Resultats Cross jean louis delayre 2010



 

Résultats Eveil Athlé

  • 1 PRADEL Guillaume As Populaire Jeunesse Et Sport –
  • 2 HUGUES Marlon Paris Uc –
  • 3 LE ROCH Malo Paris Uc –
  • 4 ALLAM Solal Championnet Sports –
  • 5 VAILLANT Emeric Championnet Sports –
  • 6 BLAISE Antonin Us Metro Transport (paris) –
  • 7 KOUAM Maeva Paris Uc –
  • 8 CHIROUZE Elise Paris Uc –
  • 9 ABATAN Thibault Ja Montrouge –
  • 10 SOUBABERE-CARTIGLIA Joseph Us Metro Transport (paris) –
  • 11 BENZEMRA Kieran Us Metro Transport (paris) –
  • 12 GOTTY Noah Sm Montrouge –
  • 13 MOUTAMA-ROBIN Theolan Us Metro Transport (paris) –
  • 14 HILL Candice Paris Uc –
  • 15 BENACERRAF Clement Championnet Sports –
  • 16 OUDNI Adrien Sm Montrouge –
  • 17 LASSAGA Theo Paris Uc –
  • 18 TREMBLAY Etienne Us Metro Transport (paris) –
  • 19 JAULIN Louis Paris Uc –
  • 20 CERF Benjamin Us Metro Transport (paris) –

Résultats Poussins

  • 1 SURIN PLAYOUST Alexandre Paris Uc –
  • 2 THOMAS Marin Paris Avenir Athletic –
  • 3 MAZIERES Ilana Stade Francais (paris) –
  • 4 GOURNAY Lou Paris Uc –
  • 5 DRAME Fatoumata A. Amicale Sportive De Fresnes –
  • 6 LEYGOUTE Mathilde Championnet Sports –
  • 7 KWASNIK Meghan Allonnes Arnage Athletisme * –
  • 8 BENNETOT-DEVERIA Luna Club Olympique De Cachan –
  • 9 OBERHAUSER Antonin A. Amicale Sportive De Fresnes –
  • 10 ROBERT Louis Usm Malakoff –
  • 11 ETIENNE Florian Us Metro Transport (paris) –
  • 12 GUICHARD Paul   –
  • 13 LAURENT Hector Stade Francais (paris) –
  • 14 BENACERRAF Simon Championnet Sports –
  • 15 VERGNAUD Anita Stade Francais (paris) –
  • 16 ALLAM Rose Championnet Sports –
  • 17 BLAISE Guillaume Us Metro Transport (paris) –
  • 18 PASQUALIN Jeanne Paris Uc –
  • 19 DUPRE Quentin Paris Uc –
  • 20 BETEMPS Romane Club Olympique De Cachan –

Résultats Benjamins

  • 1 OULID-AISSA-HAUSER Maxence Antony Athletisme 92 –
  • 2 KRISSANE Mohamed Championnet Sports –
  • 3 KAHN Elia Paris Uc –
  • 4 BARBONI Raphael Us Metro Transport (paris) –
  • 5 MANSOUR Camelia Stade Francais (paris) –
  • 6 NOBILI Alex Us Metro Transport (paris) –
  • 7 CUVELIER Francois Paris Uc –
  • 8 LAMY Julian Antony Athletisme 92 –
  • 9 LETORT Anaelle Stade Francais (paris) –
  • 10 TOUATI Elie Championnet Sports –
  • 11 WATTEBLED Alexis Us Metro Transport (paris) –
  • 12 GASNIER Capucine Stade Francais (paris) –
  • 13 ROBERT Yann Championnet Sports –
  • 14 ROUX Corentin Paris Uc –
  • 15 CARLEN Nils Paris Uc –
  • 16 HANNOTTE Guillaume Championnet Sports –
  • 17 LAUBY Guillaume Paris Uc –
  • 18 PAIX Sylvain Paris Uc –
  • 19 SCHOTT Benjamin Paris Uc –
  • 20 SADIER Timothee Club Olympique De Cachan –

Résultats Minimes

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse