Résultats Foulées de briantes 2016 à Briantes


 

1.600 km | M | 1.600 km | Chr : M | 1600 m

  1. LAIBE Esteban 6’13 »
  2. PLISSON Aubin 6’26 »
  3. FRITZ Kylian 6’27 »
  4. GAY Leo 6’28 »
  5. SALLANDRE Takumi 6’36 »
  6. MONNEREAU Alexis 6’42 »
  7. CHEVALIER Julien 6’44 »
  8. BERNARD Floraine 6’58 »
  9. GAUTRON Simon 7’01 »
  10. CHAUVIN Tom 7’03 »
  11. LAIBE Olivia 7’27 »
  12. GARCIA Lilou 11’02 »

14 km | M | 14 km | Chr : M | 14000 m

  1. DEVROUTE Jean luc 49’22 »
  2. COURJAL Yannick 51’17 »
  3. DUBUGET Nicolas 52’18 »
  4. CONNORD Jean-marc 55’43 »
  5. THOMAS Michel 57’10 »
  6. PEDEGOU Jean-francois 57’25 »
  7. MARSAT Frederic 59’09 »
  8. ROUSSEAU Leo 59’15 »
  9. GUIGNAT Didier 59’21 »
  10. CYPRIEN Michel 59’25 »
  11. TERRET Stephane 59’39 »
  12. DEVELLE Julien 59’40 »
  13. DUMONTET Benoit 59’46 »
  14. FERREIRA Gentil 1h00’00 »
  15. GIRAULT Patrice 1h00’12 »
  16. ROYER Herve 1h00’50 »
  17. BRILLAUD Eric 1h01’58 »
  18. LAUMONERIE Maxime 1h01’58 »
  19. LORRY Michael 1h02’02 »
  20. GASNET Victor 1h02’27 »
  21. REIFFERS Christophe 1h02’33 »

4 km | M | 4 km | Chr : M | 4000 m

  1. AUBARD Lucas 12’44 »
  2. COLLINET Thomas 13’19 »
  3. SEGARD Renaud 13’22 »
  4. GAUTHIER Florian 13’52 »
  5. FORTIER Adrien 14’08 »
  6. ROUTET Alexandre 14’23 »
  7. LAIBE Emmanuel 14’28 »
  8. FORTIER Eric 14’54 »
  9. GASNET Victor 15’04 »
  10. MONNEREAU Nicolas 15’13 »
  11. DUNEAU Evan 15’44 »
  12. REIFFERS Christophe 15’51 »
  13. JACQUIN Bruno 15’53 »
  14. MONGARNY Nicolas 15’59 »
  15. PIGET Patrice 17’08 »
  16. LABRUNE Pascal 17’59 »
  17. CHEVALIER Amelie 18’13 »
  18. RIBOTTON Thierry 18’22 »
  19. PLISSON Denis 18’45 »
  20. AUBRUN Ludovic 19’03 »
  21. BRUNET Sophie 19’39 »

7 km | M | 7 km | Chr : M | 7000 m

  1. PEARON Jerome 23’23 »
  2. MAGNAUDEIX Lucas 25’41 »
  3. BARRE Lionel 25’46 »
  4. COLLINET Thomas 26’09 »
  5. LASCOMBES Barnay 26’24 »
  6. LIARD Quentin 26’30 »
  7. CHEZEAU Anthony 27’08 »
  8. JOURNOUX Corentin 27’13 »
  9. LARROUYAT Olivier 27’18 »
  10. CHASTANG Etienne 27’37 »
  11. BUDIN Laurent 27’40 »
  12. HYMBERT Yoann 27’50 »
  13. MONNEREAU Bruno 28’08 »
  14. LIMOGES Alexandre 28’10 »
  15. FRITZ Jean-marc 28’45 »
  16. DARCHIS Julien 29’24 »
  17. DEHMOUCHE Mahmoud 29’38 »
  18. PATRY Francois 29’51 »
  19. CHARBONNIER Nicolas 29’54 »
  20. FORTUIT Gerald 29’57 »
  21. DESROCHES Hugo 30’00 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse