Resultats Cross d’orgeval 2012


 

Résultats Course 1,2 Km | M | Course 1,2 Km | Chr : M

  • 1 GALLET Titouan Club Athletique Aubergenville 5’08 »
  • 2 LEMASNE DE CHERMONT Gaetane Vo2 Rives De Seine 5’13 »
  • 3 WALLIS Arthur Vo2 Rives De Seine 5’18 »
  • 4 LE GALL Lancelot Vo2 Rives De Seine 5’19 »
  • 5 CASQUER Alexandre   5’41 »
  • 6 D’EPENOUX Justine Vo2 Rives De Seine 5’49 »
  • 7 CHARPENTIER Bastien Vo2 Rives De Seine 5’50 »
  • 8 GRYSON Romane Vo2 Rives De Seine 5’53 »
  • 9 BERHILI Ismael Ea St Quentin En Yvelines 5’57 »
  • 10 GOUSSET Yann   6’10 »
  • 11 CLEMENCEAU Max   6’11 »
  • 12 AMIEL Lylou   6’13 »
  • 13 BOFFY Nathan   6’15 »
  • 14 CHARPENTIER Evan Vo2 Rives De Seine 6’39 »
  • 15 MASSEBOEUF Guillaume Vo2 Rives De Seine 6’40 »
  • 16 FILOCHE Matheo   6’48 »
  • 17 CLEMENCEAU Leo   6’58 »
  • 18 BOFFY Aurea   7’04 »
  • 19 ROCHA Ethan   7’20 »
  • 20 ZEMOZ Olympe   7’22 »

Résultats Course 4,5 Km | M | Course 4,5 Km | Chr : M

  • 1 REM Guillaume As Issou 16’11 »
  • 2 MORILLON Leo Camv Athlétisme 16’21 »
  • 3 LENEDIC Julien Club Athletique Aubergenville 17’04 »
  • 4 HERVO Donovan Camv Athlétisme 17’22 »
  • 5 JAMET Adrien   18’40 »
  • 6 VAN OVERBERGHE Jayson Camv Athlétisme 18’53 »
  • 7 LOPEZ Rafael Club Athletique Aubergenville 19’04 »
  • 8 BOURDON Kevin Cc Saclay 19’32 »
  • 9 STEFANELLY David Ouest Yvelines Athle 19’32 »
  • 10 GUENDOUZI Matteo   19’34 »
  • 11 MOREAU Romain Vo2 Rives De Seine 20’26 »
  • 12 DUBOSQ Kevin Vo2 Rives De Seine 20’33 »
  • 13 D’EPENOUX Clary (Bel) Vo2 Rives De Seine 20’51 »
  • 14 AUSTRUY Jerã´me Vo2 Rives De Seine 20’52 »
  • 15 WITKOWSKI Anne Vo2 Rives De Seine 23’35 »
  • 16 TOUDIC Roland Pass’running 23’44 »
  • 17 CONDETTE Sophie Vo2 Rives De Seine 24’08 »
  • 18 PINGUET Isabelle Club Athletique Aubergenville 25’01 »
  • 19 WALLIS Marie Vo2 Rives De Seine 26’58 »
  • 20 LE NEDIC Jean marc Club Athletique Aubergenville 27’25 »

Résultats Course 9 Km | M | Course 9 Km | Chr : M

  • 1 FERNANDES Marc Club Athletique Aubergenville 30’55 »
  • 2 CAILLOT Yannick Ascap Psa Poissy Athlé 31’36 »
  • 3 MALDONADO Guillaume Ac Chenove 32’03 »
  • 4 DESPRES Christophe Le Souffle D’orgerus 32’17 »
  • 5 VILLEMAINE Erwan Club Peleen 32’30 »
  • 6 JUNCA Fabrice Ca Mantes-la-ville 33’34 »
  • 7 MANOURY Franck   33’49 »
  • 8 THIOL Herve Vo2 Rives De Seine 33’54 »
  • 9 LE NEDIC Mickael Club Athletique Aubergenville 34’16 »
  • 10 DUMONT Christian Verneuil Ac 37’27 »
  • 11 GAYAN Daniel   37’55 »
  • 12 PERDEREAU Pascal Plm Conflans 38’18 »
  • 13 RAULINE Jean   38’27 »
  • 14 NAILLARD Nicolas   38’39 »
  • 15 MICHELET Yves Flep Carrières Sous Poissy 39’01 »
  • 16 BAHRA Aziz Flep Carrières Sous Poissy 39’12 »
  • 17 DUVAL Sebastien   39’28 »
  • 18 GALLET Stephane Club Athletique Aubergenville 39’35 »
  • 19 POUJOL Thierry Club Athletique Aubergenville 39’48 »
  • 20 DODDS Jacques Flep Carrieres Sous Poissy 39’55 »

Résultats Course 2,4 Km | M | Course 2,4 Km | Chr : M

  • 1 MARGERIE Florent Vo2 Rives De Seine 8’41 »
  • 2 CAPARROS Basile Vo2 Rives De Seine 9’05 »
  • 3 LE GALL Yann Vo2 Rives De Seine 9’35 »
  • 4 BERGEGAY Obrad Psg 9’38 »
  • 5 GWENDOUZI OLIE Milan Psg 9’39 »
  • 6 CONDETTE Theo Vo2 Rives De Seine 9’51 »
  • 7 DELATTRE Adele Vo2 Rives De Seine 10’06 »
  • 8 D’EPENOUX Chloe Vo2 Rives De Seine 10’20 »
  • 9 CONDETTE Lea Vo2 Rives De Seine 10’27 »
  • 10 CHARPENTIER Lucas Vo2 Rives De Seine 10’28 »
  • 11 GROEN Laura Vo2 Rives De Seine 10’39 »
  • 12 REUZEAU Fabien   10’53 »
  • 13 LAUNAY Constance Vo2 Rives De Seine 10’55 »
  • 14 COSQUER Adele   11’14 »
  • 15 COSQUER Marianne   11’37 »
  • 16 MARCHAND Erwan   11’55 »
  • 17 VAGUERESSE Florian   13’03 »
  • 18 CAMPS Antonin   13’36 »
  • 19 BUREAU Julie   13’39 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse