Resultats Ekiden 18 2012


 

Résultats EKIDEN 18 | | EKIDEN 18 | Chr : M

  • 1   US AVORD M 1 2h48’41 »
  •   1-ALARY PIERRE/VEM/5000:20’17 »,2-PALAVERT FREDERIC/SEM/10000:35’36 »,3-COQUILLIER PHILIPPE/VEM/5000:22’23 »,4-LE PROVOST DIDIER/VEM/10000:38’29 »,5-VARENNE DOMINIQUE/VEM/5000:22’21 »,6-RATEL FRANCOIS/SEM/7195:29’35 »
  • 2   AC AUBIGNY 2h53’28 »
  •   1-DEVAILLY PASCAL/VEM/5000:21’40 »,2-BOURDOU GREGORY/SEM/10000:42’09 »,3-TEIL JEAN-MICHEL/VEM/5000:20’17 »,4-GIRARD ERIC/VEM/10000:38’06 »,5-BOURGEOIS FREDERIC/VEM/5000:20’42 »,6-VAUDORE VINCENT/SEM/7195:30’34 »
  • 3   LES GO D’AS 3h02’11 »
  •   1-GACHET FREDERIC/SEM/5000:18’42 »,2-REULIER NICOLAS/SEM/10000:39’43 »,3-REULIER CELINE/SEF/5000:26’01 »,4-REULIER LOUIS/VEM/10000:48’40 »,5-GACHET FREDERIC/SEM/5000:18’59 »,6-BRIQUET JEAN PIERRE/SEM/7195:30’06 »
  • 4   TURLY TEAM 3h02’25 »
  •   1-ANDREAUD PASCAL/VEM/5000:22’09 »,2-BAILLY JEAN-PIERRE/VEM/10000:43’21 »,3-VARELA JUAN/VEM/5000:22’12 »,4-VARELA DAVID/SEM/10000:43’17 »,5-PENNETIER OLIVIER/VEM/5000:20’48 »,6-MARTEDOU LUIGI/VEM/7195:30’38 »
  • 5   MTC 3h03’26 »
  •   1-CUSTODIO JEAN PHILIPPE/VEM/5000:22’02 »,2-GREFFION LAURENT/VEM/10000:38’53 »,3-LEROUX RACHEL/VEF/5000:24’46 »,4-GUEDET SOPHIE/VEF/10000:46’11 »,5-BREGERE DAMIEN/SEM/5000:20’33 »,6-DUBREUIL PHILIPPE/VEM/7195:31’01 »
  • 6   LMPTTA 1 3h03’55 »
  •   1-VIVIEN LAURENCE/VEF/5000:22’11 »,2-BUISSON ROBERT/VEM/10000:44’21 »,3-LAVALLE MARIE-CLAUDE/VEF/5000:23’54 »,4-VIVIEN GEOFFREY/SEM/10000:39’12 »,5-GAUDARD PATRICE/VEM/5000:22’43 »,6-VIGE GEOFFROY/VEM/7195:31’34 »
  • 7   TEAM MISSION IMPOSSIBLE 3h06’20 »
  •   1-TAFFOIREAU SEBASTIEN/SEM/5000:20’10 »,2-PORTEFAIX THOMAS/SEM/10000:41’36 »,3-GUIOT JORIS/JUM/5000:18’52 »,4-MILLET NICOLAS/SEM/10000:47’43 »,5-BAHTIT OMAR/VEM/5000:20’33 »,6-GUILLIMIN JEAN JACQUES/VEM/7195:37’26 »
  • 8   AWACS 3h07’10 »
  •   1-BONNET CHRISTOPHE/SEM/5000:25’50 »,2-CHEVET DAMIEN/VEM/10000:36’02 »,3-CHAUMONT JEAN PHILIPPE/VEM/5000:27’38 »,4-DEFALUX RAPHAEL/SEM/10000:44’32 »,5-DURAND LAURENT/SEM/5000:22’57 »,6-BERNON STEPHANE/VEM/7195:30’11 »
  • 9   US AVORD M 2 3h07’12 »
  •   1-BONNAUD ALEX/CAM/5000:21’02 »,2-DERILIEN WATNO/SEM/10000:41’37 »,3-MEUNIER VINCENT/VEM/5000:23’41 »,4-LELARGE FREDERIC/SEM/10000:42’40 »,5-DEVOS YOANN/SEM/5000:22’19 »,6-GUEDET CLAUDE/VEM/7195:35’53 »
  • 10   ST DOULCHARD RUNNING 3h08’05 »
  •   1-BONJOUX MICHEL/VEM/5000:21’59 »,2-MOLLET HUBERT/VEM/10000:45’27 »,3-VILLATTE JEAN ROBERT/VEM/5000:24’24 »,4-FERRAT MARC/VEM/10000:42’50 »,5-PERRIN JEAN LOUIS/VEM/5000:21’19 »,6-GUILPAIN THIERRY/VEM/7195:32’06 »
  • 11   LMPTTA 2 3h09’16 »
  •   1-CAVROIS AUDE/SEF/5000:22’07 »,2-RAVET ANDRE/VEM/10000:43’50 »,3-GAUDARD NADINE/VEF/5000:24’05 »,4-HENAULT LAURENT/VEM/10000:46’51 »,5-KERGUNTUIL LIONEL/VEM/5000:21’42 »,6-GUILLAUME FRANCIS/VEM/7195:30’41 »
  • 12   CA VIERZON 3h11’05 »
  •   1-FOREST KARINE/SEF/5000:31’32 »,2-MORISSE JEROME/SEM/10000:42’58 »,3-DESROCHES CELINE/SEF/5000:22’48 »,4-DESROCHES STEPHANE/VEM/10000:40’46 »,5-CATINAUD JEAN/VEM/5000:19’59 »,6-RIFFAULT FREDERIQUE/VEF/7195:33’02 »
  • 13   LES BAROUDEURS 3h11’54 »
  •   1-THIBAUDAT STEPHANE/VEM/5000:22’43 »,2-LUCAS NICOLAS/SEM/10000:46’30 »,3-CHABBERT FLORENT/SEM/5000:20’51 »,4-COSSIAUX GAETAN/SEM/10000:45’15 »,5-THIBAUDAT STEPHANE/VEM/5000:24’10 »,6-CHABBERT FLORENT/SEM/7195:32’25 »
  • 14   CASSIDIAN CATS 3h22’48 »
  •   1-MASANET STEPHANE/VEM/5000:28’10 »,2-QUERE FREDERIC/VEM/10000:49’15 »,3-FRAVAL FREDERIC/VEM/5000:22’26 »,4-LOYEAU FREDERIC/VEM/10000:48’02 »,5-TESSIER TONY/ESM/5000:25’01 »,6-VALENTIN JEAN-LOUP/SEM/7195:29’54 »
  • 15   US AVORD F 1 3h23’09 »
  •   1-DELPECH ELISE/SEF/5000:23’06 »,2-MEUNIER SOPHIE/SEF/10000:46’04 »,3-VALLET MARINA/SEF/5000:26’42 »,4-BOYER CHRISTELLE/VEF/10000:45’08 »,5-BOUGUEREAU CHRISTELLE/SEF/5000:26’33 »,6-FERRERO VANESSA/SEF/7195:35’36 »
  • 16   CA FOECY 3h32’40 »
  •   1-HADDADI NORIA/SEF/5000:22’59 »,2-ARMAND CORINNE/VEF/10000:50’41 »,3-DUREDON GERALDINE/ESF/5000:29’45 »,4-MARY CATHERINE/VEF/10000:47’12 »,5-LEBELLE MARIAM/CAF/5000:25’50 »,6-HATARD MARIE-CHRISTINE/VEF/7195:36’13 »
  • 17   US AVORD MIXTE 3h38’34 »
  •   1-LOURENCO ANITA/VEF/5000:28’44 »,2-FUGET GILBERT/VEM/10000:50’16 »,3-BILLARD MURIEL/VEF/5000:28’30 »,4-BOUGUEREAU JULIEN/SEM/10000:49’09 »,5-ALARY NATHALIE/VEF/5000:26’35 »,6-COQUIL LILIANE/VEF/7195:35’20 »
  • 18   ASAB 3h52’43 »
  •   1-TICHIT MARIE FRANCE/VEF/5000:23’52 »,2-CHABIN CHRISTELLE/SEF/10000:58’43 »,3-SALMON ISABELLE/VEF/5000:27’49 »,4-LAGNEAU CATHY/VEF/10000:53’44 »,5-KAN AGNES/VEF/5000:26’29 »,6-RAUCAL CATHY/VEF/7195:42’06 »

Résultats MINI EKIDEN | | MINI EKIDEN | Chr : M

  • 1   CA VIERZON 47’05 »
  • 2   US AVORD MIN FILLES 48’09 »
  • 3   US AVORD JEUNE MIXTE 49’27 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse