Resultats Foulées d’automne 2012


 

Résultats 1 km | M | 1 km | Chr : M

  • 1 MOUESAN Hugo College Beaufeuillage 4’47 »
  • 2 BAUSSAN Tristan College Jean Richepin 4’48 »
  • 3 MARC Enzo Ecole St Anne Quessoy 4’51 »
  • 4 LE COUEDIC Maxime Ecole St Charles 4’56 »
  • 5 DERRIEN Louis Ecole St Aubin Yffiniac 4’58 »
  • 6 KERGUS Theo Ecole Notre Dame Goudelin 4’59 »
  • 7 GRALL Pierre   5’00 »
  • 8 CLEMENT Thomas Sacre Coeur 5’01 »
  • 9 GOINGUENET Corentin   5’02 »
  • 10 CARDINAL Ethan Lec Landehen 5’03 »
  • 11 BUREL Louy Ecole Langueux 5’04 »
  • 12 BIDAN Mathis Ecole St Joseph Landehen 5’05 »
  • 13 GOINGUENET Mathieu   5’06 »
  • 14 RUELLAN Julianne Ecole Sacré Coeur Lamballe 5’07 »
  • 15 CLERET Lea Ecole Sacré Coeur Lamballe 5’08 »
  • 16 COLLET Amelie Ecole Catholique St René 5’09 »
  • 17 LE GUERN Nicolas Ecole Catholique St René 5’10 »
  • 18 HOUZE Yannis Ecole Publique Hillion 5’11 »
  • 19 HAMOURY Baptist Ecole Notre Dame Plérin 5’12 »
  • 20 COYAT Laetitia Ecole St Anne Loudeac 5’13 »

Résultats 16 km | M | 16 km | Chr : M

  • 1 MORIN Sylvain Sobhi Sport St Brieuc 59’58 »
  • 2 LE CAER Arnaud Pays De Paimpol 1h00’57 »
  • 3 BELLEC Anthony Ca Trotte A La Motte 1h01’54 »
  • 4 GUILLO Ludovic Ua Langueux 1h02’48 »
  • 5 GARAULT Yoann   1h02’53 »
  • 6 REDON Anthony Team Hdb 1h03’09 »
  • 7 COYAT David   1h03’37 »
  • 8 LE MERCIER Mikael As 22 1h04’42 »
  • 9 LE VAILLANT Christian Ua Langueux 1h05’03 »
  • 10 GUINARD Romain As Pommeret 1h05’38 »
  • 11 TRUTIN Jean-christophe Langueux 1h06’17 »
  • 12 LE BARS Jean michel Trail Glazig 1h07’17 »
  • 13 FOURE Pierre marie Individuel Plancoet 1h07’38 »
  • 14 ROGON Claude Plaintel-aventure 1h07’48 »
  • 15 LE GALL Jean-jacques Trieux Aventures 1h08’16 »
  • 16 SIMON Nicolas As Pommeret 1h08’19 »
  • 17 LEVEQUE Fabrice Individuel 1h08’30 »
  • 18 LOYER Ronan Courir Avec Brin D Avoine 1h09’46 »
  • 19 EMMANUEL Philippe La Vaillante 1h09’59 »
  • 20 HAQUIN Michel Individuel 1h10’00 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse