Résultats Foulee saint bricoise 2015 à Saint-brice


 

700 m Eveil Athlétique EA | M | 700 m Eveil Athlétique EA | Chr : M | 700 m

  1. BALOUNAICK Heloise 4’25 »

1,2 km Poussins PO | M | 1,2 km Poussins PO | Chr : M | 1200 m

  1. GEOFFROY Vincent 4’53 »
  2. BRAAS David 4’58 »
  3. BOUKARAI Clement 4’59 »
  4. PINGUET Kyllian 5’09 »
  5. DENIS Yann 5’31 »
  6. MECREANT Yoni 5’39 »
  7. LE MENN Leo 5’48 »
  8. JOUAN William 5’55 »
  9. MORISSET Melissa 6’03 »
  10. BOUCHER-LETEVE Matthis 6’07 »
  11. MAREZ Julie 6’11 »
  12. BERGTERT Lucas 6’12 »
  13. PERROT Thomas 6’46 »

2.2 km benjamins BE | M | 2.2 km benjamins BE | Chr : M | 2200 m

  1. DE SA Ferreira theo 8’35 »
  2. WOLF Agathe 9’12 »
  3. KANDASSAMY Talia 9’46 »
  4. PEROT Antoine 11’30 »
  5. CHAMBROY Laura 13’11 »

12,5 km TC | M | 12,5 km TC | Chr : M | 12500 m

  1. VAILLANT Christopher 43’02 »
  2. BORDERON Franck 44’34 »
  3. NAVE Jean-baptiste 44’38 »
  4. BRUNEAUX Dominique 44’51 »
  5. FERRAZ Antonio 44’53 »
  6. BONTOUR Sebastien 47’03 »
  7. DA SILVA Carvalho le tho 47’31 »
  8. CHAMPTOUSSEL Arnaud 48’17 »
  9. DEBAT Maxime 48’50 »
  10. MARTINEAU Pascal 51’44 »
  11. BOUVART Sebastien 52’06 »
  12. CERQUEIRA Lucas 52’17 »
  13. PHILIPPE Joel 52’18 »
  14. GROSDIDIER Remy 52’26 »
  15. GIRAUD Jean-marc 52’46 »
  16. HAMON Jean-claude 53’07 »
  17. COLLOT Philippe 53’28 »
  18. GIRAUD Aymeric 53’42 »
  19. AMMOUR Abdouheb 54’12 »
  20. DEBAT Pascal 54’18 »
  21. ORFAO Soraya 55’05 »

5km populaire TC | M | 5km populaire TC | Chr : M | 5000 m

  1. BRUNEAUX Dominique 19’11 »
  2. BEAUDOUIN Thomas 19’47 »
  3. DEMONGEOT Sylvain 21’17 »
  4. RONDEAUX Yohann 21’22 »
  5. RABOTIN Eddie 21’58 »
  6. SAGOT Didier 22’02 »
  7. TRENIER Sylvain 22’06 »
  8. FERRAZ Guillaume 22’13 »
  9. HAMON Jean-claude 22’22 »
  10. SERVOT Jean-francois 22’39 »
  11. KOTTELAT Mathieu 22’45 »
  12. RAUSSOU Valentino 22’49 »
  13. RABOTIN Alexandre 23’09 »
  14. TRENIER Solene 23’10 »
  15. RICHARD Thomas 24’21 »
  16. LEDAN Tom 24’32 »
  17. HEURTAULT Emmanuel 24’36 »
  18. LALLOZ Patrick 24’39 »
  19. TRENIER Sophie 24’44 »
  20. LETOT FERRY Bastien 24’54 »
  21. COTTE Aurelien 25’10 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse