colyne Ec Claude Tillier Inv. (7’59 »)
  • – THURIOT Flora Csi Guerigny Inv. (8’02 »)
  • – RIGAUD Nina Cnn Inv. (8’02 »)
  • – LETOURNEUR Marie Nievre Habitat Inv. (8’03 »)
  • – MONTIGNY Julie Ec Jouet L Auboix Inv. (8’03 »)
  • – RABET Léa Usep Inv. (8’10 »)
  • – PUCE INCONNUE 3000 (1wnb4xt)   Inv. (8’11 »)
  • – MARCHAND Juliann Centre Social St Pierre Inv. (8’11 »)
  • – GRANDJEAN Victor Usep Inv. (8’12 »)
  • – FLEURENTIN Hugo Ec Claude Tillier Inv. (8’21 »)
  • – TEYSSIER Léo   Inv. (8’23 »)
  • – QUILLARD Maelys Centre Social St Pierre Inv. (8’23 »)
  • – HAINAUT Kerian Ec Multisport Asf Inv. (8’35 »)
  • – LEGARE Jeanne Centre Social St Pierre Inv. (8’35 »)
  • – DUPONT Cassandra   Inv. (8’39 »)
  • – CHAVANCE Noemie Ao Nivernaise (nevers) Inv. (8’42 »)
  • – GRANDJEAN Maxime   Inv. (8’54 »)
  • – AVERTY Margaux Ec Jouet-sur-l’aubois Inv. (8’57 »)
  • – BOULAKHRAS Ilias Usep Inv. (9’03 »)
  • – GRIVEAU Manon Usep Inv. (9’08 »)
  • – MENET Lilyan Ccn Inv. (9’11 »)
  • – GOBY Chaima Usep Inv. (9’12 »)
  • – LAITINENT Victor Usep St Eloi Inv. (9’18 »)
  • – LECLERCQ Louise   Inv. (9’21 »)
  • – MEZZIANI Uhaina Usep Inv. (9’30 »)
  • – THEVENET Florian Usep Inv. (10’16 »)
  • – LORET Noa Usep Inv. (11’24 »)
  • – MILLARD PARIZE Justine Csi Guerigny Inv. (12’07 »)

Résultats Poussins-Poussines

  • – CLEMENT Hugo Ao Nivernaise (nevers) Inv. (4’58 »)
  • – COLAS Loris Usep St Eloi Inv. (5’06 »)
  • – TISSIER Mathieu Asav Inv. (5’08 »)

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse