Resultats Courses jeunes 2013


 

Résultats 1km Filles | F | 1km Filles | Chr : M

  • 1 DIAZ Emma Ca Montreuil 93 2:54
  • 2 LE CARPENTIER Emma S/l Avon Fontainebleau Athleti 3:01
  • 3 SOUBIE Capucine S/l Avon Fontainebleau Athleti 3:02
  • 4 NELLER Chloe   3:06
  • 5 NELLER Celia S/l Avon Fontainebleau Athleti 3:06
  • 6 BONLARRON Jade   3:16
  • 7 KIPPER RENAUD Maiven S/l Avon Fontainebleau Athleti 3:19
  • 8 DOREILLE Sabrina Union Athletique De Montereau 3:21
  • 9 ONCUL Ana   3:21
  • 10 HALKO Alyssa Ac Paris-joinville 3:22
  • 11 BASSERY Daphne S/l Avon Fontainebleau Athleti 3:24
  • 12 FRUND Eleonore S/l Avon Fontainebleau Athleti 3:28
  • 13 CARION Sara Us Nemours St Pierre Athle 3:28
  • 14 HECKMANN Pauline   3:29
  • 15 DENEUX Carla   3:33
  • 16 GOUPILLEAU Fanny S/l Avon Fontainebleau Athleti 3:39
  • 17 ELHOUSNI Anissa S/l Avon Fontainebleau Athleti 3:40
  • 18 VINCENT Karlyne Union Athletique De Montereau 3:43
  • 19 THOMAS Marie des lys   3:46
  • 20 LEVY Sarah   3:51

Résultats 1km Garcons | M | 1km Garcons | Chr : M

  • 1 YERPES Mathys   2:56
  • 2 SALARD Tom Avenir Samoreau 2:57
  • 3 THIZON Mateo   3:06
  • 4 MERCIER Severin S/l Avon Fontainebleau Athleti 3:08
  • 5 MARTINEZ TAZARO Mathis S/l Avon Fontainebleau Athleti 3:09
  • 6 HALLET Paul   3:14
  • 7 AUDIC Steven   3:14
  • 8 OUABDESSELAM Leo   3:16
  • 9 RODRIGUEZ Enzo S/l Avon Fontainebleau Athleti 3:17
  • 10 BAUDON Benjamin S/l Avon Fontainebleau Athleti 3:20
  • 11 FOURNOL Louis   3:21
  • 12 HERBANE Yanis S/l Avon Fontainebleau Athleti 3:21
  • 13 MEGRET Victor   3:22
  • 14 LESIEUR Leo   3:22
  • 15 AVELANGE Mateo   3:23
  • 16 JANNAIRE Mathis S/l Avon Fontainebleau Athleti 3:24
  • 17 MARTIN DE ST SEMMERA Come S/l Avon Fontainebleau Athleti 3:24
  • 18 VALLENET Paul   3:25
  • 19 LOUBEYRE Ferdinand   3:27
  • 20 TURLET Nathanael UNION ATHLETIQUE DE MONTEREAU 3:27

Résultats 3km | M | 3km | Chr : M

  • 1 MARTIN DE ST SEMMERA Vincent S/l Avon Fontainebleau Athleti 11:23
  • 2 FILIPE Benjamin   12:00
  • 3 LECARPENTIER Eliot S/l Avon Fontainebleau Athleti 12:05
  • 4 BESLE Enzo S/l Avon Fontainebleau Athleti 12:13
  • 5 PAROUTY Malo Asp Senart Athletisme 12:16
  • 6 HALLET Paul S/l Avon Fontainebleau Athleti 12:25
  • 7 CHASSIGNOLE Thibaud S/l Avon Fontainebleau Athleti 12:38
  • 8 MARTEAU Flavien S/l Avon Fontainebleau Athleti 12:41
  • 9 MARTEAU Flavien Athle Sud 77* 12:44
  • 10 TISSIER Leo Athletic Club Pays De L Ourcq 12:47
  • 11 LAGRANGE Luc   12:48
  • 12 MASCARIN Alissa Union Athletique De Montereau 12:48
  • 13 MEGRET Victor   13:22
  • 14 LESIEUR Leo   13:28
  • 15 RAMOS William S/l Avon Fontainebleau Athleti 13:34
  • 16 ARNAL Lysa   13:41
  • 17 SALARD Zoe   13:44
  • 18 VALLENET Paul   13:45
  • 19 LESIEUR Hugo   13:48
  • 20 POIROT Lucas S/l Avon Fontainebleau Athleti 14:09

Le reste des résultats

Laisser une réponse