Resultats Foulees de l’amitie – semi marathon 2010


 

Résultats 1,5 km jeunes

  • 1 MASSINISSA Kerfoun   5’28 »
  • 2 HAMIDOU Farid   5’30 »
  • 3 BAVOUX Engueran Fontenay Tresigny 5’37 »
  • 4 ANICETTE Romuald Es Saint Pathus-oissery 5’40 »
  • 5 DESMONIERE Frederick Cs Meaux 5’53 »
  • 6 PONCHAUT Cedric   6’01 »
  • 7 TECHER Louis As Chelles 6’04 »
  • 8 CECEN Firat   6’13 »
  • 9 GONTIES Erwan   6’13 »
  • 10 RENAU Brice Cs Meaux 6’16 »
  • 11 CECEN Mazllum   6’31 »
  • 12 DE CARVALHO Lucas   6’44 »
  • 13 HOMMET Vianney   6’44 »
  • 14 TECHER Lise As Chelles 6’45 »
  • 15 PONNELLE Alexandre   7’20 »
  • 16 PONNELLE Anthony   7’26 »
  • 17 GONTIES Mathilde   7’33 »
  • 18 MOHAMMAD Jawad   7’45 »
  • 19 PHILIPP Romain   7’49 »
  • 20 TOFFOLON Luca   8’47 »

Résultats 5300M

  • 1 BRUNEAUX Dominique Coulommiers Brie Athleti 18’46 »
  • 2 PETIT David As Chelles 18’57 »
  • 3 LECOMTE Benoit Athle Nord 77 Val D Euro 19’12 »
  • 4 LALOUX Eric   19’39 »
  • 5 TAOUDIAT Franck Ao Charenton 19’47 »
  • 6 TONNEAU Frederique Athle Nord 77 Val D Euro 19’52 »
  • 7 SEVESTRE Cyrille   20’04 »
  • 8 MERLIOT Olivier   20’09 »
  • 9 HAMILTON Patrick Bussy St Georges Athleti 20’18 »
  • 10 JAECK Nicolas Bussy St Georges Athleti 20’23 »
  • 11 HASNI Ovahid   20’46 »
  • 12 ABADIE Xavier Ao Charenton 21’04 »
  • 13 PIRES Jose   21’28 »
  • 14 GRANDJEAN Emmanuel   21’33 »
  • 15 BARKAT Laurent Ao Charenton 21’42 »
  • 16 STEPHANO Frederic   22’03 »
  • 17 LOMBARDI Michael Ca Montreuil 93 22’04 »
  • 18 RUSQUET Vincent Pontault Aac 22’11 »
  • 19 DRIVIERE Come Athletic Club Pays De L 22’49 »
  • 20 FREMEAUX Raymond   22’49 »

Résultats 1/2 Marathon

  • 1 MILIANI Moussa (Alg)   1h11’17 »
  • 2 BOURDON Romuald Le Mee Sp. Athletisme 1h11’35 »
  • 3 FRANCOIS Jean-marie Athle Sud 77* 1h13’51 »
  • 4 OLRY Gilles Ao Charenton 1h14’58 »
  • 5 DA SILVA Carvalho Le Tho Coulommiers Brie Athleti 1h17’49 »
  • 6 PALLUD Thibault   1h18’46 »
  • 7 TEJERO Christophe Nanterre Athletic Club 1h20’01 »
  • 8 LETABI Jean Pontault Aac 1h20’29 »
  • 9 BOURREL Christophe Le Mee Sp. Athletisme 1h22’03 »
  • 10 TROPLENT Gilles Pontault Aac 1h22’46 »
  • 11 GOUYON Thierry Sc Draveil 1h23’36 »
  • 12 BONSERGENT Joel   1h23’36 »
  • 13 REYMOND Jean-mael   1h23’44 »
  • 14 REYMOND Jordane   1h23’45 »
  • 15 MAUPOIX Jerome   1h24’21 »
  • 16 DELACROIX Xavier Bussy St Georges Athleti 1h25’23 »
  • 17 HAMELIN Cyril Us Olympique De Chelles 1h25’32 »
  • 18 GREF Sebastien   1h25’42 »
  • 19 FAUCON Tony Us Olympique De Chelles 1h25’54 »
  • 20 MIGNOT Franck Us Champagne-sur-seine 1h26’29 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse