Résultats Cross d’orgeval 2013 à Orgeval


 

Course 1,2 Km | M | Course 1,2 Km | Chr : M

  1. DEVEZ Paul 4’40 »
  2. DELASSUS Anais 4’40 »
  3. PAVLOVIC Clara 4’49 »
  4. CHAMPAGNE Kevin 4’53 »
  5. GALLET Mateo 4’55 »
  6. THOMAS GATEL Margot 5’01 »
  7. PAQUET Sarah 5’03 »
  8. LEFEUVRE Margaux 5’08 »
  9. DESJARDINS Clement 5’14 »
  10. MASFRAND Benjamin 5’15 »
  11. JAMET Valentin 5’17 »
  12. CALMELLS Camille 5’18 »
  13. MORIN Emilie 5’19 »
  14. AZZOUZ Adam 5’24 »
  15. SAILOUR Anne 5’27 »
  16. MASSON Hugo 5’30 »
  17. CLEMENCEAU Max 5’32 »
  18. PISANESCHI Matteo 5’32 »
  19. BOFFY Nathan 5’34 »
  20. GRARE Laetitia 5’39 »
  21. MALLET Yoann 5’39 »

Course 4,5 Km | M | Course 4,5 Km | Chr : M

  1. LE GAL Erwan 16’01 »
  2. JAMET Adrien 16’08 »
  3. ALIOUANE Fodille 16’27 »
  4. CONDETTE Laurent 17’13 »
  5. WOLFF Samy 17’15 »
  6. LOPEZ Rafael 17’41 »
  7. DUBOSQ Kevin 17’58 »
  8. GAYAN Daniel 18’15 »
  9. TOUROUDE Antony 18’55 »
  10. LANSADE Laurent 19’44 »
  11. D’EPENOUX Chloe 20’59 »
  12. GAYAN Alain 21’06 »
  13. MARET Camille 22’38 »
  14. TALLVAN Nicolas 22’40 »
  15. BOIVIN Sebastien 22’42 »
  16. CONDETTE Sophie 23’06 »
  17. COUTURAS Caroline 23’26 »
  18. GALDEANO Lucie 23’28 »
  19. CLEMENCEAU Herve 24’25 »
  20. DASILVA Virginia 24’28 »
  21. LAFARGE Vanessa 24’34 »

Course 9 Km | M | Course 9 Km | Chr : M

  1. SAVOYEN Romain 31’03 »
  2. CAILLOT Yannick 31’16 »
  3. ATTAOUI Reda 31’27 »
  4. VILLEMAINE Erwan 31’42 »
  5. MALDONADO Guillaume 33’02 »
  6. LAMINE Moustapha (Mar) 33’16 »
  7. EL YACOUBI Abdenour 34’14 »
  8. DESPRES Christophe 34’58 »
  9. CASTELNAU Alain 36’47 »
  10. PIESIK Marc 36’57 »
  11. TASSET Claude 36’59 »
  12. BASA Adrien 37’36 »
  13. ROSELIER Joan 37’38 »
  14. PERDEREAU Pascal 38’13 »
  15. MATARD Leandre 38’18 »
  16. DELAUNAY Gregory 38’32 »
  17. GAUVIN Thomas 38’34 »
  18. LE NEDIC Mickael 38’42 »
  19. GALDEANO Thomas 38’51 »
  20. SIMOES David 39’10 »
  21. RAULINE Jer 39’16 »

Course 2,4 Km | M | Course 2,4 Km | Chr : M

  1. KIMOU Samuel 8’28 »
  2. BOUKHARI Ilian 8’29 »
  3. CONDETTE Clement 8’46 »
  4. CHARPENTIER Lucas 8’48 »
  5. GALLET Titouan 8’50 »
  6. ELWOOD Victor 8’52 »
  7. CONDETTE Theo 8’52 »
  8. COLAS Alexis 8’58 »
  9. COLAS Adrien 9’01 »
  10. DELATTRE Adele 9’11 »
  11. MARGERIE Quentin 9’11 »
  12. DESJONQUERES Martin 9’14 »
  13. LEGAL Nolwen 9’23 »
  14. LEMASNE DE CHERMONT Claire 9’37 »
  15. LE GALL Lancelot 9’40 »
  16. HAZOUME Noah 9’46 »
  17. LEMASNE DE CHERMONT Gaetane 9’49 »
  18. CONDETTE Lea 9’53 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse