Resultats Foulees de luynes 2013


 

Résultats 10 km environ | M | 10 km environ | Chr : M

  • 1 PAPIN Didier Rs St Cyr 36’30 »
  • 2 AMELINE Stephane Joue Running 37 37’02 »
  • 3 GACHE Fabien St Cyr Triathlon 37’06 »
  • 4 CORMIER Stephane As Fondettes 37’53 »
  • 5 MOULIN Stephane   39’37 »
  • 6 HAMEON Clement Ussp 39’38 »
  • 7 DELETANG Pascal Rs St Cyr 39’39 »
  • 8 LEQUILLEUC Stephane   39’47 »
  • 9 PECQUENARD Benoit   39’51 »
  • 10 MAROT Vincent Rs St Cyr 39’55 »
  • 11 ROUER Olivier Rs St Cyr 39’57 »
  • 12 CRESSON Armel   40’43 »
  • 13 MASSON Mathieu   40’55 »
  • 14 NAU Frederic Rs St Cyr 41’24 »
  • 15 LANCELEVE Simon Rs St Cyr 41’25 »
  • 16 COOLS Laurent Rs St Cyr 41’25 »
  • 17 GIGARD Nathalie Cap Saumur 42’09 »
  • 18 GORIN Pascal Les Furets D Eiffage 42’11 »
  • 19 SAVATIER Christophe Hutchinson 42’22 »
  • 20 BRIAUX Jean-claude Als Montlouis 42’34 »

Résultats 15 km environ | M | 15 km environ | Chr : M

  • 1 HEBERT Julien Ussp 50’37 »
  • 2 JAUNET Mickael Asfas 52’31 »
  • 3 GAUTHIER Olivier Als Montlouis 53’10 »
  • 4 THOMAS Cedric A3 Tours 55’33 »
  • 5 DEROZIE Bruno   56’23 »
  • 6 MAISONNEUVE Christophe St Microelectronics 56’46 »
  • 7 GODARD Michel Ussp 57’08 »
  • 8 ANDRE Frederic Smac 57’36 »
  • 9 BARBARIN Didier   58’00 »
  • 10 TOUCHARD Pascal Adc Loches 59’13 »
  • 11 HEBERT Romain   59’22 »
  • 12 BESNARD Nicolas Vesubie Trail Club 59’35 »
  • 13 PAULIN Serge   59’48 »
  • 14 GABLIER Julien Ussp 1h00’03 »
  • 15 AUTRIC Jean marc Ussp 1h00’06 »
  • 16 ROUGEOT Christophe Ba 921 1h02’13 »
  • 17 DELANGUE Eric Ttt 1h02’48 »
  • 18 PLOQUIN Gilbert Asl Michelin 1h02’48 »
  • 19 DELISLE Olivier   1h02’55 »
  • 20 LECARPENTIER Yves Asptt Tours 1h03’19 »

Résultats 5 km environ | M | 5 km environ | Chr : M

  • 1 BEJEAULT Richard Ussp 17’15 »
  • 2 CHRETIEN Florent A3 Tours 17’24 »
  • 3 LE TALLEC Gregor   17’35 »
  • 4 VENOT Jonathan   17’38 »
  • 5 SIX Benoit Rs St Cyr 17’50 »
  • 6 BODENES Vincent Pec Athle 17’51 »
  • 7 ARMER Stephane   17’54 »
  • 8 COOLS Remi Rs St Cyr 17’57 »
  • 9 VAILLOT Brice Als Montlouis 18’04 »
  • 10 SAUZE Fabien   18’06 »
  • 11 RZEZNIKIEWICZ Xavier Ussp 18’12 »
  • 12 LEDAY Sebastien   18’19 »
  • 13 HERPIN Yannick Ussp 18’32 »
  • 14 BRECHOT Julien   18’32 »
  • 15 ROBIN Gerald Newsports 19’13 »
  • 16 BENOIST Christophe As Fondettes 19’18 »
  • 17 DHOLANDRE Bernard Smac 19’21 »
  • 18 FREMERY Jean michel   19’59 »
  • 19 VERITE Jeremie   20’07 »
  • 20 WILK Jean pierre   20’15 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse