Résultats Ecotrail de berce 2013 à St pierre du lorouer


 

DEFI 10KM | M | DEFI 10KM | Chr : M

  1. EXMELIN Antoine 41’52 »
  2. PERRUCHOT Nicolas 43’05 »
  3. PASTEAU Sylvain 50’51 »
  4. JOUSSE Antoine 51’01 »
  5. BRIER Bruno 52’20 »
  6. LENOTRE Mathieu 52’39 »
  7. TESSIER Bruno 53’05 »
  8. AUBERT Jean-francois 53’16 »
  9. HUGER Sebastien 53’17 »
  10. VERITE Gerard 53’42 »
  11. PLATON Gilles 54’30 »
  12. PLUT Gilles 55’18 »
  13. DEVEIX Vincent 55’49 »
  14. DELPOUYS Sephora 56’05 »
  15. DELPOUYS Gregory 56’05 »
  16. DUBESSAY Ivan 56’15 »
  17. THERY-MERLAND Frederic 56’24 »
  18. DUGUE Sebastien 56’48 »
  19. PEAN Cecile 58’19 »
  20. HERVE Sebastien 58’23 »
  21. JEANJEAN Bertrand 58’40 »

DEFI 22KM | M | DEFI 22KM | Chr : M

  1. EXMELIN Antoine 1h30’46 »
  2. PASTEAU Sylvain 1h42’42 »
  3. PERRUCHOT Nicolas 1h44’33 »
  4. AUBERT Jean-francois 1h48’10 »
  5. JOUSSE Antoine 1h48’23 »
  6. VERITE Gerard 1h54’31 »
  7. HUGER Sebastien 1h58’41 »
  8. PLATON Gilles 2h00’10 »
  9. PEAN Cecile 2h00’22 »
  10. DELPOUYS Sephora 2h01’03 »
  11. DELPOUYS Gregory 2h01’05 »
  12. PLUT Gilles 2h02’34 »
  13. HERVE Sebastien 2h03’01 »
  14. DUBESSAY Ivan 2h03’14 »
  15. BRIER Bruno 2h04’45 »
  16. TESSIER Bruno 2h05’49 »
  17. FERCHAUD Alain 2h07’51 »
  18. CRAHES Thierry 2h07’59 »
  19. CHAMBONNEAU Eric 2h08’27 »
  20. VAUCELLE Willy 2h08’30 »
  21. VAUCELLE Carole 2h10’19 »

DEFI TOTAL | M | DEFI TOTAL | Chr : M

  1. EXMELIN Antoine 2h12’38 »
  2. PERRUCHOT Nicolas 2h27’38 »
  3. PASTEAU Sylvain 2h33’33 »
  4. JOUSSE Antoine 2h39’24 »
  5. AUBERT Jean-francois 2h41’26 »
  6. VERITE Gerard 2h48’13 »
  7. HUGER Sebastien 2h51’58 »
  8. PLATON Gilles 2h54’40 »
  9. BRIER Bruno 2h57’05 »
  10. DELPOUYS Sephora 2h57’08 »
  11. DELPOUYS Gregory 2h57’10 »
  12. PLUT Gilles 2h57’52 »
  13. PEAN Cecile 2h58’41 »
  14. TESSIER Bruno 2h58’53 »
  15. DUBESSAY Ivan 2h59’29 »
  16. HERVE Sebastien 3h01’24 »
  17. LENOTRE Mathieu 3h05’01 »
  18. CRAHES Thierry 3h07’15 »
  19. VAUCELLE Carole 3h09’11 »
  20. INGRIN Eric 3h09’15 »
  21. FERCHAUD Alain 3h09’24 »

GTB | M | GTB | Chr : M

  1. CHEVREAU Guillaume 3h59’04 »
  2. LAUNAY Christophe 4h07’22 »
  3. BUREAU Franck 4h11’52 »
  4. BRETON David 4h13’20 »
  5. LEGRET Patrick 4h16’53 »
  6. MOULIN Bruno 4h23’17 »
  7. CHAUTARD Jean-baptiste 4h30’06 »
  8. LEPROUX Dominique 4h32’27 »
  9. BRETON David 4h33’32 »
  10. COCHEREAU Jocelyn 4h55’24 »
  11. SOUCHON Gregory 4h57’06 »
  12. GUIBERT Lionel 4h57’10 »
  13. GARREAU Sebastien 5h00’35 »
  14. GAUTELIER Laurent 5h00’35 »
  15. AUBERT Cyril 5h00’36 »
  16. PELLAN Yannick 5h12’48 »
  17. PELLAN Arnaud 5h12’49 »
  18. BAUD Jean-michel 5h13’00 »
  19. ARMAND Louis 5h18’02 »
  20. LEGRAND Arnaud 5h19’10 »
  21. CAILLAS Xavier 5h21’51 »

INITRAIL | M | INITRAIL | Chr : M

  1. BOSSU Corentin 40’34 »
  2. LEPROUX Denis 43’22 »
  3. CHEREAU Dominique 43’43 »
  4. LEGRET Romain 43’59 »
  5. DE POORTER Eric 45’08 »
  6. CHEVALLIER Antoine 45’52 »
  7. GAUCHER Anthony 46’20 »
  8. PASQUIER Emmanuel 47’05 »
  9. MILCENT David 47’17 »
  10. CROISEAU Marcel 47’33 »
  11. LE DENMAT Guy 47’38 »
  12. VOISIN Alain 48’04 »
  13. PAPIN Didier 48’21 »
  14. PAPIN Emmanuel 50’31 »
  15. COURAUD Yannick 50’45 »
  16. GAUTIER Didier 50’54 »
  17. MASSEAU Nicolas 51’13 »
  18. GASNOT Pascal 51’29 »
  19. LABELLE Jonathan 51’40 »
  20. GAUTIER Mathieu 52’11 »
  21. COURROY Gerard 52’16 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse