Resultats Défi du gouët ploufragan 2012


 

Résultats 14 km | M | 14 km | Chr : M

  • 1 PARISE Jonathan Pays De Paimpol Athletisme 54’56 »
  • 2 LE FLOCH Alain As Begard 55’03 »
  • 3 LE GONIDEC Eric Team Berci 55’42 »
  • 4 LE VAILLANT Christian Ua Langueux 56’05 »
  • 5 GUILLO Ludovic Ua Langueux 57’27 »
  • 6 BEZELY Stephane Ua Langueux 57’48 »
  • 7 PHILIPPE Jean-pierre Macadam Ploufraganais 58’34 »
  • 8 STEPHAN Regis Tregueux Athletisme 58’44 »
  • 9 LOYER Ronan Brin Avoine Quimper 59’55 »
  • 10 PETRA Michel As Tub St Brieuc 1h00’03 »
  • 11 SIMIER Tanguy St Brieuc 1h00’11 »
  • 12 LE FOLL Matthieu Tonquedec 1h02’17 »
  • 13 LE YAOUANC Alain Plaine Haute 1h02’26 »
  • 14 CHEVANCE Herve Ploufragan 1h02’59 »
  • 15 FLAGEUL Mickael Us Broceliande Alh 1h03’46 »
  • 16 CORLAY Benoit Plaintel 1h04’19 »
  • 17 POULLAIN Vincent Intrepides Angers 1h04’32 »
  • 18 LACROIX Ernest Les Coureurs De L’ic 1h04’45 »
  • 19 LE VAILLANT Nadine Ua Langueux 1h05’06 »
  • 20 VISDELOUP Ronan Loudeac 1h06’20 »

Résultats 19,9 km | M | 19,9 km | Chr : M

  • 1 THOMAS Yves Pays De Paimpol Athletisme 1h15’54 »
  • 2 OLLIVIER Antoine Pays De Paimpol Athletisme 1h17’07 »
  • 3 JOURDEN Joel As Begard 1h18’25 »
  • 4 RABET Didier Ua Langueux 1h18’34 »
  • 5 ROGON Claude Plaintel Aventure 1h21’35 »
  • 6 AUFFRET Christophe Sport 2000 Tregueux 1h21’53 »
  • 7 TOULLEC Yannick Macadam Ploufraganais 1h24’53 »
  • 8 AUBRY Vincent Team Atlas Endurance Shop 1h25’39 »
  • 9 LE COLLONNIER David As Pommeret 1h26’18 »
  • 10 RONDEL Marc Menestrail Moncontour 1h27’11 »
  • 11 LE GONIDEC Laurent Team Berci 1h27’46 »
  • 12 DEHAIS Thierry Team Nissan Saint Brieuc 1h27’58 »
  • 13 SEVENOU Nicolas St Brieuc 1h28’46 »
  • 14 TARDIVEL Ivan Plerin 1h30’04 »
  • 15 GELIN Christian Macadam Ploufraganais 1h30’27 »
  • 16 TURBAN Sebastien St Brieuc 1h31’50 »
  • 17 JEGO Yves christophe Ploneour Lanvern 1h32’22 »
  • 18 PRIGENT Julien Quintin 1h34’33 »
  • 19 KERGUS Guy Coureurs De L’isle-goudelin 1h34’56 »
  • 20 LE CHANU Jean noel Trail Le Foeil 1h34’59 »

Résultats 7,5 km | M | 7,5 km | Chr : M

  • 1 DETANTE Adrien Lannion 29’43 »
  • 2 FLOCH Jean marc Guingamp 31’16 »
  • 3 HAMON Julien Plaine Haute 31’55 »
  • 4 BUREL Eric Langueux 33’23 »
  • 5 LE BOLLOCH Nicolas Ploumagoar 33’59 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse