Resultats Foulées de blanzy 2012


 

Résultats 1,3 km Enfants | M | 1,3 km Enfants | Chr : M

  • 1 PAULIN Louis Athle Bourgogne Sud 5’07 »
  • 2 VAURY Pierre Triatlon Montceau 5’17 »
  • 3 AUFRANC Quentin Ua Charolais Brionnais 5’20 »
  • 4 DUTARTRE Matteo Triatlon Montceau 5’55 »
  • 5 BLANCHETEAU Louise   5’57 »
  • 6 NAUDIN Gauthier Vcm 6’02 »
  • 7 BOUCAUD Justine Ua Charolais Brionnais 6’03 »
  • 8 PISSELOUP Manon Potes And Run 6’04 »
  • 9 AUFRANC Anais Ua Charolais Brionnais 6’10 »
  • 10 BEAUSOLEIL Loris   6’14 »
  • 11 MAURO Mathis   6’15 »
  • 12 DURAND Theo Esperance St Leger Vignes 6’20 »
  • 13 BUFFET Romaric Ua Charolais Brionnais 6’35 »
  • 14 BUFFET Cassandre Ua Charolais Brionnais 6’45 »
  • 15 NAUDIN Rachelle   6’46 »
  • 16 LABOUREAU Leandre   6’51 »
  • 17 BEAUSOLEIL Sarah   6’51 »
  • 18 JACQUET Thomas   6’54 »
  • 19 LAVIGNE Corentin Athle Bourgogne Sud 6’57 »
  • 20 LABOUREAU Maelise   6’57 »

Résultats 10 Km Populaire | M | 10 Km Populaire | Chr : M

  • 1 CHEVAUX Christophe Sa Autun 36’45 »
  • 2 BUFFET Bernard Ua Charolais Brionnais 36’54 »
  • 3 CHARTIER Valentin Athle Bourgogne Sud 36’59 »
  • 4 MAURO Alberto Athle Bourgogne Sud 37’22 »
  • 5 CAMARERO Oscar (Esp) Club Olympique Chalonnais 37’46 »
  • 6 COTTANCIN Pascal Ea Macon 37’47 »
  • 7 EMORINE Philippe Fca 38’59 »
  • 8 NAUDIN Franck Athle Bourgogne Sud 38’59 »
  • 9 QUIQUANDON Jacques Calg 39’17 »
  • 10 GILLOZ Denis   39’21 »
  • 11 JANKOWSKI Christophe   39’40 »
  • 12 HERNANDEZ Jean francois Gazelec 39’51 »
  • 13 BRZOZOWSKI Remi Athle Bourgogne Sud 40’06 »
  • 14 BLANCHETEAU Jean Athle Bourgogne Sud 40’40 »
  • 15 BEAUSOLEIL Laurent Triathlon Montceau 40’44 »
  • 16 MICHAUD Arnaud Ua Charolais Brionnais 40’45 »
  • 17 DESBROSSES Jean-michel Athle Bourgogne Sud 40’47 »
  • 18 GUYOT Stephan Calg 40’51 »
  • 19 DUMEUSOIS Nicolas   40’54 »
  • 20 FULLY Bruno Calg 41’00 »

Résultats 4,75 km Minimes | F | 4,75 km Minimes | Chr : M

  • 1 BLANCHETEAU Helene   26’54 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse