Resultats Foulées de la tête noire 2010



 

Résultats 1020 m

  • 1 MESNARD Luka Lbchateauroux 4’25 »
  • 2 CHANCEL Caroline Iac Leblanc 4’26 »
  • 3 BARNAUD Evan Acs Buzançais 4’28 »
  • 4 BOUHA Hiba Lbchateauroux 4’30 »
  • 5 BERTHOMIER Justine Tcc36 4’31 »
  • 6 BOUCHE Charlotte Acs Buzançais 4’34 »
  • 7 DAUMAIN Sonny   4’38 »
  • 8 DOUCET Remy   4’39 »
  • 9 MURAT Melvin Iac Buzançais 4’40 »
  • 10 BRAJARD Justine Iac Buzançais 4’41 »
  • 11 BARNAUD Willen Acs Buzançais 4’42 »
  • 12 BERENGER Antonin Tcc36 4’42 »
  • 13 LAVERDANT Charly   4’43 »
  • 14 DELAUNAY Esteban Iac Buzançais 4’44 »
  • 15 DELAUNAY Nolwenn Iac Buzançais 4’52 »
  • 16 MONNIER Hugo   4’53 »
  • 17 GIOANETTI Luc   4’57 »
  • 18 JOURNOUX Nathan Iac Buzançais 5’00 »
  • 19 CORNIERE Lea Acs Buzançais 5’02 »
  • 20 CHAPOTOT Adeline Adc Loches 5’03 »

Résultats 11.00 km

  • 1 DENIS Julien Voc Annecy 38’35 »
  • 2 BARNAUD Laurent Iac Buzançais 39’31 »
  • 3 AUFRÈRE Christophe Usp Jogging 40’30 »
  • 4 MAISONNETTE Daniel   40’32 »
  • 5 BOURRAT Jean-luc Iac Leblanc 41’41 »
  • 6 BEGUIN Yves Valençais 42’58 »
  • 7 BORGET Philippe Coureurs De Fond Déolois 43’21 »
  • 8 GRIMAULT Eric Iac Buzançais 43’45 »
  • 9 POITOU Jean Claude Macadam36 43’57 »
  • 10 GANTELET Bruno St Maure De Touraine 44’15 »
  • 11 CHARBONNIER Eric Usp Jogging 44’45 »
  • 12 LONGUET Jean Philippe   44’46 »
  • 13 MICHAUD Laurent Usp Jogging 45’02 »
  • 14 NAUDON Eric   45’02 »
  • 15 ABDELLARIC Hakim   45’48 »
  • 16 FORTIER Eric Usp Jogging 45’52 »
  • 17 BREMAND Sebastien Lbchateauroux 46’02 »
  • 18 VERDIER Eric   46’32 »
  • 19 ROGUENEAU Ludovic   47’58 »
  • 20 RICHARD Christophe Usp Jogging 49’28 »

Résultats 16.500 km

  • 1 THUAIRE Benoit Acs Buzançais 59’57 »
  • 2 SAGE Jerome   1h00’46 »
  • 3 BOUJU Bertrand Iac Buzançais 1h01’33 »
  • 4 TIXIER Bertrand Lbchateauroux 1h03’11 »
  • 5 VERTINO Camille Lbchateauroux 1h03’48 »
  • 6 REIFFERS Christophe Acs Buzançais 1h04’22 »
  • 7 PATTIER Christian Lbchateauroux 1h05’01 »
  • 8 AUGENDRE Eddy   1h06’13 »
  • 9 CHEZEAU Jerome Fvp Boussac 1h07’10 »
  • 10 CAUSTRAT Pascal   1h07’15 »
  • 11 GAULTIER Pascal Adc Loches 1h07’21 »
  • 12 LAVERDANT Didier   1h07’38 »
  • 13 CADEAU Eric Lbchateauroux 1h08’03 »
  • 14 BEN MOHAMED Kader Coureurs De Fond Déolois 1h08’26 »
  • 15 QUILLON Thierry Asptt Orleans 1h08’28 »
  • 16 MARIE Yannick   1h10’37 »
  • 17 RANJON Mathieu   1h10’39 »
  • 18 LECARRER Christian Iac Buzançais 1h10’44 »
  • 19 SIGNORET Jean Marc   1h12’58 »
  • 20 BOULAND Jacky Montrichard 1h13’16 »

Résultats 1840 m

  • 1 LAVERDANT Axel   7’26 »
  • 2 COQUELET Renan   7’31 »
  • 3 EL HADDAD Brice Lbchateauroux 7’36 »
  • 4 FORTIER Adrien Lbchateauroux 7’38 »
  • 5 NADOT Lucas Iac Issoudun 7’41 »
  • 6 BOUHA Keltoum   7’42 »
  • 7 CHAPOTOT Aude Adc Loches 7’51 »
  • 8 PLAULT Pierre   7’52 »
  • 9 DOUCET Simon Acs Buzançais 8’14 »
  • 10 DUBOIS Corentin   8’33 »
  • 11 LECARRER Corentin Iac Buzançais 8’47 »
  • 12 MICHENET Vincent Acs Buzançais 8’55 »
  • 13 LECARRER Donatien Iac Buzançais 9’07 »
  • 14 LOTTEN Pierre Iac Buzançais 9’23 »
  • 15 FABAS Florian Chezelles 9’40 »
  • 16 BOUHA Salma   9’47 »
  • 17 MOREAU Loue Marine Us Villedieu 9’53 »
  • 18 BOUJU Emilie   10’07 »
  • 19 ROBIER Julien Acs Buzançais 10’10 »
  • 20 VIEIRA DE ALMEIDA Dany Chezelles 10’20 »

Résultats 5.500 m

  • 1 GUILLAUME Nicolas Coureurs De Fond Déolois 19’26 »
  • 2 JAVAUDIN Geoffrey Asptt Orleans 19’40 »
  • 3 DENIS Joel Iac Buzançais 19’44 »
  • 4 CHANCEL Alain Iac Leblanc 19’53 »
  • 5 LE BOLCH Loic Ttc 36 20’05 »
  • 6 CHARLUET Yoan Iac Leblanc 20’27 »
  • 7 BERTHOMIER Bruno Ttc 36 20’41 »
  • 8 NOUZAREDE Laurent   21’02 »
  • 9 BOURSAT Patrice Iac Issoudun 21’44 »
  • 10 SÉGARD Renaud Iac Buzançais 21’48 »
  • 11 JAVAUDIN Jean Pierre Adc Loches 21’58 »
  • 12 NIQUET Stephane   22’05 »
  • 13 BOUCHE Pascal Iac Buzançais 22’07 »
  • 14 RABATÉ Jordan Acs Buzançais 22’20 »
  • 15 THOMAS William Us Villedieu 22’32 »
  • 16 FARARD Francis Iac Buzançais 23’23 »
  • 17 ROLLAND Philippe   23’24 »
  • 18 BRUNET Steven   24’32 »
  • 19 LEROUX Sylvain   24’48 »
  • 20 BOYER Jean Pierre Boussac 24’49 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse