Résultats Foulée matourine 2015 à Matour


 

Course de 4,5 km | M | Course de 4,5 km | Chr : M | 4500 m

  1. BERGERON Laurent 17’05 »
  2. MAURIN Pascal 17’15 »
  3. BRAHAMI Pierre 17’22 »
  4. BADET Rodolphe 17’53 »
  5. JOSEPH Emile 18’13 »
  6. NOLY Baptiste 18’23 »
  7. GESLIN Baptiste 18’30 »
  8. BUFFET Romaric 19’12 »
  9. NARBOUX Axel 19’23 »
  10. ZUCCALLI Romain 19’24 »
  11. ROBIN Stephane 19’34 »
  12. GALLON Herve 19’58 »
  13. GAILLARD Nathalie 20’13 »
  14. RIBEIRO Jose 20’40 »
  15. BADET Christophe 21’12 »
  16. ALEXANDRE Mickael 21’14 »
  17. SAMBARDIER Fabrice 21’18 »
  18. JAMBON Pierre 21’37 »
  19. BOURGEOIS Jean paul 21’44 »
  20. GARRIGUES Adeline 21’47 »
  21. VOISIN Guillaume 22’05 »

Course 13 km | M | Course 13 km | Chr : M | 13000 m

  1. MISTAK Thierry 55’34 »
  2. COPET Jeremy 57’40 »
  3. JOLY Michel 58’58 »
  4. BOURGEON Thierry 59’14 »
  5. FERLET Yannick 59’21 »
  6. SERVIGNAT Thierry 1h00’06 »
  7. JACQUET Eric 1h00’15 »
  8. FAVIER Stephane 1h01’17 »
  9. CHEVALIER Aurelien 1h02’09 »
  10. JOUY Bruno 1h03’10 »
  11. COUILLET Mathieu 1h03’17 »
  12. POIZAT Eric 1h04’05 »
  13. ALEXANDRE Jeremy 1h04’40 »
  14. DESLANDES Romain 1h04’50 »
  15. CENAC Jean michel 1h05’51 »
  16. NESME Daniel 1h06’39 »
  17. PIRES Victor 1h06’59 »
  18. VITARD Mickael 1h07’19 »
  19. CHARNAY Julien 1h07’28 »
  20. ROLLET David 1h08’28 »
  21. BELOUZA Jean charles 1h10’31 »

Course de 21 km | M | Course de 21 km | Chr : M | 21000 m

  1. BUFFET Bernard 1h26’16 »
  2. CHAPON David 1h27’48 »
  3. BERLAND Denis 1h31’21 »
  4. MERLIN Olivier 1h31’28 »
  5. ROULLIN Herve 1h35’41 »
  6. LE JEUNE Sylvain 1h36’48 »
  7. PREAUX Guillaume 1h37’56 »
  8. GOBET Michel 1h38’34 »
  9. NIMMEGEERS Jean-yves 1h39’29 »
  10. BESSON Dominique 1h40’28 »
  11. CREOZEAND Eric 1h44’05 »
  12. BENAZZOUZ David 1h44’37 »
  13. BOZON Matthieu 1h47’35 »
  14. BERTHILLOT Damien 1h47’58 »
  15. DESORMEAUX Fabien 1h48’28 »
  16. NESME Eric 1h49’33 »
  17. LAURENT ATTHALIN Frederic 1h51’56 »
  18. LIEVRE Sandrine 1h52’20 »
  19. MARTIN Franck 1h54’00 »
  20. MERMET Mathieu 1h56’30 »
  21. DORIN Lichel 1h56’39 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse