Resultats Foulees dammartinoises 2012


 

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  • 1 OUMOHAND Latamene (Alg) Racing Club Vendee 33:43
  • 2 BELKAI Nafa Racing Club Vendee 33:43
  • 3 ES-SADIKI Youssef Les Epis Athletisme 59 34:21
  • 4 GUIMOND Pascal Bussy St Georges Athleti 34:30
  • 5 PIERRON Alexandre   34:57
  • 6 CHRISTIANY Jerome Es Saint Pathus-oissery 35:20
  • 7 DA SILVA Carvalho le tho Coulommiers Brie Athleti 36:05
  • 8 SEVESTRE Cyrille   36:20
  • 9 SLIMANI Abdelah   36:51
  • 10 BOUZEBOUDJA Ali   36:51
  • 11 DA COSTA Bernard Pass Running Ffa 36:54
  • 12 JAECK Nicolas Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 36:59
  • 13 NANE Leon   37:23
  • 14 HEUDRON Philippe Le Mee Sp. Athletisme 37:30
  • 15 HAMILTON Patrick Bussy St Georges Athleti 37:39
  • 16 LECOQ David Coulommiers Brie Athleti 37:45
  • 17 PATUREAU Franck Mormant A 38:13
  • 18 FEGEANT Stephane Us Roissy En Brie 38:27
  • 19 HARKOU Tony Bussy St Georges Athleti 38:32
  • 20 PAINEAU Nicolas Marne Et Gondoire Athlet 38:53

Résultats 5km | M | 5km | Chr : M

  • 1 GAUDEIX Christophe Asa Maisons-alfort 18:00
  • 2 DE FREITAS Jose Les Furets D Eiffage 18:20
  • 3 JOLLY Malek Vga Compiegne * 18:27
  • 4 NICOLAS Joel Asphalte 94 18:57
  • 5 VERNEREY Christophe   20:44
  • 6 DESBUNNES Hubert   21:02
  • 7 PASSEBON Gabin Cs Meaux 21:12
  • 8 MARTIN Jonathan Co Aubervilliers 21:18
  • 9 RENAUD Philippe Asphalte 94 21:21
  • 10 COLER Frederic Asphalte 94 21:28
  • 11 SIMONNET Yves   21:34
  • 12 LARROQUE Didier Asc Personnel Du Senat 21:36
  • 13 AUGRIS Rene Ac Boulogne Billancourt 22:58
  • 14 FREMEAUX Raymond   23:20
  • 15 EUSTACHE Christelle Us Creteil 23:22
  • 16 ROUZIER Pascal Coulommiers Brie Athleti 23:24
  • 17 FLEURY Dylan   23:40
  • 18 CORBILLON Daniel Asphalte 94 23:45
  • 19 FREMEAUX Mickael   24:09
  • 20 MONGAULT Patrick Pontault Aac 24:13

Résultats jeunes | M | jeunes | Chr : M

  • 1 NWATSOK Thomas Club Athletisme De Putea 6:02
  • 2 MARTIN Thomas Co Aubervilliers 6:08
  • 3 PASSEBON Nathan   6:19
  • 4 FREJAFOND Clement   6:37
  • 5 PIET Clement Ums Pontault-combault 6:56
  • 6 FREJAFOND Antonin   7:10
  • 7 KADOUS Drian   7:33
  • 8 GANGA Nkailu As Chelles 8:15
  • 9 PERRET Anthony   8:40
  • 10 GANGA Elykia As Chelles 11:32

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse