Résultats Cross du bcam a montfloures 2013 à Beziers


 

Cross BF + BM + MF / 1 650 M | M | Cross BF + BM + MF / 1 650 M | Chr : M

  1. DELLONG Paul 7’59 »
  2. SANTANAC Oceane 8’07 »
  3. AMMOUS Anice 8’08 »
  4. VAROQUAUX Gaiane 8’09 »
  5. ROHANI Iman (Esp) 8’11 »
  6. BRO Benjamin 8’12 »
  7. MAHE Erwan 8’20 »
  8. REQUENA Looka 8’29 »
  9. JEAN Mathys 8’29 »
  10. MARCO Elsa 8’36 »
  11. ADROVER Lison 8’42 »
  12. LECLERC Julie 8’45 »
  13. CHOUGRANE Yanis 8’48 »
  14. GUILLE Charly 8’48 »
  15. GALAND Leo 8’52 »
  16. BELTRAN Paul 8’58 »
  17. CRAMA Cyrielle 9’03 »
  18. PICARD Baptiste 9’04 »
  19. SANTANAC Alizee 9’05 »
  20. LOPEZ Lea 9’12 »
  21. GARDES-PLAZENS Pauline 9’14 »

Cross CM + JM + ESF + SEF + VEF / 4500 M | M | Cross CM + JM + ESF + SEF + VEF / 4500 M | Chr : M

  1. EL YAKHLIFI Tarik 17’34 »
  2. ROUZAUD Maxime 17’44 »
  3. CARR Simon (Gbr) 18’29 »
  4. SANTANAC Laurence 18’49 »
  5. COLOMB Florence 19’03 »
  6. CASTIGLION Lilian 19’22 »
  7. BESALDUCH Matthieu 19’23 »
  8. ARMANGAU Miguel 20’09 »
  9. SABATIER Mathieu 20’34 »
  10. FRANC Mireille 20’45 »
  11. BENOIT Florence 21’07 »
  12. EVENAT Isabelle 21’08 »
  13. VIVANCOS Yann 21’21 »
  14. LAURENT Christel 22’37 »
  15. BERNARD Lucas 22’43 »
  16. NOWAK Uta (Ger) 22’53 »
  17. FOURGEAUD Bryan 22’57 »
  18. BEDOS Liliane 23’07 »
  19. PILOSSIAN Ernestine 23’57 »
  20. MOREAU Charles 24’12 »
  21. PUCHE Sylvie 24’51 »

Cross ESM + SEM + VEM / 7000 M | M | Cross ESM + SEM + VEM / 7000 M | Chr : M

  1. ASSAIDI Mimoun 26’40 »
  2. JULIEN Ludovic 26’49 »
  3. HAMADI Ali 27’19 »
  4. MARTIN Baptiste 27’48 »
  5. BOUAZIZ Malik 27’55 »
  6. KOUIDER Akil (Mar) 28’16 »
  7. BAL Benjamin 28’20 »
  8. CAMPOY AYALA Sergio (Esp) 28’31 »
  9. AITOUAHRA Mohamed 28’56 »
  10. BOSSARD Antoine 28’58 »
  11. MAROTTI Julien 29’02 »
  12. MAHE Didier 29’16 »
  13. HAJHOUJ Sami 29’51 »
  14. DOUMENC Sacha 29’59 »
  15. ALONSO Pascal 30’38 »
  16. ASAIDI Khalid 31’13 »
  17. NASR Jonathan 32’06 »
  18. PARMENTIER Bernard 32’39 »
  19. BORT Jean 32’39 »
  20. TORTI Claude 32’40 »
  21. DELLONG Thierry 33’04 »

Cross MM + CF + JF/ 2.500 M | M | Cross MM + CF + JF/ 2.500 M | Chr : M

  1. GALTIE Gery 10’12 »
  2. MILHAU Theo 10’25 »
  3. DELCOURT Matis 10’32 »
  4. BRACH Boris 10’42 »
  5. IKKOU Ilyass 10’45 »
  6. TRAUCHESSEC Baptiste 10’48 »
  7. AMMOUS Sonia 10’49 »
  8. ESTIVAN Lucas 10’51 »
  9. DELLONG Thomas 10’54 »
  10. CARR Sebastien 10’59 »
  11. BRELAUD Bertil 10’59 »
  12. UNAL Bastien 11’11 »
  13. CASTANIER Hugo 11’13 »
  14. BEKKARY Karim 11’24 »
  15. TAHAR Robin 11’25 »
  16. WENDLING Sten 11’25 »
  17. ARMANGAU Patrick 11’39 »
  18. ESTIENNE Thomas 11’40 »
  19. LLOVERAS Alexandre 11’44 »
  20. LLOVERAS Paul 11’45 »
  21. COLIN Eliott 11’47 »

Kid CROSS | F | Kid CROSS | Chr : M

  1. CABANIE Manon –

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse