Resultats Défi du gouët 2010



 

Résultats 14 km

  • 1 LE VAILLANT CHRISTIAN Uaca As Tregueux 55’09 »
  • 1 THOMAS YVES Pays De Paimpol Athle 1h17’16 »
  • 2 LE BUAN RENAUD Pays De Paimpol Athle 56’14 »
  • 2 LE VELLY FABRICE As Begard 1h18’29 »
  • 3 RABET Didier Ua Langueux 57’44 »
  • 3 OLLIVIER ANTOINE As Begard 1h20’31 »
  • 4 LESTIC FLORIAN Quimper Athletisme 58’18 »
  • 4 HERCOUET Mickaël Sport 2000 Tregueux Brezillet 1h20’58 »
  • 5 BELLEC Anthony Ca Trotte A La Motte 59’18 »
  • 5 LE CARDINAL Jean-françois Plaintel Aventure 1h21’24 »
  • 6 PHILIPPE Jean-pierre Uaca Al Ploufragan 1h00’06 »
  • 6 LE LOUET Patrick Uaca Al Ploufragan 1h23’54 »
  • 7 DIAS Carlos Ua Langueux 1h00’21 »
  • 7 ROGON Claude Plaintel Aventure 1h24’20 »
  • 8 CONNAN Olivier Gazelec St Brieuc 1h00’35 »
  • 8 COTO Bertrand Trail Du Foeil 1h25’10 »
  • 9 JOANNOT David Ca Trotte A La Motte 1h01’31 »
  • 9 POISSON Pierrick Team Hdb 1h27’37 »
  • 10 BOUSMINA KHALIFA Pays De Paimpol Athle 1h01’33 »
  • 10 DUVAL Marc St Brieuc 1h27’39 »
  • 11 THORAVAL Sylvain Triathlon Guingamp 1h01’40 »
  • 11 GROT Christophe Athletic Jaudy Trieux 1h28’35 »
  • 12 LE ROUX Dominique As Tub St Brieuc 1h02’17 »
  • 12 MORDELET Didier Macadam 1h29’00 »
  • 13 BURLOT JEAN-MARC As 22 Loudeac 1h02’35 »
  • 13 HOUSSIER YANN As Begard 1h29’38 »
  • 14 REDON Anthony Team Hdb 1h02’43 »
  • 14 SIMON Edouard Joint Francais 1h31’21 »
  • 15 LE DU Yann Cap Ploulec’h 1h02’56 »
  • 15 LE BIANNIC Christian Ua Langueux 1h32’14 »
  • 16 TREVILLY René Le Penthievre Athletisme 1h04’07 »
  • 16 LACROIX Ernest Les Coureurs De L’ic 1h32’43 »
  • 17 DOMAIN Yoann Team Yanoo 1h05’14 »
  • 17 LE LUYER Lucien Gurunhuel 1h33’18 »
  • 18 DEPREUX Franck Lidl Aventure 1h06’18 »
  • 18 GELIN Christian Ploufragan 1h33’25 »
  • 19 TOUBOULIC Nicolas Stalaven 1h06’20 »
  • 19 LORANT Patrice Trail De Guerledan 1h33’41 »
  • 20 BOULAIRE Gilles Le Foeil 1h06’57 »
  • 20 CHAMBRIN Jean-luc Brest 1h33’57 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse