Resultats Foulées argentonnaises 2013



 

Résultats 1 km | M | 1 km | Chr : M

  • 1 SOULAS Maxandre Iac/usa 4’02 »
  • 2 FOULON Sebastien Tcc 36 4’15 »
  • 3 CHARTUS Erwan   4’23 »
  • 4 TRAC Axel   4’27 »
  • 5 MALPAUD Leo   4’37 »
  • 6 TAUVIE Sarah Iac/usa 4’38 »
  • 7 DEJOIE Romain Iac/usa 4’46 »
  • 8 GLAIN Louisa Iac/usa 4’50 »
  • 9 MALPAUD Zoe   5’08 »
  • 10 ROUET Lucie Iac/usa 5’29 »

Résultats 10 km | M | 10 km | Chr : M

  • 1 SIMONET Aurelien Coureur De Fond Deolois 35’50 »
  • 2 RIANT Anthony La Berrichonne De Chateauroux 36’00 »
  • 3 ROUX Frederic Ca Foecy 36’00 »
  • 4 GAGNE Frederic Closap 36’17 »
  • 5 MAMALET Dominique La Berrichonne De Chateauroux 36’22 »
  • 6 BRULON David Tranzault 36’46 »
  • 7 BELLET Gilbert Iac/ascb 37’51 »
  • 8 LAPLANTINE Michael Ca Foecy 38’04 »
  • 9 FAUCHET Yann Fef 38’54 »
  • 10 LAMBERT Jean-michel   39’11 »
  • 11 FONTANETO Florian Pass’running 39’15 »
  • 12 BALANA Michael Coureur De Fond Deolois 39’43 »
  • 13 BARRAULT Christian Fef 40’39 »
  • 14 LEMOINE Emmanuel Efcvo 40’47 »
  • 15 GRIMAULT Eric Iac/ascb 40’48 »
  • 16 ENGERRAN Fabien Usmo 41’09 »
  • 17 ENGERRAN Sylvain Acb 41’10 »
  • 18 RADUGET Patrick   41’16 »
  • 19 HEBERT Cecile La Berrichonne De Chateauroux 41’32 »
  • 20 FALOURD Daniel Macadam 36 41’51 »

Résultats 2 km | M | 2 km | Chr : M

  • 1 MARTINET Tristan Iac/lba 5’48 »
  • 2 DAVIET Quentin Limoges Etudiant Club 6’05 »
  • 3 CARREL Quentin   6’13 »
  • 4 LAROSE Annelise Iac/usa 6’33 »
  • 5 CHAPUS Antoine Iac/lba 6’35 »
  • 6 TAUVIE Sarah Iac/usa 6’41 »
  • 7 SOLA Gabin   6’50 »
  • 8 ENGERRAN Marie Usmo 6’57 »
  • 9 ROUET Justine Iac/usa 8’02 »
  • 10 MALPAUD Eva   8’04 »
  • 11 CHARTUS Andrew Vineuil Sports 8’32 »

Résultats 5.600 km | M | 5.600 km | Chr : M

  • 1 CHANCEL Alain Iac/lba 20’59 »
  • 2 PERON Guillaume Coureur De Fond Deolois 21’46 »
  • 3 GUILLAUME Nicolas Coureur De Fond Deolois 21’47 »
  • 4 PEARON Jerome Pompiers Deols 22’15 »
  • 5 CHEZEAU Jerome Leyrennes Ac 22’32 »
  • 6 AUGRIS Rene Acbb 24’34 »
  • 7 GUESNE Victor   25’33 »
  • 8 SIMONNET Vincent Iac/usa 25’36 »
  • 9 PERRICHON Thierry   25’46 »
  • 10 FASQUELLE Greg Iac/usa 27’33 »
  • 11 MASSET Laetitia Semi De La Pomme 29’30 »
  • 12 AUPART Davib Semi De La Pomme 29’31 »
  • 13 JAMET Gilles   30’02 »
  • 14 MICHON Yann   30’51 »
  • 15 WETTLE Jean-claude   32’58 »
  • 16 LALLIER Anthony   33’13 »
  • 17 CHORIN Aurelia   35’09 »
  • 18 MAURY Axelle   37’07 »
  • 19 RAMON Pauline   37’16 »
  • 20 CARREL Anais   37’24 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse