Resultats Foulees de corbeilles 2012


 

Résultats 1 KM | M | 1 KM | Chr : M

  • 1 FRANCART Enso   4’24 »
  • 2 LEFEBVRE Marius   4’26 »
  • 3 THOREAU Marius   5’05 »
  • 4 THOREAU Augustin   5’18 »
  • 5 VAUTION Wassim Pannes 5’35 »
  • 6 O’DALY Mathilde   5’37 »
  • 7 JOUANNET Valentin   5’59 »

Résultats 10KM | M | 10KM | Chr : M

  • 1 QUINCHAMP Laurent Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 32’59 »
  • 2 LESAGE Yann Us Nemours St Pierre Athle 34’35 »
  • 3 RUTY Stephane Usm Montargis 35’29 »
  • 4 VAPPEREAU Anthony Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 35’31 »
  • 5 WULLEMAN Stephane Athle 91 35’51 »
  • 6 SERRADJ Abdelkader Usm Montargis 35’58 »
  • 7 ROUGER Alexandre Ua Sens 36’26 »
  • 8 DIMANCHE Gilles Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 36’28 »
  • 9 BRAIN Daniel As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At 38’04 »
  • 10 BILLARD Vincent Us Nemours St Pierre Athle 38’07 »
  • 11 SAUZET Yvan As Gien 38’09 »
  • 12 CARION Laurent Us Nemours St Pierre Athle 38’12 »
  • 13 THOREAU Jerome Villefranche 38’34 »
  • 14 TAVERNIER Nathalie Asptt Auxerre 38’48 »
  • 15 ROCHE Thibault Villevoques 38’49 »
  • 16 VITRY Valerie Asptt Auxerre 38’51 »
  • 17 GILLARDOT Francois Usm Olivet 38’53 »
  • 18 PEREIRA Fernando Usm Montargis 39’32 »
  • 19 ROUX Lionel Usm Montargis 39’39 »
  • 20 LECLOU Patrick J3 Sports Amilly 39’44 »

Résultats 2 KM | M | 2 KM | Chr : M

  • 1 HORNEZ Clementine   9’20 »
  • 2 CHESNEAU Quentin   12’07 »
  • 3 PAURON Julien   12’53 »

Résultats 3 KM | M | 3 KM | Chr : M

  • 1 FORTIER Adrien   12’55 »
  • 2 BENOIST Julien   13’01 »

Résultats 5 KM | M | 5 KM | Chr : M

  • 1 VEIGNAL Stephane Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 16’54 »
  • 2 QUARRE Sebastien Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* 17’37 »
  • 3 FALL Seydoo Usm Montargis 17’42 »
  • 4 MARIE Herve Asfas Tri 17’43 »
  • 5 THIRIAU Herve   19’32 »
  • 6 LE FLOC’H Mickael J3 Sports Amilly 19’42 »
  • 7 DETRE Jean-claude Usm Montargis 20’05 »
  • 8 PINGOT Stephane Gien Athle Marathon 20’21 »
  • 9 JUNG Andre Club Livry Gargan 20’49 »
  • 10 MASERATI Gregory Usm Montargis 20’59 »
  • 11 WOZNIAK Nancy Lma 45 21’15 »
  • 12 PAURON Mathieu   21’38 »
  • 13 GAUCHER Julien   21’57 »
  • 14 FIGAROL Remy Champagne Sur Seine 21’59 »
  • 15 HADDADI Noria Ca Foecy* 22’07 »
  • 16 DELCROIX Didier Gien Athle Marathon 22’08 »
  • 17 HERSCOYICI Patrick   22’27 »
  • 18 JULLY Jean paul   24’03 »
  • 19 PINAULT Cecile As Dior 24’04 »
  • 20 BOULMIER Claude As Dior 24’07 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse