Resultats Foulee nocturne de la st georges 2013


 

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  • 1 LEMAITRE Pierre Val-de-reuil Ac * 31’49 » qi
  • 2 VASSEUR Benoit Club Athletique Quevillais Cou 33’31 » qi
  • 3 CHAUDUN Romain Val-de-reuil Ac * 33’42 » qi
  • 4 AVONDE Alexy S/l Oissel Athletisme Club 76 33’53 » qi
  • 5 GODEY Pascal Club Athletique Quevillais Cou 34’05 » qi
  • 6 CASTILLON Thomas Club Athletique Quevillais Cou 34’06 »
  • 7 BOISSEL Sebastien Val-de-reuil Ac * 34’21 »
  • 8 LEFEBVRE Martin Club Athletique Quevillais Cou 34’44 »
  • 9 POUDEVIGNE Michael Club Athletique Quevillais Cou 35’16 »
  • 10 SAELEN Nicolas Spn Vernon* 35’16 »
  • 11 MATHERN Cedric S/l Entente Mt St Aignan Marom 35’17 »
  • 12 AVIGO Sebastien Ems Athletisme 35’23 »
  • 13 BENOIT Jeremy S/l Es Vallee D’eure (pacy) 35’25 »
  • 14 BOUFFARD Frederic Les Milles Pattes De Romilly 35’27 »
  • 15 BROUT Thomas S/l Entente Mt St Aignan Marom 35’53 »
  • 16 LEMARCHAND Steven Ems Athletisme 36’08 » qi
  • 17 FAURE Sebastien Club Athletique Quevillais Cou 36’20 » qi
  • 18 CIRETTE Wilfried   36’32 »
  • 19 TAHRAOUI Soufiane Stade Sottevillais 76* 36’39 »
  • 20 COTTO Mickael Ems Athletisme 36’47 »

Résultats 2,5 KM | M | 2,5 KM | Chr : M

  • 1 DANIEL Leo STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76* 9’03 »
  • 2 BORIS Florian   9’25 »
  • 3 CHABLE Dylan   9’34 »
  • 4 PAYET Yohann Gisors Athletic Club 9’42 »
  • 5 THOMINETTE Ivan   9’48 »
  • 6 BOUVERET Aurore Gisors Athletic Club 10’11 »
  • 7 PLESSIS Clement   10’22 »
  • 8 POUDEVIGNE Andrea Club Athletique Quevillais Cou 10’26 »
  • 9 AUBLE Manon Ems Athletisme 10’36 »
  • 10 COESNON Lucie Ems Athletisme 10’56 »
  • 11 PAYET Lucas Gisors Athletic Club 11’10 »
  • 12 HAVARD Jane Les Milles Pattes De Romilly 11’26 »
  • 13 MICHELET Pierre Les Andelys 11’48 »
  • 14 FRERE Theo   11’53 »
  • 15 JUNOD-LELYON Elise Evreux Ac 11’55 »
  • 16 MARIE Dorian Les Milles Pattes De Romilly 12’30 »
  • 17 CLEMENT Doan Les Milles Pattes De Romilly 12’31 »
  • 18 DIAGUILI Morine   15’00 »
  • 19 LE TOURNEUR Laure Les Milles Pattes De Romilly 15’01 »
  • 20 ISTACE Delphine   15’33 »

Résultats 5 KM | M | 5 KM | Chr : M

  • 1 MONNIER Jerome Val-de-reuil Ac * 16’37 »
  • 2 CHEVALIER Ludovic SPN VERNON* 16’45 »
  • 3 OURY Jerone   16’51 »
  • 4 DELILE Bruno   16’58 »
  • 5 AMPOULIE Yannick Neubourg Ac 17’08 »
  • 6 BOUGDID Lahoussine Val-de-reuil Ac * 17’24 »
  • 7 LEBOSSE Ludovic Les Andelys 17’50 »
  • 8 HACQUARD Jose Val-de-reuil Ac * 18’01 »
  • 9 CARE Pascal SPN VERNON* 18’10 »
  • 10 CHEVALME Saby Val-de-reuil Ac * 18’22 »
  • 11 LE DEROUT Eric   18’24 »
  • 12 LE DOUSSAL Amaury Sport Aventure 18’26 »
  • 13 FOLLIARD Guillaume   18’37 »
  • 14 DABIN Fabrice S/l Pays De Brest Athletisme 18’38 »
  • 15 FOURNIER Christophe Val-de-reuil Ac * 18’42 »
  • 16 DURDU Jeremy Les Andelys 18’49 »
  • 17 DIEU Cedric   19’08 »
  • 18 GRARD David Spn Vernon* 19’09 »
  • 19 POULIQUEN Michel Val-de-reuil Ac * 19’14 »
  • 20 LE DOUSSAL Erwann Sport Aventure 19’35 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse