Resultats Défi du gouët ploufragan 2013


 

Résultats 14 km | M | 14 km | Chr : M

  • 1 THOMAS Yves Intersport Paimpol-lannion 59’00 »
  • 2 MOELLO Jean-jacques Tremeloir (22) 59’22 »
  • 3 GROUS Sebastien Quéven Athlétisme 1h03’01 »
  • 4 LE VAILLANT Christian Ua Langueux 1h03’18 »
  • 5 BISSAINTHE Jocelyn Ploumagoar (22) 1h03’37 »
  • 6 ROBIN Gwenael Geveze (35) 1h03’40 »
  • 7 PHILIPPE Jean-pierre Macadam Ploufraganais 1h03’59 »
  • 8 TOSSER Milena Ploufragan 1h08’43 »
  • 9 DUVAL Fabien Pluguffan 1h09’13 »
  • 10 LE ROUX Dominique As Tub 1h10’04 »
  • 11 FLAGEUL Mickael Us Broceliande Alh 1h10’29 »
  • 12 LE VAILLANT Nadine Plouagat (22) 1h11’02 »
  • 13 CHEVANCE Herve Macadam Ploufraganais 1h12’20 »
  • 14 MOISAN Christophe Plerin (22) 1h12’59 »
  • 15 LESVEN Erwan Coureur De L’ic 1h13’02 »
  • 16 LE BUHAN Jacky Querrien (29) 1h13’05 »
  • 17 CHARPENTIER Gael Plelo (22) 1h13’15 »
  • 18 ZUNDEL Solenne Team Opel Sport 2000 1h14’19 »
  • 19 BOUILLENNEC Jacky Lamballe (22) 1h14’30 »
  • 20 L’HOSTIS Joseph As Pommeret 1h14’37 »

Résultats 15,500 km | M | 15,500 km | Chr : M

  • 1 LE MEUR Xavier Intersport Guingamp 1h03’50 »
  • 2 MORIN Sylvain Sobhi Sport St Brieuc 1h04’41 »
  • 3 CALVEZ Benoit Endurance Shop Tregueux 1h05’45 »
  • 4 RIBAULT Jean philippe Plaintel Aventure 1h05’48 »
  • 5 MEST Thierry Team Hdb Sport2000 1h06’05 »
  • 6 DIAS Carlos Team Berci 1h07’58 »
  • 7 ROGON Claude Plaintel Aventure 1h08’10 »
  • 8 CANTIN Frederic Team Opel Sport 2000 1h08’45 »
  • 9 TOULLEC Yannick Macadam Ploufraganais 1h08’49 »
  • 10 LOYER Ronan Courir Avec Brin D Avoine 1h09’28 »
  • 11 PETRA Michel As Tub 1h10’13 »
  • 12 MARECHAL Julien Hillion 1h10’43 »
  • 13 BRESSET Philippe Team Va 1h11’32 »
  • 14 RONDEL Marc Menestrail Moncontour 1h12’14 »
  • 15 LE GALL Jean-jacques Trieux Aventures 1h12’22 »
  • 16 LE GONIDEC Laurent Team Berci 1h12’37 »
  • 17 PANSARD Erwan Plaintel Aventure 1h13’43 »
  • 18 GAUDIER Thomas Nantes 1h15’56 »
  • 19 LACROIX Ernest Les Coureurs De L’ic 1h16’07 »
  • 20 PELLAN Francois St Malo 1h16’18 »

Résultats 7,800 km | M | 7,800 km | Chr : M

  • 1 LE VAILLANT Anthony Lannion Athletisme 29’49 »
  • 2 L’HENORET Alexandre Athlé Pays De Fougères 29’51 »
  • 3 BODIOU David Lannion (22) 32’32 »
  • 4 GUYOMARD Gaetan Pordic (22) 33’02 »
  • 5 HAMON Julien Langueux 33’03 »
  • 6 LE TIEC Yann Sport 2000 Tregueux 33’03 »
  • 7 MOAL Christophe Uaca Saint-brieuc 33’50 »
  • 8 BAVAY Maxime St Julien 35’11 »
  • 9 ROUTIER Maxime As 22 36’06 »
  • 10 HELLIO Jean-pierre Ua Langueux 36’39 »
  • 11 CORDUAN Loic Tregueux (22) 38’38 »
  • 12 LE MEUR Eric Courir A Plouaret 39’00 »
  • 13 MOISAN Serge Treglamus (22) 39’03 »
  • 14 LEVESQUE Pauline Uaca 40’11 »
  • 15 LE BUHAN Thibault Querrien (29) 40’12 »
  • 16 LE BOURHIS Marion Lpa 40’42 »
  • 17 HAMON Patrice Anduze 43’03 »
  • 18 EHRHARDT Prisca La Malhoure (22) 44’33 »
  • 19 BUREL Christelle St Brieuc 44’56 »
  • 20 GUILLET Marc Tremuson 45’40 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse