Resultats Defi des montagnes – trail de l’ete 2012


 

Résultats 12km | M | 12km | Chr : M

  • 1 DUFOUR Fabrice Sport Evasion 1h08’57 »
  • 1 GIRAUDET Cedric   1h08’57 »
  • 3 COUTAREL Tony Sport Nature St 1h09’08 »
  • 4 PERRIER Jean luc Ydes Athle 1h09’46 »
  • 5 LEPOITEVIN Jerome   1h10’02 »
  • 6 PERRIER Didier   1h11’04 »
  • 7 CLENET Yannick   1h11’26 »
  • 8 FARVAQUE Nicolas   1h11’51 »
  • 9 GATIGNOL Guy   1h12’08 »
  • 10 LEPOITTEVIN-DUBOST X   1h15’31 »
  • 11 DUCHAINE Emmanuelle As Romagnat 1h17’02 »
  • 12 BONY Lionel   1h19’04 »
  • 13 GAYDIER Arnaud Em La Tour 1h19’05 »
  • 14 SAVARY Corinne Usi Issoire 1h20’10 »
  • 15 MOREL Noel Usi Issoire 1h20’13 »
  • 16 JARLIER Sylvie Us Issoire 1h21’26 »
  • 17 MARGELIDON Franck   1h25’00 »
  • 18 GALLET Maxime Footing Club 1h29’18 »
  • 19 ASTAIX Guillaume   1h30’06 »
  • 20 BOUCHET Mariannick   1h32’23 »

Résultats 18km | M | 18km | Chr : M

  • 1 GATIGNOL Vincent   1h15’53 »
  • 2 GANDON Nicolas Em La Tour 1h16’09 »
  • 3 MAILLARD Thibaut Em La Tour 1h19’19 »
  • 4 FERNANDEZ X Salta Bartas 1h22’10 »
  • 5 COUTAREL Jerome Running 66 1h22’41 »
  • 6 KAH Fabrice Ibm La Garde 1h25’23 »
  • 7 LIMOUZIN Jean-philippe Plauzat Running 1h26’56 »
  • 7 MATERINSKY Remi Acfa 1h26’56 »
  • 9 DUCHAINE Alexandre As Romagnat 1h27’41 »
  • 10 FAURE Laurent Vichy Triathlon 1h28’22 »
  • 11 DONNADIEU Franck   1h28’56 »
  • 12 MEYRONEINC X   1h33’09 »
  • 13 CHATEAU Christy   1h33’24 »
  • 14 AGARD Olivier As Montferrand 1h34’28 »
  • 15 CHARBONNEL Jean-paul   1h36’04 »
  • 16 VERNERET Marien   1h36’55 »
  • 17 SAINT-MARC Jean-victor Salta Bartas 1h37’01 »
  • 18 FERRANDON Luc   1h37’56 »
  • 18 GILLARD Gilles As Romagnat 1h37’56 »
  • 20 BARNACHON Clement Bac 1h41’02 »

Résultats 35km | M | 35km | Chr : M

  • 1 COLOMBET Jonathan   2h18’56 »
  • 2 GANHITO David Etoile Des 2h21’12 »
  • 3 CORI Benoit   2h22’54 »
  • 4 FABRE Stephane   2h31’59 »
  • 5 DEROCHES Denis   2h40’57 »
  • 6 ROUSSET Alain   2h52’53 »
  • 7 MONTEIL Loic Salta Bartas 2h54’25 »
  • 8 MACAUDIERE Frederic   2h55’50 »
  • 9 PECHER Jeremy   2h56’28 »
  • 10 BULIDON Frederik Running Shop 2h58’27 »
  • 11 JONQUERES Francois Em La Tour 2h59’59 »
  • 11 VEDRENNE Stephane   2h59’59 »
  • 13 BELLON Frederic   3h11’08 »
  • 14 LASALA Jean-paul Salta Bartas 3h15’17 »
  • 15 SARGES Mickael   3h30’11 »
  • 16 VIGIER Marlene Ydes Athle 3h30’19 »
  • 17 LAMIAUX Jean-claude   3h30’37 »
  • 18 LASALA Ophelie Salta Bartas 3h32’18 »
  • 19 FERNANDEZ Florence Salta Bartas 3h32’48 »
  • 20 AUBRY David Lumes Courir (08) 3h39’19 »
  • 20 MORAT Murielle Fjep Attigny (08) 3h39’19 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse