Resultats Cross cere-coings 2012



 

Résultats BEM-BEF-MIF | M | BEM-BEF-MIF | Chr : M

  • 1 FORTIER Adrien La Berrichonne Châteauroux Ath 9’53 »
  • 2 ABRAHAM Aurelien La Berrichonne Châteauroux Ath 10’17 »
  • 3 JOLY Luca Tcc 36 10’18 »
  • 4 SCHMIDT Erwan Tcc 36 10’41 »
  • 5 BARRE Christophe Indre Ac – Le Blanc Athlétisme 11’02 »
  • 6 DEFAY Marion Tcc 36 11’06 »
  • 7 BERENGER Antonin Tcc 36 11’08 »
  • 8 JOLY Maxence Tcc 36 11’12 »
  • 9 CARREL Quentin La Berrichonne Châteauroux Ath 11’13 »
  • 10 LAFOND Mathilde Indre Ac 11’29 »
  • 11 COQUELET Ronan   12’36 »
  • 12 LIMBERT Hugo Tcc 36 12’40 »
  • 13 CARRE Anais La Berrichonne Châteauroux Ath 14’17 »

Résultats CAM-JUM-JUF-ESF-VEF | M | CAM-JUM-JUF-ESF-VEF | Chr : M

  • 1 FOURNIER Remi Indre Ac – Acs Buzançais 19’28 »
  • 2 DROTZ Antoine Indre Velo Passion 20’28 »
  • 3 JOURNOUX Corentin Zlatan 22’21 »
  • 4 CLOUE Antoine   25’42 »
  • 5 FAVIERE Antonin La Berrichonne Châteauroux Ath 26’01 »
  • 6 GALLAUD Gabrielle Usp Jogging – Le Poinçonnet 27’50 »
  • 7 GASCHET Nathalie Us La Chatre 28’33 »

Résultats ESV HOMMES | M | ESV HOMMES | Chr : M

  • 1 PERRIN Bertrand La Berrichonne Châteauroux Ath 32’24 »
  • 2 BOUJU Bertrand La Berrichonne Châteauroux Ath 32’47 »
  • 3 GUILLAUME Nicolas Coureurs De Fond Déolois 33’11 »
  • 4 JACQUET Alex Tcc 36 33’29 »
  • 5 PIGOIS Jeremy Tcc 36 33’37 »
  • 6 CHANCEL Alain Indre Ac – Le Blanc Athlétisme 33’48 »
  • 7 DRILLET Mathieu Us La Chatre 34’02 »
  • 8 BIARNEIX Francois La Berrichonne Châteauroux Ath 34’10 »
  • 9 BERTHOMIER Bruno Tcc 36 34’18 »
  • 10 BELLET Gilbert Indre Ac – Acs Buzançais 34’26 »
  • 11 BERTHELOT Stephane As Saint-malo 34’45 »
  • 12 NOEL Christian Coureurs De Fond Déolois 35’01 »
  • 13 PENIN Etienne Judo Club De Deols 35’47 »
  • 14 DUBREUIL Didier La Berrichonne Châteauroux Ath 35’49 »
  • 15 BALANA Michael Coureurs De Fond Déolois 35’55 »
  • 16 PATTIER Christian La Berrichonne Châteauroux Ath 36’00 »
  • 17 LAGARDERE Loic Altea La Teste De Buch 36’11 »
  • 18 FERRE Frederic La Berrichonne Châteauroux Ath 37’05 »
  • 19 GRIMAULT Eric Indre Ac – Acs Buzançais 37’06 »
  • 20 CHARPENTIER Denis Coureurs De Fond Déolois 37’08 »

Résultats MIM-CAF | M | MIM-CAF | Chr : M

  • 1 DUPRAT Victorien Indre Ac – Le Blanc Athlétisme 11’33 »
  • 2 MAGNAUDEIX Lucas Indre Velo Passion 11’50 »
  • 3 JOLY Florian Tcc 36 12’14 »
  • 4 AMARTIN Lucie Indre Velo Passion 16’41 »
  • 5 AMARTIN Elise Indre Velo Passion 16’42 »

Résultats POF-POM | M | POF-POM | Chr : M

  • 1 SAUDEMONT Nolan Tcc 36 4’35 »
  • 2 LUBERA Remy Judo Club De Deols 4’41 »
  • 3 BOUHA Hiba La Berrichonne Châteauroux Ath 5’00 »
  • 4 SCHULETZKI Emma Tcc 36 5’21 »
  • 5 CHARPENTIER Theo Tcc 36 5’22 »
  • 6 ROUX Bastien Tcc 36 5’29 »
  • 7 LORRY Killian Tcc 36 5’34 »

Résultats EAF-EAM | M | EAF-EAM | Chr : M

  • – MARIE Maxence Brassioux 3’21 »
  • – SAUDEMONT Yanis Tcc 36 3’31 »
  • – BAILLY Jules La Berrichonne Châteauroux Ath 3’33 »
  • – FERRE Alexandre Usp Basket – Le Poinçonnet 3’41 »
  • – AUBRUN Baptiste   3’42 »
  • – LUNEAU Enzo Tcc 36 3’45 »
  • – FRITZ Kylian Us La Chatre Cycliste 3’48 »
  • – BERENGER Laure Tcc 36 3’53 »
  • – BRAILLON Edgar Tcc 36 3’57 »
  • – GIRAUD Tom Us La Châtre 4’01 »
  • – COMPAIN Kevin Ncc 4’03 »
  • – AUBRUN Paul   4’05 »
  • – DE TARLE Alix Tcc 36 4’07 »
  • – BLONDEAUX Lola Tcc 36 4’10 »
  • – BONNAIRE Timeo Us La Chatre 4’14 »
  • – PAGNARD Cloe Tcc 36 4’22 »
  • – FRERARD Lola Tcc 36 4’24 »
  • – PAGNARD Cylia Tcc 36 4’27 »
  • – GIRAUD Paul Us La Châtre 4’30 »
  • – GALLAUD Justine La Berrichonne Châteauroux Ath 4’34 »
  • – FOULON Sebastien Tcc 36 4’35 »
  • – FRERARD Armand Tcc 36 4’42 »
  • – LARROUYAT Mathys Tcc 36 4’50 »
  • – LORRY Matteo Tcc 36 4’51 »
  • – BAILLY Luis   4’56 »
  • – LUNEAU Ethan Tcc 36 4’59 »
  • – AUBUN Thomas   5’49 »
  • – GALLAUD Zoe La Berrichonne Châteauroux Ath 6’18 »

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse