Resultats Foulées de l’ombrée 2010



 

Résultats 10 Km Route

  • 1 KSOUDA Noamen Intrepide Angers 34’01 »
  • 2 TUFFREAU Loic Asec La Pommeraye 34’02 »
  • 3 GASTINEAU Cedric Es Segre Haut Anjou * 34’35 »
  • 4 VINCENT Jean-charles Asec La Pommeraye 35’46 »
  • 5 NEDELEC Michel Quimper Athletisme 37’19 »
  • 6 BLIN Denis Non Licencié(e) 37’25 »
  • 7 JAMET Guillaume Es Segre Haut Anjou * 37’38 »
  • 8 CLAIN Olivier Non Licencié(e) 37’45 »
  • 9 GAYRAL Eric Ca Vincentais 37’51 »
  • 10 GISLIER Laurent Es Segre Haut Anjou * 38’23 »
  • 11 BELOUARD Fabrice S/l Essha Pouance Combre 38’43 »
  • 12 PIQUET Patrice Es Du Val D’anjou Beaufort 38’54 »
  • 13 HAREL Noel S/l Essha Pouance Combre 39’01 »
  • 14 SERISIER Jean-michel Es Segre Haut Anjou * 39’32 »
  • 15 LAURANS Gerard Es Du Val D’anjou Beaufort 39’35 »
  • 16 BRAHMI Rachid S/l Essha Pouance Combre 39’35 »
  • 17 PINEAU Gilles Non Licencié(e) 39’58 »
  • 18 GASNIER Gerard Athletic Club Du Pays D Anceni 40’00 »
  • 19 DELAUNAY Didier S/l Essha Pouance Combre 40’11 »
  • 20 HAVOUIS Isabelle Ja Melesse 40’22 »
  • 1 KSOUDA Noamen Intrepide Angers 34’01 »
  • 2 TUFFREAU Loic Asec La Pommeraye 34’02 »
  • 3 GASTINEAU Cedric Es Segre Haut Anjou * 34’35 »
  • 4 VINCENT Jean-charles Asec La Pommeraye 35’46 »
  • 5 NEDELEC Michel Quimper Athletisme 37’19 »
  • 6 BLIN Denis Non Licencié(e) 37’25 »
  • 7 JAMET Guillaume Es Segre Haut Anjou * 37’38 »
  • 8 CLAIN Olivier Non Licencié(e) 37’45 »
  • 9 GAYRAL Eric Ca Vincentais 37’51 »
  • 10 GISLIER Laurent Es Segre Haut Anjou * 38’23 »
  • 11 BELOUARD Fabrice S/l Essha Pouance Combre 38’43 »
  • 12 PIQUET Patrice Es Du Val D’anjou Beaufort 38’54 »
  • 13 HAREL Noel S/l Essha Pouance Combre 39’01 »
  • 14 SERISIER Jean-michel Es Segre Haut Anjou * 39’32 »
  • 15 LAURANS Gerard Es Du Val D’anjou Beaufort 39’35 »
  • 16 BRAHMI Rachid S/l Essha Pouance Combre 39’35 »
  • 17 PINEAU Gilles Non Licencié(e) 39’58 »
  • 18 GASNIER Gerard Athletic Club Du Pays D Anceni 40’00 »
  • 19 DELAUNAY Didier S/l Essha Pouance Combre 40’11 »
  • 20 HAVOUIS Isabelle Ja Melesse 40’22 »

Résultats 5 Km Route

  • 1 NAULLEAU Florimond Csjb Angers 16’40 »
  • 2 ALBERT Sebastien UD 49 SAPEURS POMPIERS 17’23 »
  • 3 FROGER Alexis Asec La Pommeraye 17’46 »
  • 4 BRAHMI Rachid S/l Essha Pouance Combre 17’47 »
  • 5 PICHON Nicolas Es Segre Haut Anjou * 17’57 »
  • 6 MILANESI Lionel Non Licencié(e) 18’09 »
  • 7 THIOUX Stephane Usa Caisse Des Depots (angers) 18’17 »
  • 8 LE DU Sebastien Non Licencié(e) 18’28 »
  • 9 CHATELAIN Nicolas S/l Us Beaufort Athletisme 18’30 »
  • 10 CHAUDET Christophe Non Licencié(e) 18’33 »
  • 11 RIDEAU Louison S/l Ac Bocage Vendeen Les Herb 18’34 »
  • 12 THOMAIN Olivier Non Licencié(e) 18’39 »
  • 13 DILE Emmanuel Non Licencié(e) 18’40 »
  • 14 LAMBERT Thierry Athletic Club Du Pays D Anceni 18’45 »
  • 15 GABORIAU Kevin Ena Angers* 18’53 »
  • 16 BOISSEAU Etienne Csjb Angers 18’55 »
  • 17 DREAN Silvere Asc Saint-barthelemy 18’58 »
  • 18 BARDET Jean-marc Intrepide Angers 19’17 »
  • 19 RIDEAU Clemence S/l Ac Bocage Vendeen Les Herb 20’07 »
  • 20 RIDEAU Rolland Non Licencié(e) 20’12 »
  • – BRIERE Melanie Entente Des Mauges NC
  • – BRIERE Sylvain Chalonnes Olympique Sport NC
  • – BUSSY Samuel Non Licencié(e) NC
  • – GABORIAU Romain Non Licencié(e) NC

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse