Résultats Foulees bouronnaises 2013 à Bourron marlotte


 

1km | M | 1km | Chr : M

  1. BLASER Antoine 6’21 »
  2. LIMA Robin 6’25 »
  3. THIZON Mael 6’36 »
  4. TISSERAND Malo 6’50 »
  5. BASSIN Quentin 6’54 »
  6. HALKO Alyssa 6’59 »
  7. LELIEVRE Matteo 6’59 »
  8. THIZON Romain 7’08 »
  9. MAHOU Paul 7’11 »
  10. BASSON Yann 7’12 »
  11. FEINE Jules 7’13 »
  12. BISARE CHOTIN Timothee 7’17 »
  13. LEPAGE Ugo 7’32 »
  14. BUTIN Arthur 7’42 »
  15. PUCHOL QUENU Emma 7’46 »
  16. LERUD Samuel 7’48 »
  17. COURTIER Matis 7’49 »
  18. PATREAU Jules 7’51 »
  19. HOLVOET Arthur 7’52 »
  20. DESBORDES Helene 7’52 »
  21. O’DALY Mathilde 8’06 »

2km | M | 2km | Chr : M

  1. THEAULT Adrien 6’07 »
  2. LIMA Thibault 6’20 »
  3. CHARENTON Hugo 6’29 »
  4. THIZON Mateo 6’31 »
  5. CHARNEAU Arthur 6’37 »
  6. FEINE Valentin 6’47 »
  7. PRESSOIR Maxime 7’10 »
  8. COURTIER Hugo 7’15 »
  9. CARDOSO Adeline 7’30 »
  10. DETILLEUX Hugo 7’37 »
  11. TULLE Augusin 7’38 »
  12. KERHERVE Lenael 7’50 »
  13. BIANCOLINI Entony 8’05 »
  14. TISSERAND Lilou 8’44 »
  15. FERT Margaux 9’15 »
  16. TULLE Apolline 10’16 »
  17. FOESSEZ Kim 13’37 »
  18. BLAIN Calixthe 13’39 »
  19. BLAIN Licia 14’00 »

5km | M | 5km | Chr : M

  1. ROULIOT Victor 14’17 »
  2. DOLO Benjamin 14’53 »
  3. ZEGGANE Mohamed 15’02 »
  4. FORTOT Nicolas 15’26 »
  5. BERTRAND Nicolas 15’39 »
  6. BORREGO Clint 15’55 »
  7. CERVEIRA Carlos 16’26 »
  8. FORTOT Jean-baptiste 16’42 »
  9. TOURCHER Christophe 17’09 »
  10. ROULIOT Paul 17’26 »
  11. LOEUILLET Olivier 17’30 »
  12. POMA Alain 17’37 »
  13. DETILLEUX Lucas 17’49 »
  14. OTHON Frederic 17’50 »
  15. PELARDY Pascal 18’24 »
  16. FOURNIER Christian 18’29 »
  17. DUCLOS Eddy 18’56 »
  18. LARCE Jean-philippe 19’33 »
  19. FROSTIN Veronique 19’58 »
  20. MARTINEZ Philippe 19’59 »
  21. HERNE-BAZIN Dominique 20’16 »

9km | M | 9km | Chr : M

  1. ALEMANY Florent 29’53 »
  2. GUIMOND Pascal 30’07 »
  3. GUILHEM Didier 30’20 »
  4. TABARY Guillaume 31’36 »
  5. COISNON Arnaud 31’40 »
  6. PEZET Florian 31’52 »
  7. BONTOUR Sebastien 31’53 »
  8. SANTOS Manuel (Por) 32’13 »
  9. CERVEAU Axel 32’33 »
  10. COUPEAU Claude 32’52 »
  11. THUILLIER Christophe 32’58 »
  12. IDRES Achour 33’12 »
  13. LELONG Patrick 33’25 »
  14. OLUWAGBEMI Melvin 33’26 »
  15. FRANCOIS Jean-marie 33’38 »
  16. GAUTERO Florent 33’39 »
  17. NOWAK Philippe 34’03 »
  18. HEUDRON Philippe 34’23 »
  19. GUILLOT Kevin 34’29 »
  20. DELHAYE BERRICHI Armel 34’44 »
  21. HOLVOET Jeremy 34’52 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse