Resultats Foulées de chaumussay 2010



 

Résultats 1 km

  • 1 PICHARD Aurelien Charnizay 4’42 »
  • 2 DAGAS Bastien Indre Ac 5’01 »
  • 3 RICHARD Manon Tours 5’04 »
  • 4 BREJARD Alex Beaulieu Les Loches 5’06 »
  • 5 FRANCOIS Valentin Chaumussay 5’12 »
  • 6 ROBIN Florian Chaumussay 5’14 »
  • 7 LAVERNE Noe Preuilly Sur Claise 5’19 »
  • 8 CHAPOTOT Adeline Acdl 5’21 »
  • 9 CROUZAT Lola Poitiers 5’23 »
  • 10 BERRY Mattis Preuilly Sur Claise 5’24 »
  • 11 GUILLOT Jeanne St Martin D’arce 5’28 »
  • 12 LE BRONEC Lola Loches 5’41 »
  • 13 ROBIN Eddie Chaumussay 5’44 »
  • 14 ROBIN Melvin Chaumussay 5’46 »
  • 15 COULON Tamara Chambon 5’54 »
  • 16 PINON Valentin Restigne 5’55 »
  • 17 MORIET Leo Manthelan 6’18 »

Résultats 10 km

  • 1 GARGAM Fabien Newsports Tours 31’15 »
  • 2 LE BRONEC David Loches 34’47 »
  • 3 BUISSON Christophe La Riche 34’51 »
  • 4 BRETAUDEAU Benjamin La Berrichone 34’57 »
  • 5 RAYNEAU Matthieu Sa Et Marathon Bois D’arcy 35’26 »
  • 6 ORZECHOWSKI Philippe Ussp 35’51 »
  • 7 VIOU Patrice Chato Cap Vtt 36’28 »
  • 8 MYERS Nicolas Rotherham Harriers 36’51 »
  • 9 FROUX Jean-francois St Sauveur 36’59 »
  • 10 ROLLIN Jean-dominique Smac 37’00 »
  • 11 BARBOT Nicolas Les Baroudeurs 37’03 »
  • 12 CHARLUET Yoan Indre Ac 37’41 »
  • 13 JAVAUDIN Geoffrey Asptt Orleans 37’47 »
  • 14 BERTRAND Loic Smac 37’50 »
  • 15 PIERRE Francois Nouatre 37’52 »
  • 16 MOREAU Jean-claude Acdl 37’55 »
  • 17 CROUZAT Michael Us Migne Auxances 38’31 »
  • 18 WASSELET Jean-marc Marce Sur Esves 39’54 »
  • 19 ROBIN Dany Beaulieu Les Loches 40’06 »
  • 20 PICHON Eric Puteaux 40’09 »

Résultats 16,766 km

  • 1 FRANCINEAU William Rssc 1h02’49 »
  • 2 MOREY Serge Cheille 1h05’50 »
  • 3 ANDRE Frederic Smac 1h06’23 »
  • 4 BREJARD Laurent Adc Loches 1h06’36 »
  • 5 EL GHERIBI Malek Adc Loches 1h06’56 »
  • 6 BEAUGILLET Jean-francois Michelin 1h07’04 »
  • 7 LECOMTE Fabrice St Mars D’octille 1h09’21 »
  • 8 FRETTE Philippe Us Renaudine Ac 1h09’39 »
  • 9 REIFFERS Christophe Indre Ac 1h10’23 »
  • 10 DELETANG Sylvie Eajsp 1h10’33 »
  • 11 JAVAUDIN Jean-pierre Adc Loches 1h10’39 »
  • 12 JOUBERT Alain La Celle St Avant 1h11’07 »
  • 13 BEAUDOUIN Frederic Adc Loches 1h13’16 »
  • 14 GRETEAU Jean-pierre Tours 1h13’27 »
  • 15 MAZIN Franck Monnaie 1h13’28 »
  • 16 GALLET Mickael Chatillon /indre 1h14’22 »
  • 17 PETIT Alain Ste Maure 1h14’49 »
  • 18 LAW Bernard Acil 1h14’59 »
  • 19 RAYNAUD Jean-michel Joue Les Tours 1h15’33 »
  • 20 GUILLOT Emmanuel St Martin D’arce 1h15’51 »

Résultats 2 km

  • 1 BERTRAND Corentin Marce Sur Esves 7’32 »
  • 2 LECOMTE Cyprien St Mars D’octille 8’13 »
  • 3 LAVERNE Valentin Preuilly Sur Claise 8’17 »
  • 4 PELLETIER Morgane Ent Tours 8’33 »
  • 5 GAUDAIS Marius Preuilly Sur Claise 8’46 »
  • 6 LE BRETON Dylan Preuilly Sur Claise 8’49 »
  • 7 ROLLIN Cecile Adc Loches 9’08 »
  • 8 DOUCET Bertille Adc Loches 9’49 »
  • 9 LAVERNE Remi Preuilly Sur Claise 12’15 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse