Résultats Foulées bletteranoises 1970 à Bletterans


 

10 Km Route SEM | M | 10 Km Route SEM | Chr : M | 10000 m | 14:45

  1. PERRAUD Daniel 1h04’55 »
  2. LEBEAU Gilles 1h05’15 »
  3. NEVES Mathilde 1h05’15 »
  4. ROUSSEL GALLE Isabelle 1h06’23 »
  5. MONNIER Sandrine 1h08’35 »
  6. COURVOISIER Marion 1h10’51 »
  7. COURVOISIER Jeremy 1h10’55 »
  8. LARDERET Thierry 1h11’47 »
  9. LEVENT David 1h31’16 »

5 km SEM | M | 5 km SEM | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. MOREL PETITGIRARD Eloi 16’54 »
  2. MORICHAUD Gwenael 17’01 »
  3. ANTOINE Romain 17’10 »
  4. DOUBEY Loic 17’15 »
  5. PAUGET Gerald 17’20 »
  6. CRETIN Leonard 17’55 »
  7. FEVRE Antoine 18’14 »
  8. NAEGELLEN Arthur 18’15 »
  9. BREDILLET Thomas 18’28 »
  10. HRZINA Bastien 19’13 »
  11. GRANDJEAN Thomas 19’16 »
  12. JOURNET Christophe 19’18 »
  13. GAGNEUX Charlene 20’16 »
  14. GAGNIER BOIVIN Aurelie 20’27 »
  15. PIERRE Jerome 21’19 »
  16. DOUARE Antonin 21’53 »
  17. CAZOT Thomas 22’20 »
  18. PASQUET Sebastien 22’21 »
  19. TOUVRES Emmanuel 22’25 »
  20. BRETON Mathilde 22’51 »
  21. OUDARD Christine 22’56 »

BE-MI MIM | M | BE-MI MIM | Chr : M | 2000 m

  1. CORDIER Mateo 7’18 »
  2. GRAPPE Maxime 7’27 »
  3. GUERIN Matheo 7’31 »
  4. CHANUSSOT Hugo 7’59 »
  5. BARBIER Eliot 8’05 »
  6. CHEVRON Elodie 8’07 »
  7. BOSC Camille 8’10 »
  8. LECHAT Melanie 8’22 »
  9. DALLOZ Dorian 8’26 »
  10. ECOIFFIER Jules 8’26 »
  11. MEUNIER Martin 8’32 »
  12. GALIEN GUEDY Thomas 8’39 »
  13. RINDERKNECHT Thomas 8’46 »
  14. SIMON Basile 8’46 »
  15. JEANNIN Edouard 8’48 »
  16. MICHAUD Paul emile 8’52 »
  17. GIRARDOT Paul emile 9’11 »
  18. COMPARET Laurette 9’15 »
  19. LE BONIEC Corentin 9’17 »
  20. FANTON Zoe 9’19 »
  21. DEFOUGERES Oscar 9’23 »

PO POM | M | PO POM | Chr : M | 1000 m

  1. PASQUET Jules 3’50 »
  2. RINDERKNECHT Stephane 3’52 »
  3. BOSC Emma 3’56 »
  4. LOMBERGER Thomas 3’58 »
  5. LOCATELLI Nathan 4’02 »
  6. BOYARD Joseph 4’04 »
  7. JEANDENANS Marius 4’05 »
  8. CHALUMEAUX Luc 4’05 »
  9. CUENIN Emilien 4’08 »
  10. CONRARD Matthias 4’08 »
  11. COMPARET Julian 4’09 »
  12. CAMUSET Leo 4’10 »
  13. GUICHARD Clement 4’13 »
  14. GRANDJEAN Appoline 4’17 »
  15. MALESSARD Matteo 4’19 »
  16. DUMOND Clara 4’20 »
  17. DELACROIX Lisa 4’25 »
  18. APPOINTAIRE Simon 4’35 »
  19. HALBOURG Noa 4’37 »
  20. COURVOISIER Emeric 4’38 »
  21. THOMAS Anatole 4’38 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse