Resultats Foulee nocturne de la st georges 2012


 

Résultats 10 Km Route | M | 10 Km Route | Chr : M

  • 1 GAUDIN Benoit   32’49 »
  • 2 LESENEY Cedric Ea St Quentin En Yvelines 33’01 » qi
  • 3 VASSEUR Benoit Club Athletique Quevillais Cou 33’18 »
  • 4 AVONDE Alexy Stade Sottevillais 76* 33’28 » qi
  • 5 MARCHAND Nicolas Club Athletique Quevillais Cou 33’42 » qi
  • 6 ABRAHAM Alexis Val-de-reuil Ac * 33’44 » qi
  • 7 CASTEL Guillaume Ea St Quentin En Yvelines 33’54 » qi
  • 8 LAVENU Anthony   34’14 »
  • 9 BOISSEL Sebastien Val-de-reuil Ac * 34’19 »
  • 10 SENCE Julien Entente Mt St Aignan Maromme* 34’19 »
  • 11 PETIT Nicolas Club Athletique Cauchois 34’25 »
  • 12 LEFEBVRE Martin Club Athletique Quevillais Cou 34’29 »
  • 13 BIGOT Jacques Club Athletique Cauchois 34’30 » qi
  • 14 AVENNE Dominique Club Athletique Quevillais Cou 34’39 » qi
  • 15 AVIGO Sebastien Ems Athletisme 34’45 »
  • 16 BITOT Michael Caen Athletic Club 34’51 »
  • 17 EL YACOUBI Abdenour Les Mureaux Val De Seine* 34’55 »
  • 18 LEMARCHAND Steven Ems Athletisme 35’08 » qi
  • 19 DUVAL Victorien Pont-audemer Ac 35’21 »
  • 20 PACTHOD Ganael   35’29 »

Résultats 2,5 km | M | 2,5 km | Chr : M

  • 1 TREHOUT Simon Spn Vernon* 9’06 »
  • 2 LE DOUSSAL Erwann Sport Aventure 9’43 »
  • 3 ROUGIER Gabriel Ems Athletisme 9’55 »
  • 4 BERNINI Julien Ea Mondeville Herouville* 9’57 »
  • 5 BORYS Florian   10’13 »
  • 6 CERNAY Alan Spn Vernon* 10’15 »
  • 7 FOURNIER Julien Val-de-reuil Ac * 10’21 »
  • 8 PAYET Yohann Gisors Athletic Club 10’27 »
  • 9 VOTTIER Antoine   10’46 »
  • 10 POUDEVIGNE Andrea Stade Sottevillais 76* 10’50 »
  • 11 SIRJENT Nicolas   10’59 »
  • 12 HENRY Lucas Les Andelys 11’01 »
  • 13 TIRON Christophe Les Andelys 11’09 »
  • 14 LEROY Juliette Les Andelys 11’13 »
  • 15 POULAIN Angele Ems Athletisme 11’14 »
  • 16 MICHELET Pierre Les Andelys 11’32 »
  • 17 METAYER Johanna Les Andelys 11’59 »
  • 18 HAMEL Florian Les Milles Pattes De Romilly 12’25 »
  • 19 MARIE Dorian Les Milles Pattes De Romilly 12’49 »
  • 20 HAVARD Jane   12’57 »

Résultats 5 km | M | 5 km | Chr : M

  • 1 BEAUQUENTIN Olivier Spn Vernon* 17’18 »
  • 2 LEBOSSE Ludovic Les Andelys 17’28 »
  • 3 JAAFRI Abdelnogit Val-de-reuil Ac * 17’48 »
  • 4 LAVANDIER Sebastien Evreux Ac 18’35 »
  • 5 FOURNIER Christophe Val-de-reuil Ac * 19’09 »
  • 6 DUTHIL Sylvain   19’55 »
  • 7 DU PONTAVICE Hugues Ems Athletisme 20’07 »
  • 8 BERTHIAUX Robin Les Andelys 20’20 »
  • 9 PEYROU Antoine Les Andelys 20’35 »
  • 10 CHAUMOITRE Christophe Neubourg Ac 20’44 »
  • 11 TREHOUT Michel Spn Vernon* 21’07 »
  • 12 LEFEBVRE Marc   21’28 »
  • 13 DERREY Emilie Val-de-reuil Ac * 21’38 »
  • 14 BERNARD Thierry   21’50 »
  • 15 CHANDELLE Andre Scema Vernon 22’25 »
  • 16 ASLOUME Mourad   22’36 »
  • 17 LOQUIN Ludovic   22’47 »
  • 18 TAILPIED Pierre Stade Sottevillais 76* 22’58 »
  • 19 PACAUD Florence Stade Sottevillais 76* 23’07 »
  • 20 BOUHOUCH Loubna Ems Athletisme 23’22 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse