Resultats Foulee saint bricoise 2012


 

Résultats 1,2 km | M | 1,2 km | Chr : M

  • 1 LEROY Enzo Cs Provins Athletisme 5’12 »
  • 2 CALVO Rohan Cs Provins Athletisme 5’21 »
  • 3 CANOVA Benjamin Cs Provins Athletisme 5’21 »
  • 4 FRIEDMANN Noe Cs Provins Athletisme 5’43 »
  • 5 MARQUES RAIN Thomas Cs Provins Athletisme 5’53 »
  • 6 LABORIE Vick Cs Provins Athletisme 5’57 »
  • 7 CARTIGNY Jules   5’58 »
  • 8 DOMENEZ Hugo Cs Provins Athletisme 5’59 »
  • 9 LIENARD Matthieu Cs Provins Athletisme 5’59 »
  • 10 JOSEPH Arthur   6’16 »
  • 11 LEDAN Serah   6’16 »
  • 12 TELGA Steeve Cs Provins Athletisme 6’20 »
  • 13 HERLUISON Cyprien Cs Provins Athletisme 6’25 »
  • 14 DUCREUX Christopher Cs Provins Athletisme 6’26 »
  • 15 FAUTER Erwan Cs Provins Athletisme 6’28 »
  • 16 RUMIEJ Lucas Cs Provins Athletisme 6’32 »
  • 17 HENRY Thomas Cs Provins Athletisme 6’32 »
  • 18 PERROT Chloe   6’36 »
  • 19 DUSAILLANT Adelaide   6’38 »
  • 20 FLEURY CARETO Maxime   6’43 »

Résultats 2,2 km | M | 2,2 km | Chr : M

  • 1 FRIEDMANN Mathis Cs Provins Athletisme 8’39 »
  • 2 SETIM Quentin Cs Provins Athletisme 8’43 »
  • 3 BOUKARAI Julien Cs Provins Athletisme 8’47 »
  • 4 BICORNE Vincent   8’57 »
  • 5 DUSAILLANT Mathilde   9’08 »
  • 6 WANAVERBECQ Thomas   9’14 »
  • 7 VILFEU Aurelien Cs Provins Athletisme 9’22 »
  • 8 LEDAN Tom Cs Provins Athletisme 9’35 »
  • 9 PERROT Sarah   9’37 »
  • 10 FICHTER Marine   9’50 »
  • 11 PERCEBOIS Clement   9’59 »
  • 12 SUSSIAU Jeremy   10’00 »
  • 13 BRUNEAUX Katleen Coulommiers Brie Athleti 10’36 »
  • 14 LIENARD Marie Cs Provins Athletisme 10’38 »
  • 15 RAJCA Chloe   10’53 »
  • 16 BLIN Xavier   11’21 »
  • 17 RIBEIRO Camille Cs Provins Athletisme 11’22 »
  • 18 MARTIN Maxence   12’25 »

Résultats 12,5 km | M | 12,5 km | Chr : M

  • 1 BELKAI Nafa Racing Club Vendee 42’51 »
  • 2 FETTAH Abdelhadi Us Creteil 43’13 »
  • 3 BRUNEAUX Dominique Coulommiers Brie Athleti 43’46 »
  • 4 LASCAR Burty Sm Montrouge 44’46 »
  • 5 JABAFI Noureddine Asptt Auxerre 44’54 »
  • 6 LYAFORI Said Asptt Auxerre 45’12 »
  • 7 FERRAZ Antonio Pontault Aac 45’54 »
  • 8 BORDERON Franck Pontault Aac 46’21 »
  • 9 DA SILVA Carvalho le tho Coulommiers Brie Athleti 46’22 »
  • 10 NAVE Jean-baptiste Cs Provins Athletisme 47’26 »
  • 11 PATUREAU Franck Mormant A 48’08 »
  • 12 UGO Yann   48’10 »
  • 13 TROPLENT Gilles Pontault Aac 48’20 »
  • 14 CHAMPTOUSSEL Arnaud   48’40 »
  • 15 HEUDRON Philippe Le Mee Sp. Athletisme 48’45 »
  • 16 ROCCA Benjamin Us Roissy En Brie 48’56 »
  • 17 SAINE Thierry Pontault Aac 49’05 »
  • 18 HORENT Jeremy   50’07 »
  • 19 FEGEANT Stephane Us Roissy En Brie 50’23 »
  • 20 BERGAMINI Antonio (Ita) Coulommiers Brie Athleti 51’05 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse