Resultats Foulee paroissienne 2012


 

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  • 1 LESAGE Yann Us Nemours St Pierre Ath 33:53
  • 2 UGO Yann Ansa 35:29
  • 3 DEVAUX Pascal S/l Avon Fontainebleau A 35:40
  • 4 DUVAL Stephane Fontenay Tresigny 35:48
  • 5 FAURE Fabien Union Athletique De Mont 35:55
  • 6 SAN FRANCISCO Manuel Nl 36:12
  • 7 MAUVAIS Clement Union Athletique De Mont 36:46
  • 8 CERVEIRA Alvaro Union Athletique De Mont 37:36
  • 9 DEVIS Alain Union Athletique De Mont 37:41
  • 10 REMY Lionel Us Nemours St Pierre Ath 37:46
  • 11 CARION Laurent Us Nemours St Pierre Ath 37:51
  • 12 GODU Laurent Silec Cale 37:55
  • 13 FERGUSON Martin As Rochette Dammarie Les 38:23
  • 14 CARLIN Carlos Stade Francais 38:41
  • 15 HOLVOET Jeremy Nl 39:04
  • 16 MARLOT Sebastien Nl 39:22
  • 17 PONCHEL Gregory Union Athletique De Mont 39:33
  • 18 MIGNOT Franck Us Champagne-sur-seine 39:46
  • 19 PINHEIRO Jose Union Athletique De Mont 39:49
  • 20 GILABERT Stephane Union Athletique De Mont 39:51

Résultats 10km Marche Nordique | M | 10km Marche Nordique | Chr : M

  • 1 BRAULT Michel   1:09:27
  • 2 LENOIR Catherine Cs Montereau 1:14:52
  • 3 CRETTE Jean-francois Cs Montereau 1:15:23
  • 4 RAOULT Elisabeth Fal Chartrettes 1:15:39
  • 5 BRIOT Gaetan   1:15:44
  • 6 VALLON Chantal Cs Montereau 1:15:54
  • 7 SEGUIN Marie-noel Cs Montereau 1:16:02
  • 8 BIAU Jean-philippe Cs Montereau 1:19:04
  • 9 VALLON Christian Cs Montereau 1:19:07
  • 10 AUGE Arlette Cs Montereau 1:19:31
  • 11 WLODYKA Jean-michel   1:20:06
  • 12 TANTET Edwige Cs Montereau 1:20:14
  • 13 BIAU Corinne Cs Montereau 1:22:03
  • 14 LECOMTE Sylvie Cs Montereau 1:22:34
  • 15 ROGER Floprian   1:22:44
  • 16 AUZILLON Marie-therese Cs Montereau 1:22:50
  • 17 FABRE Christine Cs Montereau 1:24:16
  • 18 GAILLARD Michele   1:24:47
  • 19 DUBAELE Claire Fal Chartrettes 1:24:52
  • 20 JOUAS Yves   1:24:54

Résultats 5km | M | 5km | Chr : M

  • 1 ROULIOT Victor   16:28
  • 2 MARIA Fabrice Cs Montereau 16:41
  • 3 GUILHEM Didier   16:46
  • 4 NAVE Jean-baptiste Cs Provins Athletisme 17:21
  • 5 GUERARD Ludovic Cs Montereau 17:55
  • 6 MOUTHON Arnaud Cs Montereau 18:25
  • 7 ROYER Erwann   18:27
  • 8 PERES Anthony Union Athletique De Mont 18:33
  • 9 ZEGGANE Mohamed Union Athletique De Mont 18:34
  • 10 KHAMVONGSA Frederic Cs Montereau 18:36
  • 11 COQNARD Quentin Union Athletique De Mont 18:38
  • 12 TANGUY Thibault Union Athletique De Mont 18:44
  • 13 MOUCHAIN Laurent Us Nemours St Pierre Ath 18:47
  • 14 LEBRAT Marc Cs Montereau 18:51
  • 15 NSIMBA ZAKIMFUMU Joseph Union Athletique De Mont 19:03
  • 16 ROULIOT Paul   19:14
  • 17 NEGRE Luidgy Union Athletique De Mont 19:17
  • 18 VAN BATTEN Pascal Cs Montereau 19:32
  • 19 DA SILVA Anais Union Athletique De Mont 19:37
  • 20 SEQUEIRA DA Silva luis Union Athletique De Mont 19:38

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse