Résultats Foulées de briantes 2015 à Briantes


 

1.600 km | M | 1.600 km | Chr : M | 1600 m

  1. LAIBE Esteban 6’23 »
  2. CHEVALIER Julien 6’44 »
  3. FRITZ Kylian 6’45 »
  4. PATRY Anne 6’50 »
  5. CHAUVIN Tom 6’55 »
  6. BERNARD Floranie 6’56 »
  7. SALAUDU Takumi 7’14 »
  8. MONNEREAU Alexis 7’22 »
  9. COSSON Margaux 7’56 »
  10. RONGERE Alice 7’56 »
  11. PICHON Mathis 8’04 »
  12. PAJOT Tanguy 8’06 »
  13. GIRAULT Emma 8’30 »
  14. BECKER Louis 9’40 »
  15. LAURENT Manon 9’48 »
  16. MOULIN Jade 10’37 »

13 km | M | 13 km | Chr : M | 13000 m

  1. DEVROUTE Jean-luc 44’24 »
  2. MARTIN Romain 47’23 »
  3. AUFRERE Christophe 47’39 »
  4. ATIKI Karim 48’53 »
  5. TOGO Guillaume 50’30 »
  6. BORGET Philippe 50’40 »
  7. DEL MORAL Luis 51’23 »
  8. LORIS David 51’33 »
  9. GRIMAULT Eric 51’47 »
  10. GUIGNAT Didier 52’47 »
  11. BROSSIAL Mathieu 53’18 »
  12. DEPARDIEU Patrick 53’40 »
  13. DUMONTET Benoit 53’47 »
  14. FRADET Ludovic 54’15 »
  15. CYPRIEN Michel 54’28 »
  16. LARROUYAT Olivier 54’39 »
  17. PETITJEAN Cedric 55’05 »
  18. BRILLAUD Eric 56’19 »
  19. GIRAULT Patrice 56’48 »
  20. HEBERT Cecile 56’48 »
  21. MOREAU Antoine 58’02 »

3 km | M | 3 km | Chr : M | 3000 m

  1. BECHET Alexandre 11’43 »
  2. COLLINET Thomas 11’54 »
  3. LAIBE Emmanuel 12’24 »
  4. FORTIER Adrien 12’52 »
  5. PATRY Francois 12’59 »
  6. REIFFERS Christophe 13’10 »
  7. FORTIER Eric 13’14 »
  8. TUAL DORSILE Viviane 13’28 »
  9. PAJOT Benoit 13’39 »
  10. WAINWRIGHT Milly 13’56 »
  11. BLAISE Michelle 14’17 »
  12. PIGET Patrice 14’46 »
  13. GIRAULT Clemence 15’38 »
  14. SALINO Mathilde 15’40 »
  15. GIRAULT Patrice 15’45 »
  16. ERRANT Clement 15’57 »
  17. RIBOTON Thierry 16’36 »
  18. LABRUNE Pascal 16’58 »
  19. BRE Robert 18’00 »
  20. CYPRIEN Monique 18’56 »
  21. HERNANDEZ Sami 19’30 »

7 km | M | 7 km | Chr : M | 7000 m

  1. PEARON Jerome 21’40 »
  2. D’ARCANGELO Adrien 22’19 »
  3. PATRY Vincent 23’11 »
  4. BELLET Gilbert 23’46 »
  5. BARRE Lionel 23’59 »
  6. COLLINET Thomas 24’12 »
  7. CHARPENTIER Lucas 24’45 »
  8. JOURNOUX Corentin 24’50 »
  9. AUBARD Lucas 24’54 »
  10. TARDIVAUD Carole 24’58 »
  11. LACOLLE Julien 25’04 »
  12. LIMOGES Alexandre 25’08 »
  13. PERROT Nicolas 25’10 »
  14. MARIE Ludovic 25’53 »
  15. HYMBERT Yoann 26’03 »
  16. DEVELLE Julien 26’13 »
  17. REIFFERS Christophe 26’35 »
  18. WAINWRIGHT Jonathan (Gbr) 26’39 »
  19. DISCOURS Nicolas 27’13 »
  20. PIROT Romain 27’20 »
  21. FALOURD Daniel 27’25 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse